Ligaen Sub-21 (2023/2024)
0
48 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brøndby Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E V |
2 | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E V V V D |
3 | Viborg Sub-21 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 | E V E E V |
4 | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
5 | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E V V |
6 | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D V E D V |
7 | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V V D D |
8 | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E E |
9 | AaB Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D E V |
10 | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E |
11 | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E |
12 | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
13 | Horsens Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | E D D D |
14 | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
15 | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D |
16 | AGF Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
2 (7) | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Viborg Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | E V E |
4 (1) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
5 (10) | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
6 (5) | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
7 (11) | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
8 (9) | AaB Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
9 (6) | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
10 (12) | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
11 (4) | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
12 (8) | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
13 (14) | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
14 (15) | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
15 (16) | AGF Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
16 (13) | Horsens Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brøndby Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (4) | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Viborg Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
4 (8) | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
5 (6) | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V E D |
6 (2) | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
7 (5) | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
8 (13) | Horsens Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
9 (9) | AaB Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D E |
10 (11) | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
11 (12) | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (10) | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
13 (14) | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
14 (15) | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
15 (7) | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
16 (16) | AGF Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brøndby Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Randers Freja Sub-21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Viborg Sub-21 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Hvidovre Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
5 | Odense Boldklub Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
6 | FC Midtjylland Sub-21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 |
7 | Silkeborg Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
8 | Lyngby Boldklub Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
9 | AaB Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
10 | Vejle Boldklub Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
11 | Nordsjælland Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
12 | Kobenhavn Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | Horsens Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
14 | Esbjerg Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
15 | SønderjyskE Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
16 | AGF Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Lendas:
Campeão