ASK Köflach
Nome completo: ASK Köflach
Sítio web: http://www.ask-koeflach.at
Cidade: Köflach
País: Áustria
Obter calendário!
Sítio web: http://www.ask-koeflach.at
Cidade: Köflach
País: Áustria
Obter calendário!
Últimos resultados
Áustria : Landesliga
10.05.24
ASK Köflach
Wildon
Preview
10.05.24
ASK Köflach
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
3
3
FIN
07.05.24
Frauental
ASK Köflach
1
2
FIN
03.05.24
Fürstenfeld
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
26.04.24
ASK Köflach
Lebring
4
1
FIN
19.04.24
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
ASK Köflach
Kalsdorf
1
1
FIN
05.04.24
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
ASK Köflach
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
ASK Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
3
0
FIN
22.03.24
TuS Heiligenkreuz
ASK Köflach
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
ASK Köflach
Gnas
5
0
FIN
09.03.24
Wildon
ASK Köflach
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
03.02.24
Gleisdorf 09
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Landesliga
10.11.23
Ilz
ASK Köflach
0
0
FIN
03.11.23
ASK Köflach
Lafnitz II
0
1
FIN
31.10.23
UFC Fehring
ASK Köflach
1
1
FIN
20.10.23
ASK Köflach
Union Gamlitz
0
3
FIN
14.10.23
FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg
ASK Köflach
0
3
FIN
06.10.23
ASK Köflach
Frauental
3
0
FIN
29.09.23
ASK Köflach
Fürstenfeld
2
0
FIN
22.09.23
Lebring
ASK Köflach
3
1
FIN
15.09.23
ASK Köflach
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
1
1
FIN
08.09.23
Kalsdorf
ASK Köflach
3
2
FIN
01.09.23
ASK Köflach
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
Bruck an der Mur
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
ASK Köflach
TuS Heiligenkreuz
3
2
FIN
11.08.23
Gnas
ASK Köflach
1
2
FIN
08.08.23
ASK Köflach
Wildon
4
0
FIN
09.06.23
FC Judenburg
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
02.06.23
ASK Köflach
Frauental
0
1
FIN
26.05.23
ASK Köflach
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1
2
FIN
19.05.23
Liezen
ASK Köflach
0
3
FIN
12.05.23
ASK Köflach
Union Gamlitz
2
2
FIN
09.05.23
Wildon
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
05.05.23
ASK Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Lafnitz II
ASK Köflach
3
2
FIN
21.04.23
ASK Köflach
Fürstenfeld
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
Voitsberg
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
Áustria : STFV Cup
10.04.23
ASK Köflach
Leoben
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Landesliga
07.04.23
ASK Köflach
Ilz
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Gnas
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
24.03.23
ASK Köflach
Mettersdorf
0
0
FIN
17.03.23
Lebring
ASK Köflach
1
2
FIN
10.03.23
ASK Köflach
UFC Fehring
1
1
FIN
28.10.22
ASK Köflach
FC Judenburg
4
0
FIN
Áustria : STFV Cup
25.10.22
ASK Köflach
Frauental
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Landesliga
21.10.22
Frauental
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
TuS Heiligenkreuz
ASK Köflach
3
1
FIN
07.10.22
ASK Köflach
Liezen
2
1
FIN
30.09.22
Union Gamlitz
ASK Köflach
3
1
FIN
23.09.22
ASK Köflach
Wildon
0
0
FIN
16.09.22
Bruck an der Mur
ASK Köflach
1
1
FIN
13.09.22
ASK Köflach
Lafnitz II
2
0
FIN
09.09.22
Fürstenfeld
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
02.09.22
ASK Köflach
Voitsberg
3
2
FIN
Áustria : STFV Cup
30.08.22
USV Raika Stiwoll
ASK Köflach
1
2
FIN
Áustria : Landesliga
26.08.22
Ilz
ASK Köflach
0
1
FIN
19.08.22
ASK Köflach
Gnas
2
2
FIN
12.08.22
Mettersdorf
ASK Köflach
0
0
FIN
05.08.22
ASK Köflach
Lebring
1
0
FIN
29.07.22
UFC Fehring
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
Áustria : STFV Cup
22.07.22
SK Werndorf
ASK Köflach
2
3
FIN
Áustria : Landesliga
17.06.11
ATV Irdning
ASK Köflach
0
3
FIN
10.06.11
ASK Köflach
Kalsdorf
2
2
FIN
02.06.11
Liezen
ASK Köflach
3
0
FIN
27.05.11
ASK Köflach
UFC Fehring
0
5
FIN
22.05.11
Kapfenberger SV II
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
17.05.11
ASK Köflach
SVA Kindberg
1
2
FIN
13.05.11
ASK Köflach
Gleisdorf 09
0
0
FIN
06.05.11
SV Pachern
ASK Köflach
0
2
FIN
29.04.11
ASK Köflach
Wildon
1
1
FIN
22.04.11
FC Gratkorn II
ASK Köflach
7
1
FIN
15.04.11
ASK Köflach
SV Frohnleiten
2
2
FIN
08.04.11
TSV Pöllau
ASK Köflach
3
1
FIN
02.04.11
ASK Köflach
Fürstenfeld
0
0
FIN
25.03.11
SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva
ASK Köflach
1
3
FIN
18.03.11
ASK Köflach
SV ADA Anger
0
0
FIN
05.11.10
ASK Köflach
ATV Irdning
1
1
FIN
29.10.10
Kalsdorf
ASK Köflach
5
3
FIN
22.10.10
ASK Köflach
Liezen
0
0
FIN
15.10.10
UFC Fehring
ASK Köflach
4
0
FIN
08.10.10
ASK Köflach
Kapfenberger SV II
1
3
FIN
01.10.10
SVA Kindberg
ASK Köflach
3
1
FIN
24.09.10
Gleisdorf 09
ASK Köflach
3
0
FIN
17.09.10
ASK Köflach
SV Pachern
0
3
FIN
12.09.10
Wildon
ASK Köflach
0
1
FIN
03.09.10
ASK Köflach
FC Gratkorn II
3
4
FIN
27.08.10
SV Frohnleiten
ASK Köflach
3
0
FIN
24.08.10
Fürstenfeld
ASK Köflach
1
1
FIN
20.08.10
ASK Köflach
TSV Pöllau
1
1
FIN
10.08.10
ASK Köflach
SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva
2
3
FIN
03.08.10
SV ADA Anger
ASK Köflach
1
2
FIN
11.06.10
ASK Köflach
Gleisdorf 09
1
1
FIN
04.06.10
ATV Irdning
ASK Köflach
1
0
FIN
01.06.10
ASK Köflach
Kalsdorf
1
1
FIN
29.05.10
Wildon
ASK Köflach
2
0
FIN
21.05.10
ASK Köflach
FC Gratkorn II
4
1
FIN
15.05.10
UFC Fehring
ASK Köflach
2
1
FIN
11.05.10
ASK Köflach
SV Gleinstätten
1
1
FIN
07.05.10
SV ADA Anger
ASK Köflach
0
1
FIN