Primeira RFEF (2020/2021)
0
1304 jogos
Últimos resultados
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
Rodada 7 (Grupo 2 - Segunda Fase)
26.0517:00
Mutilvera
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Final
23.0518:00
Burgos
Athletic Club II
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 3 - Segunda Fase)
23.0515:00
L'Hospitalet
Valencia II
1
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 1 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Coruxo
Covadonga
3
2
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Final
23.0510:00
Ibiza
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 4 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Marbella
Yeclano
3
0
FIN
23.0510:00
Las Palmas II
Granada II
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 5 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Poblense
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
23.0510:00
Getafe II
Villarrubia
1
0
FIN
23.0510:00
Las Rozas
UD Melilla
2
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 1 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Salamanca UDS
Sporting Gijón II
4
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 4 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Marino
El Ejido
1
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 1 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Pontevedra
Real Oviedo II
3
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo 3 - Segunda Fase)
23.0510:00
Costa Brava
Hercules
3
3
FIN
23.0510:00
Badalona
Levante II
1
2
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Reyes | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E D V E V |
2 | Real Madrid II | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | E V V V E |
3 | Inter de Madrid | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | E V D V E |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | D V D D E |
5 | Atlético Baleares | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | V E D E E |
6 | Navalcarnero | 20 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | E D E E D |
7 | Las Rozas | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | V E V E D |
8 | Atletico Madrid II | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E D V V E |
9 | Poblense | 16 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | E E E E D |
10 | Getafe II | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badajoz | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | V V E E E |
2 | Extremadura UD | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | V V V V E |
3 | Villanovense | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15:8 | +7 | E V E D V |
4 | Talavera | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | E V V E E |
5 | Don Benito | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D V E E D |
6 | Mérida | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12:12 | 0 | D D D E E |
7 | UD Melilla | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | D D E V E |
8 | Villarrubia | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | V D D E E |
9 | Socuéllamos | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | D D V D D |
10 | Villarrobledo | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | V D D E E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Reyes | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | Real Madrid II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V E D E E |
4 (5) | Atlético Baleares | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V E V V D |
5 (7) | Las Rozas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V V D D V |
6 (3) | Inter de Madrid | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | E D E V E |
7 (8) | Atletico Madrid II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | E V E V E |
8 (6) | Navalcarnero | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D D E E E |
9 (9) | Poblense | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | E E D D D |
10 (10) | Getafe II | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badajoz | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | Don Benito | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V E V D V |
3 (3) | Villanovense | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | E E V D E |
4 (2) | Extremadura UD | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V V V E V |
5 (8) | Villarrubia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | V E E E D |
6 (4) | Talavera | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V V E E D |
7 (7) | UD Melilla | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | D E E V D |
8 (6) | Mérida | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:4 | +1 | D D E V D |
9 (9) | Socuéllamos | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D E V |
10 (10) | Villarrobledo | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D E E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inter de Madrid | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | SS Reyes | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D V D E E |
3 (2) | Real Madrid II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E V V D D |
4 (6) | Navalcarnero | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E E E E D |
5 (9) | Poblense | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | E E V D V |
6 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D D D V D |
7 (10) | Getafe II | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D E E E |
8 (5) | Atlético Baleares | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | E D E D D |
9 (8) | Atletico Madrid II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D V E D E |
10 (7) | Las Rozas | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | E E E D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badajoz | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V E E E V |
2 (4) | Talavera | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | E E D V V |
3 (2) | Extremadura UD | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V E E D |
4 (6) | Mérida | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D E D V V |
5 (3) | Villanovense | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:5 | +1 | V D E V D |
6 (7) | UD Melilla | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D V E V D |
7 (8) | Villarrubia | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D E E E |
8 (5) | Don Benito | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D E D V E |
9 (9) | Socuéllamos | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | D D E D D |
10 (10) | Villarrobledo | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | V D E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastic | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D V D V E |
2 | Barcelona II | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 | E E V V V |
3 | FC Andorra | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | E E D V D |
4 | Cornellà | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | V E V V D |
5 | Costa Brava | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V D V D V |
6 | Badalona | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | E D V V E |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | E E V D D |
8 | Espanyol II | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | V D D D D |
9 | L'Hospitalet | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | E D V E D |
10 | Prat | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D E V D E |
11 | Olot | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | V E V D V |
2 | Alcoyano | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | V V D V D |
3 | Villarreal II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V E E |
