Orotava Sub-19
Últimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
30.04.22
Orotava Sub-19
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
1
4
FIN
22.04.22
Laguna Cardonal Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
2
2
FIN
12.04.22
Icodense Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
6
1
FIN
09.04.22
Orotava Sub-19
CD San José Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Taco San Luis Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Orotava Sub-19
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.03.22
Valleseco Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
4
0
FIN
12.03.22
Orotava Sub-19
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
0
3
FIN
26.02.22
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
7
1
FIN
23.02.22
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
8
0
FIN
19.02.22
Orotava Sub-19
Tenerife Sub-19 II
0
4
FIN
12.02.22
Cruz Santa Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
2
0
FIN
05.02.22
Orotava Sub-19
Realejos Sub-19
0
2
FIN
02.02.22
CD San José Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.01.22
Ofra Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
6
0
FIN
15.01.22
Orotava Sub-19
Laguna Cardonal Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.01.22
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
4
1
FIN
08.01.22
Orotava Sub-19
Icodense Sub-19
1
1
FIN
29.12.21
Orotava Sub-19
Valleseco Sub-19
0
0
FIN
11.12.21
Orotava Sub-19
Taco San Luis Sub-19
1
4
FIN
26.11.21
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
4
1
FIN
20.11.21
Orotava Sub-19
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.11.21
Tenerife Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
10
0
FIN
06.11.21
Orotava Sub-19
Cruz Santa Sub-19
0
7
FIN
30.10.21
Realejos Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Orotava Sub-19
Ofra Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.11.20
Valleseco Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.11.20
Orotava Sub-19
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
08.11.20
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
1
0
FIN
31.10.20
Orotava Sub-19
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.03.20
Orotava Sub-19
Las Zocas Sub-19
1
6
FIN
21.02.20
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.02.20
Taco San Luis Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Orotava Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
31.01.20
CD San José Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.01.20
Orotava Sub-19
Tenerife Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
18.01.20
Ibarra Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
4
1
FIN
15.01.20
Cruz Santa Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.01.20
Orotava Sub-19
Laguna Cardonal Sub-19
5
3
FIN
21.12.19
Orotava Sub-19
Icodense Sub-19
3
4
FIN
06.12.19
Orotava Sub-19
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.11.19
Llamoro Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
3
1
FIN
23.11.19
Orotava Sub-19
Sporting Club Tenerife Sub-19
0
5
FIN
20.11.19
Orotava Sub-19
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
1
2
FIN
17.11.19
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Orotava Sub-19
Unión Tejina Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.11.19
Valleseco Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.10.19
Las Zocas Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
0
0
FIN
12.10.19
Orotava Sub-19
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
0
0
FIN
06.10.19
Orotava Sub-19
Taco San Luis Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.09.19
Orotava Sub-19
CD San José Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
15.09.19
Tenerife Sub-19 II
Orotava Sub-19
4
2
FIN
06.09.19
Orotava Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
30.08.19
Laguna Cardonal Sub-19
Orotava Sub-19
3
0
FIN