Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Jogo de hoje
Polônia : Liga Central Youth
01.0610:00
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Preview
Últimos resultados
Polônia : Liga Central Youth
26.05.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
4
4
FIN
19.05.24
Legia Varsóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.05.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Jagiellonia Białystok Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Korona Kielce Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
5
FIN
28.04.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Warta Poznań Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
MKS Polonia Varsóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
06.04.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Cracóvia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.03.24
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
1
FIN
23.03.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
OKS Odra Opole Sub-19
3
1
FIN
16.03.24
Raków Częstochowa Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.03.24
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Wisła Cracóvia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.03.24
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Widzew Łódź Sub-19
2
2
FIN
19.11.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.11.23
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Legia Varsóvia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
29.10.23
Jagiellonia Białystok Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.10.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Korona Kielce Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.10.23
Warta Poznań Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
4
FIN
07.10.23
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.09.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
MKS Polonia Varsóvia Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.09.23
Cracóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
3
FIN
17.09.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.09.23
OKS Odra Opole Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Raków Częstochowa Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.08.23
Wisła Cracóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sub-19
8
1
FIN
12.08.23
KS Widzew Łódź Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.06.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
1
3
FIN
27.05.23
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
21.05.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
WKS Śląsk Breslávia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Raków Częstochowa Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.05.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
KS Lechia Gdańsk Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
2
FIN
23.04.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
MKS Polonia Varsóvia Sub-19
6
3
FIN
15.04.23
Cracóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
4
FIN
12.04.23
Escola Varsovia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Korona Kielce Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Jagiellonia Białystok Sub-19
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Miedź Legnica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
11.03.23
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Legia Varsóvia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
23.11.22
Wisła Cracóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.11.22
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
0
FIN
06.11.22
WKS Śląsk Breslávia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Raków Częstochowa Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.10.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Lechia Gdańsk Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
MKS Polonia Varsóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
5
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
05.10.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Liga Central Youth
01.10.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Cracóvia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.09.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Korona Kielce Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.09.22
Jagiellonia Białystok Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
14.09.22
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Liga Central Youth
11.09.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Escola Varsovia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
04.09.22
Miedź Legnica Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
4
FIN
28.08.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
3
3
FIN
20.08.22
Legia Varsóvia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
5
2
FIN
13.08.22
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Wisła Cracóvia Sub-19
2
5
FIN
02.06.18
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
1
FIN
27.05.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
OKS Odra Opole Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
3
2
FIN
13.05.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.05.18
UKP Zielona Góra Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
29.04.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Miedź Legnica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.04.18
Warta Poznań Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
2
FIN
14.04.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
GKS Piast Gliwice Sub-19
3
1
FIN
07.04.18
Salos Szczecin Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
0
FIN
29.03.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Lechia Gdańsk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
24.03.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
WKS Śląsk Breslávia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
18.03.18
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
4
1
FIN
10.03.18
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.11.17
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
2
3
FIN
19.11.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
2
2
FIN
12.11.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Pogoń Szczecin Sub-19
4
0
FIN
05.11.17
OKS Odra Opole Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
4
FIN
28.10.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
4
3
FIN
25.10.17
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.10.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
UKP Zielona Góra Sub-19
2
1
FIN
11.10.17
GKS Piast Gliwice Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
0
FIN
07.10.17
Miedź Legnica Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
1
FIN
01.10.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Warta Poznań Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Salos Szczecin Sub-19
6
1
FIN
09.09.17
KS Lechia Gdańsk Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
2
FIN
06.09.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.09.17
WKS Śląsk Breslávia Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
4
1
FIN
27.08.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Arka Gdynia Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.08.17
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.08.17
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
4
FIN
03.06.17
Gwarek Zabrze Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
27.05.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
Salos Szczecin Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.05.17
KS Lechia Gdańsk Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.05.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
KS Górnik Zabrze Sub-19
1
0
FIN
29.04.17
UKP Zielona Góra Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.04.17
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
FC Breslávia Academy Sub-19
5
1
FIN
13.04.17
Bałtyk Koszalin Sub-19
Zagłębie Lubin Sub-19
1
3
FIN