4 | Hercules | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | D D D V E |
5 | La Nucía | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | V D V D D |
6 | Levante II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | V V V D V |
7 | Atzeneta | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | V D D V E |
8 | Peña Deportiva | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D E V E V |
9 | Valencia II | 15 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | D V D E D |
10 | Orihuela | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnastic | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | V V E V E |
2 (2) | Barcelona II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | E V V D V |
3 (5) | Costa Brava | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | FC Andorra | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E V D E V |
5 (4) | Cornellà | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V D D |
6 (7) | Lleida Esportiu | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E V D D V |
7 (11) | Olot | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V D E |
8 (6) | Badalona | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | E V E V D |
9 (9) | L'Hospitalet | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D E D E D |
10 (8) | Espanyol II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | V D D E V |
11 (10) | Prat | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | E E E E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:2 | +12 | E V V D V |
2 (4) | Hercules | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D V E E V |
3 (2) | Alcoyano | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V D V D V |
4 (3) | Villarreal II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V E D V |
5 (6) | Levante II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V E E |
6 (5) | La Nucía | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V V D V D |
7 (7) | Atzeneta | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V E V E |
8 (8) | Peña Deportiva | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D E V E E |
9 (9) | Valencia II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V E E D D |
10 (10) | Orihuela | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D E D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Badalona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D V E D V |
2 (4) | Cornellà | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | E D V V E |
3 (3) | FC Andorra | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | E D D V V |
4 (1) | Gimnastic | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D D E E V |
5 (2) | Barcelona II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | E V V E D |
6 (7) | Lleida Esportiu | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | E D V D D |
7 (10) | Prat | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D E V |
8 (8) | Espanyol II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D D V E E |
9 (9) | L'Hospitalet | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | E V D D D |
10 (5) | Costa Brava | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D D E E D |
11 (11) | Olot | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V D E V E |
2 (2) | Alcoyano | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D V E V |
3 (3) | Villarreal II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V E V E D |
4 (5) | La Nucía | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D D V V D |
5 (7) | Atzeneta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | V D E V V |
6 (8) | Peña Deportiva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E V V E D |
7 (6) | Levante II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | V D D V D |
8 (4) | Hercules | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E D D |
9 (10) | Orihuela | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E E D |
10 (9) | Valencia II | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad II | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Athletic Club II | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | V D V D V |
3 | Amorebieta | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | D V V V D |
4 | Racing Santander | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 | V E V D V |
5 | Real Unión | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:18 | +8 | D D D E V |
6 | Arenas Getxo | 26 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V E D E E |
7 | Laredo | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | V V D D D |
8 | Portugalete | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16:19 | -3 | D V D V V |
9 | Deportivo Alavés II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | D V D E D |
10 | Barakaldo | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | V D V D D |
11 | Leioa | 10 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tudelano | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | E V V V E |
2 | Calahorra | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | E V E V V |
3 | SD Logroñés | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V D E V D |
4 | Ebro | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D E E |
5 | Osasuna II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | V D E V E |
6 | Tarazona | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | V D V D E |
7 | Mutilvera | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | D D D D E |
8 | Ejea | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | D V E D E |
9 | Izarra | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 | D V D D E |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | D D V E E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:6 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Amorebieta | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V V D V |
3 (2) | Athletic Club II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D V V V E |
4 (5) | Real Unión | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D D V V V |
5 (7) | Laredo | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V E D |
6 (6) | Arenas Getxo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D E V E |
7 (10) | Barakaldo | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V V D D V |
8 (4) | Racing Santander | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | E D V V E |
9 (9) | Deportivo Alavés II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | V D D D D |
10 (8) | Portugalete | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:7 | +1 | V V E D D |
11 (11) | Leioa | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D D E E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Calahorra | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | SD Logroñés | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D V E D V |
3 (1) | Tudelano | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E V E V V |
4 (5) | Osasuna II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V E E V V |
5 (6) | Tarazona | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V D D V D |
6 (4) | Ebro | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D E E V |
7 (7) | Mutilvera | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D D V V E |
8 (8) | Ejea | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V E E D V |
9 (9) | Izarra | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | V D D D V |
10 (10) | Haro Deportivo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D V E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Racing Santander | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Athletic Club II | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V V E |
