Copa Viasat (2006)
0
25 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 | Aarhus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 | Viborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 | Brondby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 | SonderjyskE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 | Nordsjaelland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 | Odense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobenhavn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
2 | Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 | Horsens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aarhus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Esbjerg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Viborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aalborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Brondby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | SonderjyskE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silkeborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Nordsjaelland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Odense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kobenhavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Horsens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Aarhus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
3 (3) | Viborg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brondby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Aalborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | SonderjyskE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Silkeborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Odense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kobenhavn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Aarhus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Viborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Brondby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | SonderjyskE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Nordsjaelland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Odense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobenhavn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Horsens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Fase Final