Centro Sportivo Nazionale Tenero - Prato Tamaro
Nome: Centro Sportivo Nazionale Tenero - Prato Tamaro
Cidade: Tenero
País: Suíça
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Tenero
País: Suíça
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Suíça : Elite Sub-19
09.06.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
Aarau Sub-19
5
0
FIN
25.05.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
Luzern Sub-19
1
3
FIN
04.05.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
BSC Young Boys Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.04.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
Thun Sub-19
4
1
FIN
23.03.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
FC Basileia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
St. Gallen Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.02.24
Team Ticino Sub-19
Xamax Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.12.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Aarau Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.11.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Lausanne-Sport Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
FC Zurique Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Servette FC Sub-19
5
1
FIN
23.09.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Grasshoppers Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.09.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Luzern Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Winterthur Sub-19
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Team Ticino Sub-19
Sion Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Suíça : Liga Sub-18
05.11.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
2
3
FIN
10.09.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
2
2
FIN
13.08.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18
2
2
FIN
18.06.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
4
2
FIN
28.05.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
3
3
FIN
14.04.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
3
3
FIN
26.02.22
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
2
FIN
20.11.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
3
3
FIN
21.08.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
0
4
FIN
05.06.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
1
0
FIN
22.05.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
2
5
FIN
01.05.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
3
1
FIN
03.10.20
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
4
4
FIN
12.09.20
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
1
FIN
29.08.20
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
2
1
FIN
15.08.20
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
1
FIN
30.11.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Neuchâtel Xamax Sub-18
3
2
FIN
16.11.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
0
1
FIN
26.10.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
2
0
FIN
28.09.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
3
1
FIN
14.09.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
0
5
FIN
17.08.19
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
3
FIN
24.11.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
3
FIN
01.09.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
3
4
FIN
26.05.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
1
3
FIN
05.05.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
3
FIN
07.04.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
1
4
FIN
17.03.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
1
2
FIN
10.03.18
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
4
0
FIN
28.10.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
0
1
FIN
11.10.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
1
3
FIN
26.08.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
0
FIN
12.08.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
2
1
FIN
20.05.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
3
FIN
13.05.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
3
FIN
01.04.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
1
4
FIN
25.03.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.11.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
4
2
FIN
22.10.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
2
4
FIN
08.10.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
0
FIN
17.09.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
2
0
FIN
03.09.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
1
2
FIN
21.05.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
1
0
FIN
11.05.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
0
2
FIN
13.04.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
1
0
FIN
06.04.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
3
FIN
19.03.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
0
3
FIN
12.03.16
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
0
2
FIN
07.11.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
2
1
FIN
24.10.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
4
FIN
10.10.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
0
1
FIN
19.09.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
1
0
FIN
05.09.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
3
1
FIN
22.08.15
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.11.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
1
2
FIN
25.10.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
2
6
FIN
08.10.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
2
2
FIN
27.09.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
1
2
FIN
13.09.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
1
2
FIN
30.08.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Thun Sub-18
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
0
5
FIN
24.05.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Grasshopper Sub-18
0
2
FIN
10.05.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Aarau Sub-18
0
4
FIN
30.04.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Zurique Sub-18
1
1
FIN
12.04.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Servette Sub-18
2
4
FIN
29.03.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
São Galo / Wil Sub-18
1
0
FIN
15.03.14
Team Ticino Sub-18
Winterthur Sub-18
0
1
FIN
16.11.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Young Boys Sub-18
1
2
FIN
02.11.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Basileia Sub-18
0
2
FIN
19.10.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lausanne Sport Sub-18
3
1
FIN
28.09.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Sion Sub-18
2
1
FIN
07.09.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Biel-Bienne Sub-18 (TEAM BEJUNE)
1
1
FIN
24.08.13
Team Ticino Sub-18
Lucerna / Kriens Sub-18
1
2
FIN