3 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V D E E |
4 (3) | Amorebieta | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V V D D V |
5 (5) | Real Unión | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | D E D V V |
6 (8) | Portugalete | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | D D V V D |
7 (6) | Arenas Getxo | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E E D D E |
8 (9) | Deportivo Alavés II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D E D E |
9 (7) | Laredo | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | V D D D D |
10 (11) | Leioa | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
11 (10) | Barakaldo | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:25 | -20 | D D D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tudelano | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Calahorra | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | E E V V D |
3 (3) | SD Logroñés | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V E D V E |
4 (4) | Ebro | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | V E E D D |
5 (7) | Mutilvera | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | D D E E V |
6 (5) | Osasuna II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D V E D D |
7 (6) | Tarazona | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D V E D D |
8 (8) | Ejea | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D V V |
9 (10) | Haro Deportivo | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D E E D D |
10 (9) | Izarra | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:14 | -9 | D D E V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | E D V D E |
2 | Celta de Vigo II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V D V D D |
3 | Zamora | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E V V |
4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V D V |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | E V D V V |
6 | Compostela | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E E D V E |
7 | Pontevedra | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | D V D D V |
8 | Coruxo | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | D V D V E |
9 | Salamanca UDS | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | E V E V D |
10 | Guijuelo | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 | Cultural Leonesa | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | V D V V D |
3 | Real Valladolid II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | V V E E E |
4 | Numancia | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | V E D V E |
5 | Langreo | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | V E D E V |
6 | Marino de Luanco | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | D E V E V |
7 | Real Oviedo II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | D D V D V |
8 | Lealtad | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | D D E E D |
9 | Sporting Gijón II | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D E D E D |
10 | Covadonga | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Deportivo La Coruña | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V E D |
2 (8) | Coruxo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D V E V V |
3 (1) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | E D D V V |
4 (3) | Zamora | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E D E V V |
5 (5) | Racing Ferrol | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | V V V D D |
6 (6) | Compostela | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E D E V E |
7 (7) | Pontevedra | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | V D E D D |
8 (9) | Salamanca UDS | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V E D E V |
9 (2) | Celta de Vigo II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D D V E V |
10 (10) | Guijuelo | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V E V |
2 (4) | Numancia | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V D V D E |
3 (2) | Cultural Leonesa | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V E E E |
4 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | E V V V V |
5 (3) | Real Valladolid II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V E V D E |
6 (8) | Lealtad | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D E E V D |
7 (7) | Real Oviedo II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D V V V D |
8 (5) | Langreo | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | E E D E E |
9 (10) | Covadonga | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D D V |
10 (9) | Sporting Gijón II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D E V D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Celta de Vigo II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Zamora | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D E V V V |
3 (1) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V E E E |
4 (6) | Compostela | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E V E V D |
5 (5) | Racing Ferrol | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E D E E V |
6 (4) | Deportivo La Coruña | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D E D |
7 (7) | Pontevedra | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D D V E D |
8 (9) | Salamanca UDS | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | E V V D D |
9 (8) | Coruxo | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Guijuelo | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Real Valladolid II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V E E D V |
3 (2) | Cultural Leonesa | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D V D V V |
4 (5) | Langreo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D E |
5 (4) | Numancia | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | E E E V D |
6 (7) | Real Oviedo II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D D E D |
7 (9) | Sporting Gijón II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | E D D E V |
8 (8) | Lealtad | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D D E D E |
9 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D E D V E |
10 (10) | Covadonga | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | D D E D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V D D |
2 | San Fernando CD | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | V E E D V |
3 | Sanluqueño | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V V E V V |
4 | Linense | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V D E E E |
5 | Tamaraceite | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D E E E E |
6 | Cádiz II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | E D V E E |
7 | Las Palmas II | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V V D E E |
8 | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | E E D E V |
9 | Marbella | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | D E E V D |
10 | Marino | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V E V V E |
2 | Linares Deportivo | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V D V D V |
3 | Sevilla II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | V V E E V |
4 | Real Betis II | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | V V E E D |
5 | Cordoba | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D V E V D |
6 | Real Murcia | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | E E E V D |
7 | Granada II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | D V V V D |
8 | El Ejido | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | E D D E V |
9 | Yeclano | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D D E |
