LaLiga 2 (2016/2017)
0
468 jogos
Últimos resultados
Espanha : LaLiga 2
Play-Off Promoção - Final
24.0619:00
Getafe
Tenerife
3
1
FIN
21.0619:00
Tenerife
Getafe
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Semifinais
18.0619:00
Tenerife
Cadiz
PRO
1
0
1
0
FIN
17.0619:00
Getafe
Huesca
3
0
FIN
15.0619:00
Cadiz
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
14.0619:00
Huesca
Getafe
2
2
FIN
Rodada 42 (Temporada Regular)
11.0616:00
Numancia
Mirandés
0
2
FIN
Rodada 42 (Temporada Regular)
10.0618:30
Levante
Huesca
1
2
FIN
Rodada 42 (Temporada Regular)
10.0618:30
Almería
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
FIN
10.0618:30
Elche
Real Oviedo
0
2
FIN
10.0618:30
Valladolid
Cadiz
1
0
FIN
10.0618:30
Mallorca
Getafe
3
3
FIN
10.0618:30
Cordoba
Girona
2
1
FIN
10.0618:30
Gimnastic
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FIN
10.0618:30
Zaragoza
Tenerife
1
2
FIN
10.0618:30
Alcorcón
Lugo
3
0
FIN
09.0619:00
Sevilla II
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
FIN
Rodada 41 (Temporada Regular)
04.0618:00
Cadiz
Elche
2
1
FIN
04.0618:00
Girona
Zaragoza
0
0
FIN
04.0618:00
UCAM Murcia
Alcorcón
0
1
FIN
04.0618:00
Rayo Vallecano
Cordoba
1
2
FIN
04.0618:00
Mirandés
Mallorca
2
2
FIN
04.0618:00
Real Oviedo
Sevilla II
1
0
FIN
04.0618:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Valladolid
2
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Getafe
Almería
4
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Huesca
Numancia
0
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Tenerife
Gimnastic
0
1
FIN
02.0619:00
Lugo
Levante
1
0
FIN
Rodada 40 (Temporada Regular)
28.0518:30
Cordoba
Real Oviedo
4
2
FIN
28.0516:00
Mallorca
Numancia
0
0
FIN
28.0516:00
Gimnastic
Girona
3
1
FIN
28.0516:00
Elche
CF Reus Deportiu
1
1
FIN
28.0514:00
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FIN
28.0510:00
Alcorcón
Tenerife
1
3
FIN
27.0516:00
Valladolid
Getafe
1
0
FIN
27.0516:00
Sevilla II
Cadiz
3
3
FIN
27.0516:00
Almería
Mirandés
2
0
FIN
27.0514:00
Huesca
Lugo
1
0
FIN
26.0518:00
Levante
UCAM Murcia
3
1
FIN
Rodada 39 (Temporada Regular)
21.0515:00
Numancia
Lugo
0
1
FIN
21.0510:00
Mirandés
Valladolid
2
2
FIN
20.0519:00
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
0
0
FIN
20.0519:00
Cadiz
Cordoba
1
1
FIN
20.0517:00
Tenerife
Levante
0
0
FIN
20.0517:00
UCAM Murcia
Huesca
3
1
FIN
20.0517:00
Girona
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
20.0517:00
Mallorca
Almería
1
0
FIN
20.0517:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Sevilla II
2
1
FIN
19.0519:00
Getafe
Elche
2
0
FIN
19.0518:00
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnastic
2
0
FIN
Rodada 38 (Temporada Regular)
14.0510:00
Lugo
UCAM Murcia
0
0
FIN
13.0518:45
Gimnastic
Real Oviedo
2
2
FIN
13.0516:30
Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
FIN
13.0516:30
Cordoba
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
FIN
13.0516:30
Almería
Numancia
2
0
FIN
13.0516:00
Levante
Girona
2
1
FIN
13.0514:15
Elche
Mirandés
0
1
FIN
13.0514:15
Huesca
Tenerife
2
2
FIN
13.0511:00
Valladolid
Mallorca
2
1
FIN
12.0519:00
Zaragoza
Cadiz
1
1
FIN
12.0518:00
Sevilla II
Getafe
2
1
FIN
Rodada 37 (Temporada Regular)
07.0518:30
CF Reus Deportiu
Zaragoza
1
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Cadiz
Gimnastic
0
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Getafe
Cordoba
2
0
FIN
07.0516:00
Almería
Valladolid
0
3
FIN
07.0514:00
Mirandés
Sevilla II
0
1
FIN
Rodada 37 (Temporada Regular)
07.0511:00
Tenerife
Lugo
2
1
FIN
Rodada 37 (Temporada Regular)
06.0518:30
Girona
Huesca
3
1
FIN
06.0516:00
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
2
1
FIN
06.0516:00
Numancia
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FIN
06.0514:00
Mallorca
Elche
1
0
FIN
05.0518:00
Real Oviedo
Alcorcón
0
1
FIN
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
01.0517:00
Gimnastic
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
FIN
30.0418:00
Sevilla II
Mallorca
2
3
FIN
30.0416:00
Cordoba
Mirandés
1
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Lugo
Girona
1
2
FIN
30.0410:00
Alcorcón
Cadiz
0
2
FIN
29.0418:30
Zaragoza
Getafe
1
2
FIN
29.0416:00
Levante
Real Oviedo
1
0
FIN
29.0416:00
Valladolid
Numancia
1
1
FIN
29.0414:00
UCAM Murcia
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
28.0418:00
Elche
Almería
2
3
FIN
Rodada 35 (Temporada Regular)
23.0416:00
Almería
Sevilla II
2
1
FIN
23.0416:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Mallorca
Cordoba
1
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Mirandés
Zaragoza
0
1
FIN
23.0410:00
Numancia
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
22.0418:30
Girona
UCAM Murcia
1
2
FIN
22.0416:00
Getafe
Gimnastic
1
1
FIN
22.0416:00
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
2
0
FIN
22.0416:00
Cadiz
Levante
1
1
FIN
22.0414:00
Valladolid
Elche
2
1
FIN
21.0418:00
Real Oviedo
Huesca
1
1
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
17.0418:00
Levante
CF Reus Deportiu
0
0
FIN
16.0418:30
Zaragoza
Mallorca
1
0
FIN
16.0416:00
Cordoba
Almería
1
0
FIN
16.0416:00
Lugo
Real Oviedo
2
1
FIN
16.0416:00
UCAM Murcia
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Alcorcón
Getafe
0
3
FIN