Alfaro Sub-19
Últimos resultados
Espanha : Liga Nacional Juniores
11.05.24
Alfaro Sub-19
SD Logroñés Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
La Calzada Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
2
FIN
27.04.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Valvanera Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
River Ebro Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Mareo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Autol Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
5
2
FIN
23.03.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Oyonesa Sub-19
4
1
FIN
16.03.24
Varea Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
4
FIN
10.03.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Calahorra Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Villegas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.02.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Berceo Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Comillas Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.02.24
Arnedo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.02.24
Alfaro Sub-19
Pradejón Sub-19
3
1
FIN
28.01.24
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
Alfaro Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.01.24
SD Logroñés Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
1
FIN
13.01.24
Alfaro Sub-19
La Calzada Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.12.23
Valvanera Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
2
FIN
02.12.23
Alfaro Sub-19
River Ebro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Mareo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.11.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Autol Sub-19
5
1
FIN
11.11.23
Oyonesa Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
2
FIN
04.11.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Varea Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Calahorra Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
22.10.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Villegas Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Berceo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Comillas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Arnedo Sub-19
3
2
FIN
23.09.23
Pradejón Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Alfaro Sub-19
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
13.05.23
Alfaro Sub-19
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
0
2
FIN
06.05.23
Comillas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
29.04.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Varea Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Valvanera Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.04.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Logroño Sub-19
0
2
FIN
01.04.23
Pradejón Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.03.23
Alfaro Sub-19
River Ebro Sub-19
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
Oyonesa Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.03.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Mareo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Villegas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.02.23
Alfaro Sub-19
CD Berceo Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
19.02.23
SD Logroñés Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Arnedo Sub-19
3
1
FIN
04.02.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Calahorra Sub-19
0
0
FIN
28.01.23
Náxara CD Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
2
FIN
22.01.23
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
Alfaro Sub-19
5
1
FIN
14.01.23
Alfaro Sub-19
Comillas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
17.12.22
Varea Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
2
FIN
03.12.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Valvanera Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.11.22
Logroño Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
1
FIN
19.11.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Pradejón Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.11.22
River Ebro Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
4
FIN
05.11.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Oyonesa Sub-19
1
5
FIN
29.10.22
Mareo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.10.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Villegas Sub-19
4
2
FIN
15.10.22
CD Berceo Sub-19 II
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Alfaro Sub-19
SD Logroñés Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Arnedo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
24.09.22
Calahorra Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.09.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Náxara CD Sub-19
4
3
FIN
28.05.22
Alfaro Sub-19
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
0
4
FIN
21.05.22
San Marcial Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.05.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Pradejón Sub-19
1
4
FIN
07.05.22
Oyonesa Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Vianés Sub-19
4
0
FIN
24.04.22
SD Logroñés Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Tedeón Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.04.22
Comillas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.03.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Mareo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.03.22
Berceo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
6
0
FIN
12.03.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Calahorra Sub-19
1
5
FIN
05.03.22
Valvanera Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
5
0
FIN
26.02.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Arnedo Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.02.22
Logroño Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.02.22
Alfaro Sub-19
Varea Sub-19
3
4
FIN
29.01.22
River Ebro Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.01.22
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
Alfaro Sub-19
6
2
FIN
19.01.22
Pradejón Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.01.22
Alfaro Sub-19
San Marcial Sub-19
4
1
FIN
18.12.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Oyonesa Sub-19
0
3
FIN
11.12.21
Vianés Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
27.11.21
Alfaro Sub-19
SD Logroñés Sub-19
1
4
FIN
20.11.21
Tedeón Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.11.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Comillas Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Mareo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Berceo Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Calahorra Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Valvanera Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.10.21
Arnedo Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Logroño Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Varea Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
6
1
FIN
11.09.21
Alfaro Sub-19
River Ebro Sub-19
2
3
FIN
26.06.21
Alfaro Sub-19
River Ebro Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.06.21
Comillas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
4
FIN
12.06.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Berceo Sub-19
0
6
FIN
06.06.21
Villegas Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
4
0
FIN
15.05.21
Alfaro Sub-19
Varea Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.05.21
Calahorra Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
3
1
FIN
01.05.21
Alfaro Sub-19
UD Logroñés Sub-19 II
3
1
FIN
25.04.21
Yagüe CF Sub-19
Alfaro Sub-19
2
2
FIN