10 | Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Play-Off
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Tamaraceite | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D E E V V |
2 (1) | Algeciras | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D V D V E |
3 (8) | Recreativo Huelva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | E V D D V |
4 (6) | Cádiz II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | E V E V D |
5 (2) | San Fernando CD | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | E E V V D |
6 (4) | Linense | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D E E V V |
7 (3) | Sanluqueño | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V V D D V |
8 (7) | Las Palmas II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V E E E E |
9 (9) | Marbella | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D E D D E |
10 (10) | Marino | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D V E E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linares Deportivo | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | UCAM Murcia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E V E E D |
3 (4) | Real Betis II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V E D V E |
4 (3) | Sevilla II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V E V E V |
5 (5) | Cordoba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D E V E D |
6 (6) | Real Murcia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E V E D V |
7 (8) | El Ejido | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D E E E E |
8 (7) | Granada II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D D D |
9 (9) | Yeclano | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D E V |
10 (10) | Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Fernando CD | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V E D V V |
2 (3) | Sanluqueño | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V E V D D |
3 (1) | Algeciras | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D E E E |
4 (4) | Linense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V E V D E |
5 (7) | Las Palmas II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | V D E E V |
6 (9) | Marbella | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | E V D D V |
7 (5) | Tamaraceite | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E E V D E |
8 (6) | Cádiz II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D E V E D |
9 (8) | Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E D E E D |
10 (10) | Marino | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sevilla II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V E V V D |
2 (1) | UCAM Murcia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V V E D D |
3 (5) | Cordoba | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D E V E |
4 (7) | Granada II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V V E D D |
5 (4) | Real Betis II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V E E V V |
6 (2) | Linares Deportivo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D D V E V |
7 (6) | Real Murcia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E E D E V |
8 (8) | El Ejido | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | E D V V D |
9 (9) | Yeclano | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D D E D V |
10 (10) | Lorca Deportiva | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D V E E |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badajoz | 54 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | E D V V V |
2 | SS Reyes | 43 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | E V D D E |
3 | Real Madrid II | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V V D E D |
4 | Extremadura UD | 39 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D V D E |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D V D |
6 | Talavera | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D V E V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Badajoz: +41
SS Reyes: +35
Real Madrid II: +32
Extremadura UD: +31
Inter de Madrid: +30
Talavera: +27
SS Reyes: +35
Real Madrid II: +32
Extremadura UD: +31
Inter de Madrid: +30
Talavera: +27
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 41 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V E D V |
2 | Atlético Baleares | 39 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D V V V V |
3 | Villanovense | 36 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V V D |
4 | Mérida | 30 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V D E D V |
5 | Navalcarnero | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | V V D E D |
6 | Don Benito | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Rayo Majadahonda: +28
Atlético Baleares: +24
Villanovense: +27
Mérida: +23
Navalcarnero: +20
Don Benito: +24
Atlético Baleares: +24
Villanovense: +27
Mérida: +23
Navalcarnero: +20
Don Benito: +24
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 37 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E V E V E |
2 | Socuéllamos | 33 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V E V V |
3 | Poblense | 30 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V V E E D |
4 | Atletico Madrid II | 29 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | V D E D D |
5 | Villarrubia | 29 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V E E V |
6 | Las Rozas | 28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D E V E |
7 | Getafe II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V D V E D |
8 | Villarrobledo | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
UD Melilla: +23
Socuéllamos: +16
Poblense: +16
Atletico Madrid II: +19
Villarrubia: +20
Las Rozas: +20
Getafe II: +13
Villarrobledo: +10
Socuéllamos: +16
Poblense: +16
Atletico Madrid II: +19
Villarrubia: +20
Las Rozas: +20
Getafe II: +13
Villarrobledo: +10
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badajoz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 (4) | Extremadura UD | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V E |
3 (6) | Talavera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V |
4 (5) | Inter de Madrid | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V D |
5 (2) | SS Reyes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D V |
6 (3) | Real Madrid II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V E E |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Baleares | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (4) | Mérida | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V |
3 (1) | Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
4 (5) | Navalcarnero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
5 (3) | Villanovense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D V D |
6 (6) | Don Benito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Socuéllamos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (3) | Poblense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V E V V |
3 (1) | UD Melilla | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E E V |
4 (7) | Getafe II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V E E |
5 (5) | Villarrubia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E V D |
6 (6) | Las Rozas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E E |
7 (4) | Atletico Madrid II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V E D D |
8 (8) | Villarrobledo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D E |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badajoz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V |
2 (3) | Real Madrid II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
3 (2) | SS Reyes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E |
4 (6) | Talavera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
5 (4) | Extremadura UD | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D E |
6 (5) | Inter de Madrid | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Atlético Baleares | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
3 (3) | Villanovense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
4 (5) | Navalcarnero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | V D D |
5 (6) | Don Benito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D E D |
6 (4) | Mérida | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Melilla | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V E |
2 (4) | Atletico Madrid II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V V |
3 (2) | Socuéllamos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E V |
4 (3) | Poblense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V E D D |
5 (6) | Las Rozas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V E D |
6 (5) | Villarrubia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D E E D |
7 (7) | Getafe II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D E D E |
8 (8) | Villarrobledo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D E |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares Deportivo | 47 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E E V V |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 43 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D D V E V |
3 | Algeciras | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V E D E D |
4 | Real Betis II | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V D V D V |
5 | San Fernando CD | 38 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D V E V D |
6 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Linares Deportivo: +33
UCAM Murcia: +33
Algeciras: +32
Real Betis II: +30
San Fernando CD: +31
Sanluqueño: +31
UCAM Murcia: +33
Algeciras: +32
Real Betis II: +30
San Fernando CD: +31
Sanluqueño: +31
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla II | 38 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V E D D E |
2 | Linense | 38 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D D E V V |
3 | Cordoba | 37 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V E D D |
4 | Real Murcia | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V V E D V |
5 | Tamaraceite | 33 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D E E V E |
6 | Cádiz II | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D D V V D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Ejido | 35 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | E D V V V |
2 | Las Palmas II | 35 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V E V |
3 | Granada II | 35 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E E D |
4 | Marbella | 34 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V E D D |
5 | Yeclano | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D V D V V |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D D D |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D D V E V |
8 | Marino | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
El Ejido: +19
Las Palmas II: +21
Granada II: +23
Marbella: +18
Yeclano: +11
Recreativo Huelva: +20
Lorca Deportiva: +9
Marino: +10
Las Palmas II: +21
Granada II: +23
Marbella: +18
Yeclano: +11
Recreativo Huelva: +20
Lorca Deportiva: +9
Marino: +10
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Real Betis II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Linares Deportivo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E V |
3 (2) | UCAM Murcia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V V |
4 (5) | San Fernando CD | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
5 (3) | Algeciras | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
6 (6) | Sanluqueño | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Real Murcia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
2 (2) | Linense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D V V |
3 (1) | Sevilla II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D E |
4 (3) | Cordoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
5 (5) | Tamaraceite | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
6 (6) | Cádiz II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Yeclano | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Marbella | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V V |
3 (1) | El Ejido | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D V V V |
4 (2) | Las Palmas II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V D V |
5 (7) | Lorca Deportiva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D E V V |
6 (3) | Granada II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V E D D |
7 (6) | Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | V D D D |
8 (8) | Marino | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linares Deportivo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | UCAM Murcia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E V |
3 (3) | Algeciras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | V D D |
4 (5) | San Fernando CD | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
5 (4) | Real Betis II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
6 (6) | Sanluqueño | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cordoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D V |
2 (1) | Sevilla II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V |
3 (2) | Linense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V |
4 (6) | Cádiz II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D |
5 (4) | Real Murcia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | V D D |
6 (5) | Tamaraceite | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E E |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Granada II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V V |
2 (2) | Las Palmas II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E V D |
3 (1) | El Ejido | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V V D |
4 (4) | Marbella | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D V |
5 (5) | Yeclano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V V |
6 (7) | Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D V D D |
7 (8) | Marino | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D E D D |
8 (6) | Recreativo Huelva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza | 52 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V V V |
2 | Barcelona II | 49 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V V D |
3 | FC Andorra | 44 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V D E V |
4 | Gimnastic | 43 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D V V D E |
5 | Alcoyano | 33 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D E E |
6 | Villarreal II | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornellà | 42 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V D E |
2 | Costa Brava | 39 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E V V D V |
3 | Hercules | 38 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | E V D E V |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E D V D E |
5 | Badalona | 33 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D E D E D |
6 | La Nucía | 31 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | E D D V D |
7 | Levante II | 30 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Cornellà: +29
Costa Brava: +29
Hercules: +24
Lleida Esportiu: +27
Badalona: +28
La Nucía: +23
Levante II: +22
Costa Brava: +29
Hercules: +24
Lleida Esportiu: +27
