2. Liga (2017/2018)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
Rodada 30 (Oeste)
20.0515:00
Žilina II
Poprad
5
0
FIN
20.0515:00
Sereď
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
4
1
FIN
20.0515:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Komárno
0
1
FIN
20.0515:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Spišská Nová Ves
5
0
FIN
20.0515:00
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
FIN
20.0515:00
Partizán Bardejov
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
19.0515:00
Šamorín
Inter Bratislava
1
1
FIN
18.0517:00
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Oeste)
13.0515:00
Poprad
Šamorín
4
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Sereď
1
3
FIN
13.0515:00
Pohronie
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
1
FIN
13.0515:00
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Žilina II
0
2
FIN
13.0515:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
Skalica
1
2
FIN
13.0515:00
Komárno
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
1
0
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sereď | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 73:25 | +48 | V V V E V |
2 | Skalica | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 | Poprad | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:25 | +20 | D V D V E |
4 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:35 | +15 | V D V V V |
5 | Žilina II | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71:41 | +30 | V V V D V |
6 | Komárno | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:58 | -9 | V V V V E |
7 | Šamorín | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:34 | +4 | E D V V V |
8 | Inter Bratislava | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | E D V E E |
9 | Pohronie | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | D V D V D |
10 | Slavoj Trebišov | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27:44 | -17 | D D D V E |
11 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:39 | -1 | E V D E D |
12 | Partizán Bardejov | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 | V D D D D |
13 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:57 | -24 | D V D D D |
14 | Spišská Nová Ves | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:60 | -28 | D D D D D |
15 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:53 | -27 | D D D D E |
16 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24:51 | -27 | E D V D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skalica | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Sereď | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:13 | +35 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Žilina II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 51:18 | +33 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Poprad | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | V V E E V |
5 (4) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V V V E D |
6 (11) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | V E V V D |
7 (9) | Pohronie | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | V V D V V |
8 (12) | Partizán Bardejov | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | V D D V D |
9 (8) | Inter Bratislava | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D E V V V |
10 (6) | Komárno | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | V V V E V |
11 (7) | Šamorín | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | E V V V E |
12 (10) | Slavoj Trebišov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D V E V E |
13 (15) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D D D D E |
14 (14) | Spišská Nová Ves | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | E V E D E |
16 (13) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | D D E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sereď | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | V E E V E |
2 (13) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:33 | -9 | V D D V V |
3 (3) | Poprad | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:18 | +3 | D D D D V |
4 (4) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D V E E D |
5 (7) | Šamorín | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | D V D V V |
6 (2) | Skalica | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V V V E D |
7 (6) | Komárno | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | V V E E V |
8 (5) | Žilina II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | V D D D E |
9 (8) | Inter Bratislava | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | E V E V V |
10 (16) | ŽP Šport Podbrezová II | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D V D |
11 (10) | Slavoj Trebišov | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | D D E V V |
12 (14) | Spišská Nová Ves | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | D D D D D |
13 (9) | Pohronie | 8 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D E E |
14 (15) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:38 | -26 | D D E E D |
15 (12) | Partizán Bardejov | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | D D D D D |
16 (11) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | E D D D E |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe