Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
15.03.20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
1
FIN
08.03.20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Hume City Sub-20
0
0
FIN
01.03.20
St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
3
2
FIN
23.02.20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
3
1
FIN
15.02.20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
2
FIN
25.08.19
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
4
FIN
18.08.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Hume City Sub-20
3
3
FIN
02.08.19
Kingston City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
4
0
FIN
27.07.19
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
2
FIN
21.07.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
2
2
FIN
13.07.19
South Melbourne Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
1
FIN
07.07.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
3
4
FIN
29.06.19
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.06.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Dandenong City SC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
15.06.19
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
3
FIN
09.06.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Heidelberg United Sub-20
1
3
FIN
01.06.19
Altona Magic SC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
2
FIN
26.05.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
1
4
FIN
19.05.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
4
2
FIN
11.05.19
Hume City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
2
FIN
04.05.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Kingston City Sub-20
4
0
FIN
28.04.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
3
0
FIN
12.04.19
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
3
FIN
07.04.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
South Melbourne Sub-20
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
2
3
FIN
15.03.19
Dandenong City SC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
1
FIN
10.03.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
5
1
FIN
02.03.19
Heidelberg United Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
0
FIN
24.02.19
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Altona Magic SC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
15.02.19
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Austrália : NPL Youth League
02.09.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
3
3
FIN
27.08.18
FC Bulleen Lions Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
2
FIN
17.08.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Northcote City Sub-20
3
2
FIN
12.08.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
2
1
FIN
04.08.18
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
2
FIN
29.07.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Kingston City Sub-20
3
0
FIN
21.07.18
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
4
FIN
13.07.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Heidelberg United Sub-20
2
2
FIN
08.07.18
South Melbourne Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
2
FIN
29.06.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
7
1
FIN
24.06.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Hume City Sub-20
2
6
FIN
08.06.18
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
4
1
FIN
01.06.18
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
3
FIN
26.05.18
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
FC Bulleen Lions Sub-20
1
0
FIN
11.05.18
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
3
FIN
04.05.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
Kingston City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
4
FIN
20.04.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
1
3
FIN
14.04.18
Heidelberg United Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
1
FIN
08.04.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
South Melbourne Sub-20
0
1
FIN
23.03.18
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
3
FIN
17.03.18
Hume City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
4
0
FIN
12.03.18
Northcote City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
1
FIN
04.03.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
2
0
FIN
25.02.18
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
2
4
FIN
20.08.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20
5
0
FIN
12.08.17
North Geelong Warriors FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
2
FIN
28.07.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
2
3
FIN
25.07.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
2
1
FIN
21.07.17
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
2
FIN
14.07.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
South Melbourne Sub-20
1
2
FIN
09.07.17
Heidelberg United Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
6
FIN
30.06.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
23.06.17
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
3
3
FIN
16.06.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
FC Bulleen Lions Sub-20
3
1
FIN
12.06.17
Kingston City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
4
0
FIN
02.06.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
0
2
FIN
26.05.17
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
1
FIN
19.05.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Hume City Sub-20
0
3
FIN
14.05.17
St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
1
FIN
06.05.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
North Geelong Warriors FC Sub-20
2
4
FIN
29.04.17
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
1
FIN
17.04.17
South Melbourne Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
0
FIN
07.04.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Heidelberg United Sub-20
3
1
FIN
31.03.17
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
3
2
FIN
24.03.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
4
1
FIN
13.03.17
FC Bulleen Lions Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
1
FIN
03.03.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Kingston City Sub-20
3
1
FIN
24.02.17
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.02.17
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
2
3
FIN
11.02.17
Hume City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
2
FIN
28.08.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
0
3
FIN
24.08.16
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
0
0
FIN
21.08.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
0
1
FIN
14.08.16
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
0
FIN
07.08.16
South Melbourne Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
6
0
FIN
31.07.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Melbourne Victory FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
09.07.16
Hume City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
6
1
FIN
03.07.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Richmond SC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
27.06.16
FC Bulleen Lions Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
3
3
FIN
19.06.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
0
2
FIN
11.06.16
Northcote City Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
2
2
FIN
05.06.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Heidelberg United Sub-20
3
1
FIN
28.05.16
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
4
FIN
20.05.16
Pascoe Vale Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
1
2
FIN
13.05.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
06.05.16
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
South Melbourne Sub-20
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Melbourne Victory FC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
6
0
FIN