Shkupi
Nome completo: KF Shkupi 1927
Sítio web: http://www.fcshkupi.com/
Fundação: 2014
Cidade: Skopje
País: Macedónia do Norte
Obter calendário!
Sítio web: http://www.fcshkupi.com/
Fundação: 2014
Cidade: Skopje
País: Macedónia do Norte
Obter calendário!
Últimos resultados
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
27.04.17
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Shkupi
Vardar Skopje
0
2
FIN
15.04.17
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
0
FIN
09.04.17
Shkupi
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
05.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
3
0
FIN
02.04.17
Shkupi
Pelister Bitola
1
0
FIN
18.03.17
Pobeda
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
12.03.17
Shkupi
Renova Dzepciste
3
2
FIN
05.03.17
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
0
FIN
26.02.17
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
1
1
FIN
19.02.17
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
3
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
07.12.16
Shkendija
Shkupi
4
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
04.12.16
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FIN
30.11.16
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
27.11.16
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
23.11.16
Shkupi
Shkendija
0
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
20.11.16
Pelister Bitola
Shkupi
2
0
FIN
16.11.16
Shkupi
Pobeda
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
Renova Dzepciste
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
Shkupi
Shkendija
0
0
FIN
26.10.16
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
23.10.16
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
3
1
FIN
16.10.16
Shkupi
Vardar Skopje
0
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
12.10.16
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
02.10.16
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
28.09.16
Shkupi
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
25.09.16
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
21.09.16
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
17.09.16
Shkupi
Pelister Bitola
2
1
FIN
11.09.16
Pobeda
Shkupi
2
1
FIN
27.08.16
Shkupi
Renova Dzepciste
0
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
17.08.16
FK Vardar Negotino
Shkupi
0
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
14.08.16
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
0
1
FIN
07.08.16
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
19.05.16
Shkupi
Shkendija
1
3
FIN
08.05.16
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
2
0
FIN
30.04.16
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
0
1
FIN
24.04.16
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
2
0
FIN
20.04.16
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
17.04.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
10.04.16
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
2
2
FIN
06.04.16
FK Horizont Turnovo
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
03.04.16
Shkupi
Vardar Skopje
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
Shkendija
Shkupi
3
1
FIN
13.03.16
Shkupi
Sileks Kratovo
1
0
FIN
06.03.16
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
28.02.16
Shkupi
Renova Dzepciste
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
Shkupi
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
0
FIN
10.12.15
Shkendija
Shkupi
4
1
FIN
06.12.15
Shkupi
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
5
0
FIN
29.11.15
Shkupi
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
Rabotnicki
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
08.11.15
Shkupi
Renova Dzepciste
3
0
FIN
01.11.15
FK Horizont Turnovo
Shkupi
0
0
FIN
28.10.15
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FIN
25.10.15
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
21.10.15
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
18.10.15
Shkupi
Vardar Skopje
0
3
FIN
04.10.15
Shkupi
Shkendija
0
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
30.09.15
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
27.09.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkupi
0
2
FIN
20.09.15
Sileks Kratovo
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
13.09.15
Shkupi
Rabotnicki
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Renova Dzepciste
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
26.08.15
Shkupi
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
1
2
FIN
16.08.15
Shkupi
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
12.08.15
FK Ljuboten Tetovo
Shkupi
1
5
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
09.08.15
Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
2
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 2. MFL
23.05.15
Shkupi
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FIN
16.05.15
KF Gostivari
Shkupi
2
1
FIN
09.05.15
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FIN
03.05.15
Kozuv Gevgelija
Shkupi
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Shkupi
FK Napredok Kičevo
8
0
FIN
18.04.15
FK Drita Bogovinje
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Shkupi
Skopje
0
0
FIN
04.04.15
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Shkupi
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
Shkupi
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FIN
15.03.15
Makedonija GjP
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
07.03.15
Shkupi
KF Gostivari
1
2
FIN
28.02.15
Skopje
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Shkupi
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Shkupi
2
2
FIN
01.11.14
Kozuv Gevgelija
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
25.10.14
Shkupi
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
4
2
FIN
18.10.14
FK Drita Bogovinje
Shkupi
0
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
14.10.14
Teteks
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 2. MFL
05.10.14
FK Napredok Kičevo
Shkupi
1
1
FIN
30.09.14
Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
KF Gostivari
Shkupi
1
2
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
24.09.14
Shkupi
Teteks
1
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 2. MFL
20.09.14
Shkupi
Skopje
2
0
FIN
06.09.14
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkupi
1
3
FIN
30.08.14
Shkupi
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FIN
23.08.14
Shkupi
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
0
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
19.08.14
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Shkupi
0
9
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : 2. MFL
16.08.14
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Shkupi
1
3
FIN
09.08.14
Shkupi
FK Drita Bogovinje
3
1
FIN
Macedónia do Norte : Copa
21.08.13
Shkupi
Teteks
0
3
FIN