Gipedo Anagennisi Deryneias
Nome: Gipedo Anagennisi Deryneias
Cidade: Derynias
País: Chipre
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Derynias
País: Chipre
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Chipre : Divisão 3
20.04.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kedros Agia Marina
5
1
FIN
06.04.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
APEA Akrotiríou
2
1
FIN
23.03.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
3
3
FIN
10.02.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
AS Spartakos Kitiou
2
2
FIN
27.01.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Halkanoras
1
1
FIN
20.01.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3
2
FIN
06.01.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Assias
2
0
FIN
16.12.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympiada Lympion
3
0
FIN
09.12.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
2
0
FIN
11.11.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
AS Spartakos Kitiou
0
0
FIN
28.10.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
FIN
14.10.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
AEP Polemidion
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Psevda
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
22.04.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympiada Lympion
2
2
FIN
18.03.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Ypsonas
2
2
FIN
25.02.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
2
FIN
21.01.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Xylotympou
1
0
FIN
07.01.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
0
3
FIN
01.10.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
MEAP Nisou
0
1
FIN
10.09.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
5
1
FIN
30.04.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
1
FIN
16.03.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Alki Oroklini
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Xylotympou
1
4
FIN
05.02.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympiada Lympion
2
1
FIN
21.01.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
1
1
FIN
02.01.22
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
2
1
FIN
11.12.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Akritas
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
0
1
FIN
22.10.21
Ayia Napa
Ermis
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
3
0
FIN
02.10.21
Ayia Napa
Onisilos
0
1
FIN
24.09.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Karmiotissa
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Ayia Napa
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Nea Salamis
0
3
FIN
08.05.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos
4
1
FIN
23.04.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
2
0
FIN
14.04.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
1
0
FIN
07.04.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
4
2
FIN
20.03.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
1
2
FIN
13.03.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
EN THOI Lakatamia
3
1
FIN
27.02.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
0
1
FIN
20.02.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris
0
2
FIN
09.01.21
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Psevda
2
2
FIN
19.12.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
1
3
FIN
07.11.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Morphou
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kouris Erimi
0
1
FIN
17.10.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Alki Oroklini
2
2
FIN
03.10.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ahironas
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Xylotympou
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Ypsonas
3
0
FIN
07.03.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
5
1
FIN
22.02.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos
0
2
FIN
08.02.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
1
FIN
26.01.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
2
0
FIN
04.01.20
Anagennisi Deryneia
Akritas
2
0
FIN
06.12.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Xylotympou
2
0
FIN
08.11.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Morphou
1
1
FIN
20.09.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
14.08.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
4
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
17.05.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos
3
3
FIN
05.05.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
3
0
FIN
06.04.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
EN THOI Lakatamia
3
0
FIN
15.03.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
2
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
11.02.19
Suduva Marijampole
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
5
4
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
09.02.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 3
02.02.19
Ahironas
Xylotympou
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
30.01.19
Teplice
Rīgas FS
1
3
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
26.01.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 3
19.01.19
Ahironas
Halkanoras
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão Feminina
13.01.19
ENP AE Ammochostou
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
05.01.19
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
1
0
FIN
15.12.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Akritas
5
1
FIN
01.12.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Karmiotissa
2
1
FIN
10.11.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
1
0
FIN
26.10.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão Feminina
21.10.18
ENP AE Ammochostou
Lefkothea
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
20.10.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
AS Digenis Voroklinis
2
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão Feminina
30.09.18
ENP AE Ammochostou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
29.09.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
MEAP Nisou
3
0
FIN
14.04.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
ASIL Lysi
5
0
FIN
17.03.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FIN
02.03.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
AE Zakakiou
2
2
FIN
17.02.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
1
0
FIN
03.02.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Halkanoras
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
31.01.18
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Teplice
2
1
FIN
22.01.18
Austria Viena
Dinamo Bucareste
2
3
FIN
Chipre : Divisão 2
20.01.18
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
2
2
FIN