Badalona: +28
La Nucía: +23
Levante II: +22
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol II | 37 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V V E V E |
2 | Prat | 36 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V E V E E |
3 | Peña Deportiva | 36 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | E E D E V |
4 | Olot | 34 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E V V V D |
5 | L'Hospitalet | 30 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E V D D E |
6 | Atzeneta | 28 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | D D E D V |
7 | Orihuela | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D V E |
8 | Valencia II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | E D D E E |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Espanyol II: +23
Prat: +21
Peña Deportiva: +21
Olot: +18
L'Hospitalet: +22
Atzeneta: +21
Orihuela: +15
Valencia II: +15
Prat: +21
Peña Deportiva: +21
Olot: +18
L'Hospitalet: +22
Atzeneta: +21
Orihuela: +15
Valencia II: +15
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ibiza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Barcelona II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V |
3 (3) | FC Andorra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
4 (4) | Gimnastic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E |
5 (5) | Alcoyano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D E |
6 (6) | Villarreal II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hercules | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D V V |
2 (2) | Costa Brava | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V V |
3 (6) | La Nucía | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V V E |
4 (1) | Cornellà | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V |
5 (4) | Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
6 (5) | Badalona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D E V |
7 (7) | Levante II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D E V |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanyol II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V V |
2 (7) | Orihuela | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E V |
3 (3) | Peña Deportiva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E D V V |
4 (2) | Prat | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E V D |
5 (4) | Olot | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V D V |
6 (5) | L'Hospitalet | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E D D V |
7 (6) | Atzeneta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V D |
8 (8) | Valencia II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E E D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Andorra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V |
2 (2) | Barcelona II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V D |
3 (4) | Gimnastic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V E |
4 (1) | Ibiza | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D V D |
5 (5) | Alcoyano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
6 (6) | Villarreal II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D E |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cornellà | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V E |
2 (3) | Hercules | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E V D |
3 (7) | Levante II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | V D E D |
4 (4) | Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
5 (2) | Costa Brava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
6 (5) | Badalona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D E D |
7 (6) | La Nucía | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Olot | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Prat | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V E V |
3 (3) | Peña Deportiva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E V V |
4 (1) | Espanyol II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V E D D |
5 (6) | Atzeneta | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E V D |
6 (5) | L'Hospitalet | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V D E D |
7 (7) | Orihuela | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V D |
8 (8) | Valencia II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos | 50 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V D V E V |
2 | Celta de Vigo II | 40 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D V V E V |
3 | Zamora | 40 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V V D V D |
4 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D V V V D |
5 | Real Valladolid II | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | V D D D V |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Burgos: +39
Celta de Vigo II: +30
Zamora: +30
Unionistas de Salamanca: +30
Real Valladolid II: +30
Cultural Leonesa: +31
Celta de Vigo II: +30
Zamora: +30
Unionistas de Salamanca: +30
Real Valladolid II: +30
Cultural Leonesa: +31
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 40 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E V V D |
2 | Deportivo La Coruña | 39 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | D V E V D |
3 | Numancia | 38 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V E V D V |
4 | Langreo | 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | E D D E V |
5 | Compostela | 28 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D E E |
6 | Marino de Luanco | 27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D V E D E |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Racing Ferrol: +27
Deportivo La Coruña: +29
Numancia: +25
Langreo: +25
Compostela: +25
Marino de Luanco: +22
Deportivo La Coruña: +29
Numancia: +25
Langreo: +25
Compostela: +25
Marino de Luanco: +22
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo | 36 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | V E V E V |
2 | Salamanca UDS | 35 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V E E |
3 | Pontevedra | 34 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V E D V E |
4 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D E D V E |
5 | Lealtad | 28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V E D E D |
6 | Sporting Gijón II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D V V E E |
7 | Guijuelo | 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D D V D V |
8 | Covadonga | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Coruxo: +20
Salamanca UDS: +19
Pontevedra: +21
Real Oviedo II: +21
Lealtad: +20
Sporting Gijón II: +16
Guijuelo: +12
Covadonga: +14
Salamanca UDS: +19
Pontevedra: +21
Real Oviedo II: +21
Lealtad: +20
Sporting Gijón II: +16
Guijuelo: +12
Covadonga: +14
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burgos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Zamora | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
3 (4) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
4 (5) | Real Valladolid II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V D V |
5 (2) | Celta de Vigo II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V E D |
6 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo La Coruña | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Numancia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
3 (1) | Racing Ferrol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
4 (4) | Langreo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E D V |
5 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E E |
6 (5) | Compostela | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Salamanca UDS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V E |
2 (1) | Coruxo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Pontevedra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D E V |
4 (6) | Sporting Gijón II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V E E E |
5 (4) | Real Oviedo II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V E E |
6 (7) | Guijuelo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V V D |
7 (5) | Lealtad | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E D E |
8 (8) | Covadonga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Celta de Vigo II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | D V V |
2 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V |
3 (5) | Real Valladolid II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V |
4 (4) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
5 (3) | Zamora | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
6 (1) | Burgos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Ferrol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V V D |
2 (3) | Numancia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D V |
3 (6) | Marino de Luanco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
4 (5) | Compostela | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D E |
5 (2) | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D E D |
6 (4) | Langreo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D E D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pontevedra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E E |
2 (1) | Coruxo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E V E |
3 (2) | Salamanca UDS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E E |
4 (5) | Lealtad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D E E |
5 (7) | Guijuelo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D D V E |
6 (6) | Sporting Gijón II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D E |
7 (4) | Real Oviedo II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D V |
8 (8) | Covadonga | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D D |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 39 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E E V V |
2 | Ejea | 37 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V D V V E |
3 | Izarra | 34 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E V V V V |
4 | Portugalete | 28 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | E V D D D |
5 | Haro Deportivo | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E E D V V |
6 | Barakaldo | 22 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | E E E D D |
7 | Deportivo Alavés II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | D E D D D |
8 | Leioa | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Mutilvera: +23
Ejea: +18
Izarra: +15
Portugalete: +22
Haro Deportivo: +12
Barakaldo: +17
Deportivo Alavés II: +20
Leioa: +10
Ejea: +18
Izarra: +15
Portugalete: +22
Haro Deportivo: +12
Barakaldo: +17
Deportivo Alavés II: +20
Leioa: +10
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad II | 53 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D E V V |
2 | Athletic Club II | 51 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D V D V V |
3 | Amorebieta | 49 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V E E |
4 | Calahorra | 42 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | E V V E D |
5 | SD Logroñés | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V D E D E |
6 | Tudelano | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Real Sociedad II: +40
Athletic Club II: +39
Amorebieta: +37
Calahorra: +34
SD Logroñés: +29
Tudelano: +34
Athletic Club II: +39
Amorebieta: +37
Calahorra: +34
SD Logroñés: +29
Tudelano: +34
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 45 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | D D V V V |
2 | Racing Santander | 42 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D D V V |
3 | Arenas Getxo | 39 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V E V V V |
4 | Ebro | 39 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V V E V D |
5 | Osasuna II | 37 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | E V V D D |
6 | Tarazona | 31 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | D V V D D |
7 | Laredo | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Real Unión: +33
Racing Santander: +35
Arenas Getxo: +26
Ebro: +28
Osasuna II: +24
Tarazona: +24
Laredo: +24
Racing Santander: +35
Arenas Getxo: +26
Ebro: +28
Osasuna II: +24
Tarazona: +24
Laredo: +24
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Izarra | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Mutilvera | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V E |
3 (5) | Haro Deportivo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V V |
4 (2) | Ejea | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V V V |
5 (8) | Leioa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V D |
6 (6) | Barakaldo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E E D |
7 (4) | Portugalete | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E E |
8 (7) | Deportivo Alavés II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D E D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Athletic Club II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V |
3 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
4 (5) | SD Logroñés | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E |
5 (4) | Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
6 (6) | Tudelano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Unión | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
2 (5) | Osasuna II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D V D |
3 (4) | Ebro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V V D D |
4 (7) | Laredo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V E |
5 (3) | Arenas Getxo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V E D |
6 (6) | Tarazona | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D E |
7 (2) | Racing Santander | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V |
Grupo Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ejea | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Izarra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E V D V |
3 (1) | Mutilvera | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E E V |
4 (5) | Haro Deportivo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D E E |
5 (4) | Portugalete | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D D |
6 (6) | Barakaldo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E D D E |
7 (7) | Deportivo Alavés II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D D |
8 (8) | Leioa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D |
Grupo Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E V |
2 (3) | Amorebieta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V E |
3 (4) | Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
4 (2) | Athletic Club II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D D V |
5 (6) | Tudelano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
6 (5) | SD Logroñés | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Arenas Getxo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (5) | Osasuna II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E V D V |
3 (1) | Real Unión | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
4 (4) | Ebro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D E |
5 (2) | Racing Santander | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E |
6 (6) | Tarazona | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D V D D |
7 (7) | Laredo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe