1. Liga Feminina (2009/2010)
0
90 jogos
Últimos resultados
Eslováquia : 1. Liga Feminina
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0513:00
Slovan Bratislava
Nové Zámky
12
0
FIN
15.0513:00
SK Humenné
TJ Skloplast Trnava
3
0
FIN
15.0513:00
Lady Team Bratislava
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
4
FIN
15.0513:00
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
8
3
FIN
15.0513:00
SK Selce
Žilina
3
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
08.0513:00
Nové Zámky
SK Selce
0
5
FIN
08.0513:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SK Humenné
5
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
Lady Team Bratislava
0
6
FIN
08.0513:00
Žilina
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
9
1
FIN
08.0513:00
TJ Skloplast Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
0
5
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
01.0513:00
Lady Team Bratislava
Žilina
0
2
FIN
01.0513:00
SK Selce
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
3
2
FIN
01.0513:00
Nové Zámky
TJ Skloplast Trnava
0
2
FIN
01.0513:00
SK Humenné
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
3
0
FIN
01.0513:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 101:7 | +94 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 71:8 | +63 | V V D V V |
3 | Žilina | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 72:29 | +43 | D V V D V |
4 | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40:55 | -15 | V D D D V |
5 | SK Humenné | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26:46 | -20 | V D V D E |
6 | Nové Zámky | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 38:59 | -21 | D D D D E |
7 | Lady Team Bratislava | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:45 | -17 | D V D V V |
8 | SK Selce | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 22:48 | -26 | V V V D D |
9 | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:54 | -35 | D D V V D |
10 | Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 20:86 | -66 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 50:4 | +46 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Žilina | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 43:6 | +37 | V V D V V |
4 (5) | SK Humenné | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | V D D V D |
6 (7) | Lady Team Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | D D E V V |
7 (6) | Nové Zámky | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | D D E D D |
8 (8) | SK Selce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | V V D D D |
9 (9) | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:28 | -18 | D V D D V |
10 (10) | Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:45 | -33 | D D V V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51:3 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40:3 | +37 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Žilina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | D V D V V |
4 (6) | Nové Zámky | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:35 | -16 | D D D D V |
5 (4) | MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | D D V V D |
6 (5) | SK Humenné | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:26 | -13 | D E V D V |
7 (7) | Lady Team Bratislava | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | V V V D D |
8 (8) | SK Selce | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | TJ Skloplast Trnava | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:26 | -17 | D V D D E |
10 (10) | Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:41 | -33 | D D E D D |