UTA Arad
Nome completo: AFC UTA Arad
Sítio web: http://www.uta-arad.ro/forum/
Fundação: 2013
Cidade: Arad
País: Romênia
Obter calendário!
Sítio web: http://www.uta-arad.ro/forum/
Fundação: 2013
Cidade: Arad
País: Romênia
Obter calendário!
Últimos resultados
Romênia : Liga 2
26.08.17
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
23.08.17
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
1
1
FIN
19.08.17
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
12.08.17
UTA Arad
Metaloglobus
0
0
FIN
05.08.17
Chindia
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Play-Offs 1/2
15.06.17
UTA Arad
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
3
FIN
12.06.17
ACS Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
03.06.17
UTA Arad
Chindia
2
2
FIN
25.05.17
UTA Arad
CS Baloteşti
1
2
FIN
21.05.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
14.05.17
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
6
FIN
06.05.17
UTA Arad
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
0
FIN
30.04.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
25.04.17
UTA Arad
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
UTA Arad
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
08.04.17
Afumaţi
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
UTA Arad
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
19.03.17
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
1
2
FIN
10.03.17
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
06.03.17
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
26.02.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
11.12.16
UTA Arad
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
27.11.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
19.11.16
CS Baloteşti
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
13.11.16
UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
06.11.16
UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni
3
2
FIN
30.10.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
22.10.16
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
0
FIN
16.10.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
04.10.16
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
01.10.16
Sepsi
UTA Arad
4
1
FIN
24.09.16
UTA Arad
Afumaţi
2
1
FIN
20.09.16
Luceafărul Oradea
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
27.08.16
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
20.08.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
0
FIN
13.08.16
Foresta Suceava
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
06.08.16
UTA Arad
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Play-Offs 1/2
12.06.16
UTA Arad
Voluntari
1
0
FIN
08.06.16
Voluntari
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
04.06.16
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
PRO
4
1
3
1
FIN
01.06.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
UTA Arad
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
22.05.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
1
0
FIN
19.05.16
UTA Arad
Chindia
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
4
0
FIN
11.05.16
UTA Arad
Minaur Baia Mare
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
23.04.16
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
17.04.16
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
09.04.16
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
3
1
FIN
02.04.16
UTA Arad
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
26.03.16
CS Şoimii Pâncota
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
23.03.16
Chindia
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
19.03.16
UTA Arad
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
0
FIN
12.03.16
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
09.03.16
UTA Arad
FC Caransebeş
3
0
FIN
06.03.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
27.02.16
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
3
2
FIN
06.12.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
28.11.15
UTA Arad
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
4
1
FIN
25.11.15
Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
22.11.15
UTA Arad
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
15.11.15
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
3
1
FIN
11.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
07.11.15
UTA Arad
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
UTA Arad
Chindia
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
UTA Arad
0
4
FIN
17.10.15
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
5
1
FIN
10.10.15
FC Caransebeş
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
07.10.15
UTA Arad
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
FIN
03.10.15
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
26.09.15
UTA Arad
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
22.09.15
UTA Arad
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
PEN
1
3
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
19.09.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
2
3
FIN
12.09.15
UTA Arad
Dacia Mioveni
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
08.09.15
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
9
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.09.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
29.08.15
UTA Arad
Gaz Metan Medias
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
25.08.15
CS Municipal Lugoj
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 3
29.05.15
UTA Arad
Hunedoara
6
0
FIN
22.05.15
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
16.05.15
UTA Arad
CS Ineu
1
0
FIN
08.05.15
AS Ştiinţa Turceni
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
02.05.15
UTA Arad
CS Minerul Motru
5
3
FIN
24.04.15
CS Municipal Lugoj
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
18.04.15
CS Minerul Mehedinţi Valea Copcii
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
10.04.15
UTA Arad
CS Millenium Giarmata
1
1
FIN
03.04.15
Filiaşi
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
UTA Arad
CS Naţional Sebiş
4
1
FIN
20.03.15
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
14.03.15
UTA Arad
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
3
1
FIN
22.11.14
Hunedoara
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
15.11.14
UTA Arad
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2
2
FIN
08.11.14
CS Ineu
UTA Arad
0
4
FIN