TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Últimos resultados
Polônia : Divisão 4
16.06.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Starowice Dolne
1
3
FIN
11.06.22
Małapanew Ozimek
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
08.06.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Porawie Większyce
2
2
FIN
04.06.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Olesno
3
1
FIN
28.05.22
Odra Opole II
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4
0
FIN
25.05.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Unia Krapkowice
3
0
FIN
21.05.22
Skorogoszcz
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Gogolin
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
5
1
FIN
07.05.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1
2
FIN
03.05.22
Polonia Głubczyce
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Piotrówka
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Polonia Nysa
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
5
0
FIN
16.04.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0
2
FIN
26.03.22
Victoria Chróścice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
1
FIN
19.03.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Skalnik Gracze
3
2
FIN
12.03.22
Fortuna Głogówek
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
05.03.22
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Victoria Chróścice
0
2
FIN
04.12.21
Skalnik Gracze
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
2
FIN
20.11.21
Porawie Większyce
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4
0
FIN
13.11.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Ruch Zdzieszowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
9
2
FIN
30.10.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Skorogoszcz
6
2
FIN
23.10.21
Agroplon Głuszyna
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
5
1
FIN
16.10.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Nysa
3
4
FIN
09.10.21
Piotrówka
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Głubczyce
2
4
FIN
25.09.21
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Gogolin
3
3
FIN
11.09.21
Unia Krapkowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
0
FIN
04.09.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Odra Opole II
1
3
FIN
28.08.21
Olesno
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
3
FIN
21.08.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Małapanew Ozimek
1
1
FIN
18.08.21
Starowice Dolne
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
5
1
FIN
14.08.21
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Fortuna Głogówek
0
3
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 3
09.06.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
SKRA Częstochowa
0
3
FIN
06.06.12
Piotrówka
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
3
FIN
02.06.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Rozwój Katowice
1
4
FIN
26.05.12
Polonia Łaziska Górne
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
19.05.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
NKS Start Namysłów
0
1
FIN
12.05.12
LKS Skałka Żabnica
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
0
FIN
05.05.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Pawłowice Śląskie
1
1
FIN
03.05.12
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
6
1
FIN
28.04.12
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
1
FIN
21.04.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LZS Leśnica
1
0
FIN
18.04.12
KS Przyszłość Rogów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
14.04.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Victoria Chróścice
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
Odra Opole
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
7
0
FIN
31.03.12
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
KS Victoria Częstochowa
1
1
FIN
24.03.12
LKS Start Bogdanowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0
0
FIN
12.11.11
SKRA Częstochowa
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
05.11.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Piotrówka
1
1
FIN
29.10.11
Rozwój Katowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
0
FIN
22.10.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Łaziska Górne
1
4
FIN
15.10.11
NKS Start Namysłów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LKS Skałka Żabnica
0
2
FIN
01.10.11
Pawłowice Śląskie
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
7
0
FIN
24.09.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0
4
FIN
17.09.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
LZS Leśnica
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
0
FIN
03.09.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
KS Przyszłość Rogów
3
2
FIN
27.08.11
Victoria Chróścice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0
1
FIN
24.08.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Odra Opole
1
3
FIN
20.08.11
KS Victoria Częstochowa
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
13.08.11
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LKS Start Bogdanowice
1
0
FIN
16.06.10
KS Krasiejów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
12.06.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
2
FIN
05.06.10
NKS Start Namysłów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
2
FIN
22.05.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FIN
15.05.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
KS Victoria Częstochowa
3
2
FIN
12.05.10
Skalnik Gracze
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
0
FIN
08.05.10
LKS Orzeł Babienica Psary
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
01.05.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LKS Skałka Żabnica
0
5
FIN
28.04.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
24.04.10
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
0
FIN
20.04.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
4
FIN
07.04.10
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Victoria Chróścice
1
1
FIN
03.04.10
LZS Leśnica
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4
1
FIN
28.03.10
LKS Start Bogdanowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
FIN
11.11.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
KS Krasiejów
0
2
FIN
07.11.09
Ruch Zdzieszowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
0
FIN
24.10.09
Rozwój Katowice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
5
0
FIN
17.10.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
NKS Start Namysłów
2
1
FIN
10.10.09
KS Victoria Częstochowa
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
3
FIN
03.10.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LKS Orzeł Babienica Psary
0
2
FIN
26.09.09
LKS Skałka Żabnica
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
1
FIN
19.09.09
ROW Rybnik
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
3
0
FIN
12.09.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1
3
FIN
05.09.09
Pawłowice Śląskie
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4
0
FIN
29.08.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Skalnik Gracze
0
0
FIN
22.08.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LZS Leśnica
2
6
FIN
16.08.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
LKS Start Bogdanowice
2
2
FIN
08.08.09
Victoria Chróścice
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
3
FIN
05.06.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
1
FIN
03.06.09
KS Beskid Skoczów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0
1
FIN
29.05.09
Pawłowice Śląskie
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
7
1
FIN
22.05.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
ROW Rybnik
2
1
FIN
15.05.09
KS Krasiejów
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
1
1
FIN
08.05.09
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
GKS Walka Makoszowy
0
0
FIN
04.05.09
LKS Silesius Kotórz Maly
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
0
2
FIN