Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Últimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
12.05.24
Peña León Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
4
FIN
04.05.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Cultural Leonesa Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.05.24
Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
21.04.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Burgos UD Sub-19
3
1
FIN
13.04.24
UD Santa Marta Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Salamanca UDS Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Real Valladolid Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
5
1
FIN
16.03.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
UD Sur Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.03.24
Puente Castro Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
2
FIN
24.02.24
La Charca Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.02.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Burgos Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.02.24
Unionistas Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
27.01.24
CD Victoria Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.01.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Parquesol Sub-19
3
1
FIN
13.01.24
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Peña León Sub-19
2
0
FIN
17.12.23
Cultural Leonesa Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
4
2
FIN
09.12.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.12.23
Burgos UD Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.11.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
UD Santa Marta Sub-19
0
3
FIN
18.11.23
Salamanca UDS Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
5
2
FIN
11.11.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Real Valladolid Sub-19 II
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
UD Sur Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Puente Castro Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.10.23
Ponferradina Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.10.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
La Charca Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Burgos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
2
FIN
30.09.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Unionistas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
CD Victoria Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Parquesol Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.05.23
La Charca Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.05.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Unionistas Sub-19
2
3
FIN
13.05.23
Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.05.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Zamora CF Sub-19
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Real Valladolid Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Isoba Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
UD Sur Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.03.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Ponferradina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Burgos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
11.03.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
UD Santa Marta Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
Zona Norte Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Numancia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
Parquesol Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Puente Castro Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
28.01.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
CD Victoria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.01.23
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
La Charca Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Unionistas Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.12.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19
0
0
FIN
10.12.22
Zamora CF Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.12.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Real Valladolid Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
26.11.22
Isoba Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
3
FIN
12.11.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
UD Sur Sub-19
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Ponferradina Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.10.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Burgos Sub-19
5
2
FIN
23.10.22
UD Santa Marta Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.10.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Zona Norte Sub-19
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Numancia Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Parquesol Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Puente Castro Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
CD Victoria Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
5
FIN
Espanha : División de Honor Juniores
22.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Trival Valderas Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Leganés Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
08.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Unión Adarve Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
2
4
FIN
29.04.22
Real Madrid Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
4
0
FIN
24.04.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Flecha Negra Sub-19
5
1
FIN
17.04.22
La Cruz Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
13.04.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Las Rozas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Burgos Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Cultural Leonesa Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Alcorcón Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.03.22
Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Getafe Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Rayo Vallecano Sub-19
1
4
FIN
20.02.22
Badajoz Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
06.02.22
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Real Valladolid Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.01.22
Trival Valderas Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.01.22
Fuenlabrada Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Leganés Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.12.21
Unión Adarve Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Real Madrid Sub-19
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
Flecha Negra Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
La Cruz Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.11.21
Burgos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Cultural Leonesa Sub-19
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Alcorcón Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Getafe Sub-19
2
3
FIN
03.10.21
Rayo Vallecano Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.09.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Badajoz Sub-19
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Las Rozas Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Real Valladolid Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Fuenlabrada Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
15.05.21
Real Valladolid Sub-19 II
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
3
2
FIN
08.05.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Puente Castro Sub-19
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Ponferradina Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
4
FIN
17.04.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
Peña León Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.04.21
Parquesol Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
1
4
FIN
20.03.21
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
La Charca Sub-19
6
1
FIN
13.03.21
Colegios Diocesanos Sub-19
Gimnástica Segoviana Sub-19
0
4
FIN