Premiership (2018/2019)
0
228 jogos
Últimos resultados
Escócia : Premiership
Rodada 22 (Primeira Fase)
23.0119:45
Motherwell
Hibernian
1
0
FIN
23.0119:45
Celtic
Saint Mirren
4
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Primeira Fase)
23.0119:45
Saint Johnstone
Livingston
1
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Primeira Fase)
29.1217:30
Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
FIN
29.1215:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
1
2
FIN
29.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Saint Mirren
2
1
FIN
29.1215:00
Dundee
Saint Johnstone
0
2
FIN
29.1215:00
Hamilton
Motherwell
1
2
FIN
29.1212:30
Rangers
Celtic
1
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Primeira Fase)
26.1215:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
0
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Rangers
Hibernian
1
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Dundee
Livingston
0
0
FIN
26.1215:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hamilton
2
0
FIN
26.1214:00
Saint Mirren
Saint Johnstone
0
1
FIN
26.1214:00
Aberdeen
Celtic
3
4
FIN
Rodada 19 (Primeira Fase)
23.1212:15
Saint Johnstone
Rangers
1
2
FIN
22.1215:00
Hamilton
Kilmarnock
1
1
FIN
22.1215:00
Motherwell
Saint Mirren
0
1
FIN
22.1215:00
Hibernian
Livingston
1
1
FIN
22.1215:00
Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
FIN
22.1215:00
Celtic
Dundee
3
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
19.1219:45
Hibernian
Rangers
0
0
FIN
19.1219:45
Celtic
Motherwell
3
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
18.1219:45
Aberdeen
Dundee
5
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Primeira Fase)
16.1215:00
Rangers
Hamilton
1
0
FIN
16.1212:30
Hibernian
Celtic
2
0
FIN
15.1215:00
Saint Mirren
Aberdeen
1
2
FIN
15.1215:00
Saint Johnstone
Motherwell
1
2
FIN
15.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Dundee
3
1
FIN
14.1219:45
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
11.1219:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
3
2
FIN
Rodada 17 (Primeira Fase)
09.1213:30
Dundee
Rangers
1
1
FIN
08.1215:00
Hamilton
Hibernian
0
1
FIN
08.1215:00
Livingston
Saint Mirren
3
1
FIN
08.1215:00
Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
1
0
FIN
08.1215:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
5
1
FIN
08.1215:00
Aberdeen
Saint Johnstone
0
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Primeira Fase)
05.1219:45
Rangers
Aberdeen
0
1
FIN
05.1219:45
Hibernian
Saint Mirren
2
2
FIN
05.1219:45
Kilmarnock
Livingston
2
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Dundee
Hamilton
4
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Motherwell
Celtic
1
1
FIN
05.1219:45
Saint Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
02.1212:00
Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
1
2
FIN
01.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
3
0
FIN
01.1215:00
Saint Mirren
Hamilton
1
3
FIN
01.1215:00
Livingston
Motherwell
2
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
24.1115:00
Hibernian
Dundee
2
2
FIN
24.1115:00
Saint Mirren
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Saint Johnstone
Kilmarnock
0
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Rangers
Livingston
3
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
3
0
FIN
24.1112:30
Hamilton
Celtic
0
3
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
11.1115:00
Rangers
Motherwell
7
1
FIN
11.1112:00
Livingston
Celtic
0
0
FIN
10.1115:00
Dundee
Saint Mirren
1
1
FIN
10.1115:00
Saint Johnstone
Hamilton
4
0
FIN
10.1115:00
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock
0
1
FIN
09.1119:45
Aberdeen
Hibernian
1
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
04.1112:15
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
1
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
03.1115:00
Motherwell
Dundee
1
0
FIN
03.1115:00
Hibernian
Saint Johnstone
0
1
FIN
03.1115:00
Hamilton
Livingston
1
0
FIN
03.1115:00
Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
FIN
03.1112:30
Saint Mirren
Rangers
0
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
31.1019:45
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
0
0
FIN
31.1019:45
Rangers
Kilmarnock
1
1
FIN
31.1019:45
Livingston
Saint Johnstone
0
1
FIN
31.1019:45
Dundee
Celtic
0
5
FIN
31.1019:45
Aberdeen
Hamilton
3
0
FIN
31.1019:45
Saint Mirren
Motherwell
0
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
27.1014:00
Kilmarnock
Hamilton
1
1
FIN
27.1014:00
Saint Johnstone
Saint Mirren
2
0
FIN
23.1018:45
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
0
3
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
21.1012:30
Hamilton
Rangers
1
4
FIN
20.1014:00
Celtic
Hibernian
4
2
FIN
20.1014:00
Saint Mirren
Kilmarnock
1
2
FIN
20.1014:00
Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
1
FIN
20.1014:00
Livingston
Dundee
4
0
FIN
20.1014:00
Motherwell
Saint Johnstone
0
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
07.1014:30
Saint Johnstone
Celtic
0
6
FIN
07.1014:00
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
3
1
FIN
06.1014:00
Aberdeen
Saint Mirren
4
1
FIN
06.1014:00
Hibernian
Hamilton
6
0
FIN
06.1014:00
Motherwell
Livingston
1
1
FIN
06.1014:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
1
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
30.0912:30
Livingston
Rangers
1
0
FIN
29.0914:00
Heart of Midlothian
Saint Johnstone
2
1
FIN
29.0914:00
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
3
1
FIN
29.0914:00
Saint Mirren
Hibernian
0
1
FIN
29.0914:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
29.0914:00
Hamilton
Dundee
0
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
23.0914:00
Rangers
Saint Johnstone
5
1
FIN
23.0911:30
Kilmarnock
Celtic
2
1
FIN
22.0914:00
Hamilton
Saint Mirren
3
0
FIN
22.0914:00
Dundee
Hibernian
0
3
FIN
22.0914:00
Aberdeen
Motherwell
1
0
FIN
22.0914:00
Heart of Midlothian
Livingston
0
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
15.0914:00
Saint Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
15.0914:00
Livingston
Hamilton
1
0
FIN