ANU
Nome completo: Australian National University FC
Sítio web: http://www.anufc.org.au
Fundação: 1962
Cidade: Canberra
País: Austrália
Obter calendário!
Sítio web: http://www.anufc.org.au
Fundação: 1962
Cidade: Canberra
País: Austrália
Obter calendário!
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
27.04.24
ANU
West Canberra Wanderers
Preview
20.04.24
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
2
2
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
17.04.24
Tuggeranong United
ANU
1
0
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
13.04.24
Brindabella Blues
ANU
1
5
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
24.03.24
ANU
Weston Molonglo
3
2
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
16.09.23
Yoogali
ANU
6
0
FIN
10.09.23
ANU
Brindabella Blues
3
2
FIN
03.09.23
Belconnen United
ANU
0
1
FIN
26.08.23
Brindabella Blues
ANU
3
2
FIN
19.08.23
ANU
Canberra White Eagles
4
0
FIN
12.08.23
Gungahlin Juventus FC
ANU
1
5
FIN
05.08.23
Queanbeyan City
ANU
3
2
FIN
29.07.23
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
Yoogali
ANU
5
0
FIN
15.07.23
ANU
Belconnen United
3
2
FIN
08.07.23
ANU
Brindabella Blues
1
1
FIN
01.07.23
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
1
0
FIN
24.06.23
ANU
Gungahlin Juventus FC
1
1
FIN
17.06.23
Queanbeyan City
ANU
3
3
FIN
10.06.23
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
2
3
FIN
27.05.23
ANU
Yoogali
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
ANU
Belconnen United
3
0
FIN
13.05.23
Brindabella Blues
ANU
2
2
FIN
07.05.23
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Gungahlin Juventus FC
ANU
1
5
FIN
22.04.23
ANU
Queanbeyan City
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
19.04.23
ANU
Gungahlin United
1
3
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
15.04.23
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
3
4
FIN
01.04.23
ANU
Yoogali
4
3
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
18.03.23
Yoogali
ANU
0
4
FIN
04.03.23
ANU
UC Stars FC
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
18.09.22
ANU
Brindabella Blues
0
1
FIN
10.09.22
Weston Molonglo
ANU
1
3
FIN
03.09.22
ANU
Canberra White Eagles
2
2
FIN
27.08.22
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Tuggeranong United
ANU
0
2
FIN
13.08.22
Brindabella Blues
ANU
1
3
FIN
06.08.22
ANU
Queanbeyan City
6
1
FIN
30.07.22
ANU
Yoogali
2
1
FIN
23.07.22
Weston Molonglo
ANU
1
2
FIN
16.07.22
ANU
Canberra White Eagles
3
1
FIN
02.07.22
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
3
2
FIN
25.06.22
ANU
Tuggeranong United
3
3
FIN
18.06.22
Brindabella Blues
ANU
3
2
FIN
11.06.22
ANU
Queanbeyan City
2
1
FIN
29.05.22
Yoogali
ANU
3
1
FIN
21.05.22
ANU
Weston Molonglo
7
2
FIN
14.05.22
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Tuggeranong United
ANU
5
0
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
27.04.22
ANU
Monaro Panthers
0
5
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
23.04.22
ANU
Brindabella Blues
3
1
FIN
09.04.22
Queanbeyan City
ANU
3
0
FIN
02.04.22
ANU
Yoogali
4
0
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
26.03.22
Weston Molonglo
ANU
0
9
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
07.08.21
ANU
Queanbeyan City
2
2
FIN
31.07.21
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
8
2
FIN
24.07.21
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
2
2
FIN
10.07.21
Weston Molonglo
ANU
1
2
FIN
03.07.21
ANU
Brindabella Blues
3
1
FIN
27.06.21
ANU
Yoogali
2
0
FIN
19.06.21
ANU
Queanbeyan City
3
1
FIN
12.06.21
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
2
3
FIN
29.05.21
ANU
Canberra White Eagles
2
1
FIN
23.05.21
ANU
O'Connor Knights
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
ANU
Weston Molonglo
5
0
FIN
08.05.21
Brindabella Blues
ANU
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Yoogali
ANU
2
4
FIN
24.04.21
Queanbeyan City
ANU
0
1
FIN
17.04.21
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
4
0
FIN
10.04.21
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
1
1
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
14.03.21
ANU
O'Connor Knights
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
26.09.20
ANU
O'Connor Knights
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
ANU
Yoogali
1
4
FIN
12.09.20
ANU
O'Connor Knights
3
1
FIN
05.09.20
Narrabundah FC
ANU
0
4
FIN
15.08.20
Brindabella Blues
ANU
0
4
FIN
12.08.20
ANU
Queanbeyan City
1
2
FIN
01.08.20
Weston Molonglo
ANU
0
1
FIN
25.07.20
ANU
Canberra White Eagles
0
2
FIN
18.07.20
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
3
2
FIN
15.09.19
O'Connor Knights
ANU
1
5
FIN
08.09.19
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
ANU
Queanbeyan City
2
1
FIN
17.08.19
ANU
O'Connor Knights
0
2
FIN
03.08.19
ANU
Queanbeyan City
1
0
FIN
27.07.19
Weston Molonglo
ANU
0
2
FIN
21.07.19
ANU
Southern Tablelands United
11
0
FIN
13.07.19
Narrabundah FC
ANU
0
9
FIN
06.07.19
ANU
Wagga City Wanderers
2
0
FIN
30.06.19
ANU
Brindabella Blues
6
2
FIN
22.06.19
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
1
1
FIN
08.06.19
O'Connor Knights
ANU
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
29.05.19
ANU
Canberra Croatia
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
26.05.19
Queanbeyan City
ANU
1
5
FIN
18.05.19
ANU
Weston Molonglo
5
0
FIN
12.05.19
Southern Tablelands United
ANU
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory FFA Cup Preliminary
08.05.19
ANU
Belconnen United
2
0
FIN
Austrália : Capital Territory NPL 2
05.05.19
ANU
Narrabundah FC
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Wagga City Wanderers
ANU
3
1
FIN