FC Přední Kopanina
Últimos resultados
República Tcheca : Copa
03.08.19
FC Přední Kopanina
SS Ostrá
1
3
FIN
República Tcheca : 4. Liga
17.06.17
TJ Spartak Chrastava
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
10.06.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Dvůr Králové
1
2
FIN
03.06.17
SS Ostrá
FC Přední Kopanina
4
1
FIN
28.05.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Letohrad
0
2
FIN
20.05.17
Vysoké Mýto
FC Přední Kopanina
3
1
FIN
13.05.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Sparta Kolín
0
3
FIN
06.05.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Trutnov
2
1
FIN
29.04.17
Sokol Živanice
FC Přední Kopanina
4
0
FIN
22.04.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy
2
0
FIN
14.04.17
Pardubice II
FC Přední Kopanina
3
1
FIN
08.04.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Čáslav
1
1
FIN
01.04.17
Ústí nad Orlicí
FC Přední Kopanina
5
1
FIN
25.03.17
FC Přední Kopanina
Sparta Kutná Hora
3
2
FIN
18.03.17
Náchod
FC Přední Kopanina
1
6
FIN
11.03.17
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
1
4
FIN
17.11.16
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Spartak Chrastava
3
2
FIN
13.11.16
Dvůr Králové
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
FC Přední Kopanina
SS Ostrá
1
3
FIN
28.10.16
Letohrad
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
22.10.16
FC Přední Kopanina
Vysoké Mýto
0
0
FIN
16.10.16
Sparta Kolín
FC Přední Kopanina
1
1
FIN
09.10.16
Trutnov
FC Přední Kopanina
4
0
FIN
01.10.16
FC Přední Kopanina
Sokol Živanice
1
5
FIN
24.09.16
Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy
FC Přední Kopanina
4
0
FIN
17.09.16
FC Přední Kopanina
Pardubice II
3
2
FIN
11.09.16
Čáslav
FC Přední Kopanina
5
2
FIN
03.09.16
FC Přední Kopanina
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
0
FIN
27.08.16
Sparta Kutná Hora
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
20.08.16
FC Přední Kopanina
Náchod
3
1
FIN
14.08.16
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
FC Přední Kopanina
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
30.07.16
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Tachov
3
6
FIN
23.07.16
Přeštice
FC Přední Kopanina
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 4. Liga
15.06.13
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Tachov
0
4
FIN
08.06.13
TJ Malše Roudné
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
01.06.13
FC Přední Kopanina
FK MAS Táborsko II
0
1
FIN
26.05.13
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
18.05.13
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Sokol Čížová
3
5
FIN
12.05.13
Benešov
FC Přední Kopanina
0
0
FIN
05.05.13
Admira Praga
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
27.04.13
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Spartak Chrást
1
2
FIN
20.04.13
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
FC Přední Kopanina
3
1
FIN
13.04.13
FC Přední Kopanina
Rokycany
2
3
FIN
06.04.13
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
FC Přední Kopanina
3
0
FIN
03.04.13
FC Přední Kopanina
Aritma Praga
3
2
FIN
30.03.13
FC Přední Kopanina
Hořovicko
2
4
FIN
24.03.13
FK TJ Štěchovice
FC Přední Kopanina
2
2
FIN
09.03.13
Doubravka
FC Přední Kopanina
7
0
FIN
17.11.12
FK Tachov
FC Přední Kopanina
3
3
FIN
10.11.12
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Malše Roudné
0
0
FIN
07.11.12
FC Přední Kopanina
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
1
2
FIN
03.11.12
FK MAS Táborsko II
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
TJ Sokol Čížová
FC Přední Kopanina
5
1
FIN
13.10.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Benešov
0
0
FIN
06.10.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Admira Praga
0
2
FIN
28.09.12
FC Spartak Chrást
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
22.09.12
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
0
3
FIN
15.09.12
Rokycany
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
08.09.12
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
1
1
FIN
01.09.12
Hořovicko
FC Přední Kopanina
3
1
FIN
25.08.12
FC Přední Kopanina
FK TJ Štěchovice
1
2
FIN
18.08.12
Aritma Praga
FC Přední Kopanina
3
1
FIN
11.08.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Doubravka
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
22.07.12
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
FC Přední Kopanina
5
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 4. Liga
16.06.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Sokol Brozany
0
1
FIN
10.06.12
SK Viktorie Jirny
FC Přední Kopanina
7
0
FIN
02.06.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Neratovice-Byškovice
2
2
FIN
27.05.12
Meteor Praga
FC Přední Kopanina
4
0
FIN
19.05.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Sokol Zápy
0
1
FIN
12.05.12
Baník Souš
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
06.05.12
FK Slavoj Žatec
FC Přední Kopanina
3
2
FIN
28.04.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Teplice II
2
0
FIN
21.04.12
Podještedský FC Český Dub
FC Přední Kopanina
0
4
FIN
14.04.12
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Chmel Blšany
4
1
FIN
08.04.12
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
FC Přední Kopanina
6
0
FIN
31.03.12
FC Přední Kopanina
FK LITOL
1
1
FIN
24.03.12
Motorlet Praga
FC Přední Kopanina
3
0
FIN
17.03.12
FC Přední Kopanina
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
1
FIN
10.03.12
SK Union Čelákovice
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
20.11.11
Sokol Brozany
FC Přední Kopanina
6
1
FIN
12.11.11
FC Přední Kopanina
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
2
FIN
06.11.11
Neratovice-Byškovice
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FIN
29.10.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Meteor Praga
1
1
FIN
23.10.11
Sokol Zápy
FC Přední Kopanina
6
0
FIN
15.10.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Baník Souš
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
FC Přední Kopanina
FK Slavoj Žatec
2
3
FIN
01.10.11
Teplice II
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FIN
24.09.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Podještedský FC Český Dub
1
0
FIN
17.09.11
FK Chmel Blšany
FC Přední Kopanina
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
FC Přední Kopanina
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
0
1
FIN
03.09.11
FK LITOL
FC Přední Kopanina
1
0
FIN
27.08.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Motorlet Praga
1
0
FIN
21.08.11
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC Přední Kopanina
3
0
FIN
13.08.11
FC Přední Kopanina
SK Union Čelákovice
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
03.08.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Králův Dvůr
1
2
FIN
República Tcheca : 4. Liga
18.06.11
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Polepy
1
1
FIN
12.06.11
FK Rezuz Decín
FC Přední Kopanina
1
2
FIN
04.06.11
FC Přední Kopanina
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
2
FIN
29.05.11
Meteor Praga
FC Přední Kopanina
1
0
FIN
21.05.11
FC Přední Kopanina
SK Kladno II
2
1
FIN