Copa da Croácia (2010/2011)
0
54 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
Final
25.0518:10
Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FIN
11.0518:10
Dinamo Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin
5
1
FIN
Semifinais
20.0416:00
Varteks Varazdin
Cibalia
3
0
FIN
20.0416:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FIN
06.0416:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
4
1
FIN
05.0416:00
Cibalia
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
09.1213:30
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FIN
24.1115:00
Cibalia
Istra 1961
2
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Rijeka
Varteks Varazdin
2
4
FIN
23.1116:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
2
0
FIN
23.1115:00
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Zagreb
5
1
FIN
10.1116:00
NK Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
10.1113:00
Istra 1961
Cibalia
2
3
FIN
09.1116:00
Varteks Varazdin
Rijeka
2
1
FIN
Oitavas de Final
27.1015:00
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Suhopolje
2
0
FIN
27.1015:00
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
27.1015:00
NK Karlovac
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FIN
27.1015:00
Osijek
Šibenik
2
1
FIN
27.1015:00
Inter Zapresic
Cibalia
0
3
FIN
26.1016:00
Rijeka
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
FIN
26.1016:00
Varteks Varazdin
HAŠK
1
0
FIN
26.1013:00
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Zagreb
0
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
22.0913:30
NK Zadrugar Oprisavci
Dinamo Zagreb
0
6
FIN
22.0913:30
Graničar Županja
Pomorac Kostrena
0
2
FIN
22.0913:30
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
3
1
FIN
22.0913:30
HNK Suhopolje
Segesta Sisak
3
1
FIN
22.0913:30
Zagora
HAŠK
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
22.0913:30
NK Nosteria Nuštar
Rijeka
2
4
FIN
22.0913:30
Bijelo Brdo
Varteks Varazdin
0
2
FIN
22.0913:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
1
2
FIN
22.0913:30
Slavija Pleternica
Šibenik
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
22.0913:30
Rudeš
Cibalia
0
3
FIN
22.0913:30
Vrbovec
NK Zagreb
0
2
FIN
22.0913:30
Opatija
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FIN
22.0913:30
Istra 1961
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
FIN
21.0916:00
NK Karlovac
NK Moslavina
5
0
FIN
21.0913:30
NK Rudar 47 Donje Ladanje
Hajduk Split
2
10
FIN
21.0913:30
NK MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
Osijek
1
2
FIN
Primeira Fase
01.0914:30
NK MV Croatia Slavonski Brod
NK Sloboda Slakovec
2
0
FIN
25.0814:30
Opatija
HNK Velebit Benkovac
2
1
FIN
25.0814:30
NK Moslavina
Gaj
3
0
FIN
25.0814:30
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
NK Karlovac
PEN
2
3
1
1
FIN
25.0814:30
Pazinka
NK Zadrugar Oprisavci
1
2
FIN
25.0814:30
Vrbovec
NK Mladost Cernik
PRO
4
2
1
1
FIN
25.0814:30
Mladost Petrinja
Bijelo Brdo
1
2
FIN
25.0814:30
Međimurje Čakovec
Hrvace
2
0
FIN
25.0814:30
Graničar Županja
NK Olimpija Osijek
2
1
FIN
25.0814:30
NK Nosteria Nuštar
NK Novalja
3
2
FIN
25.0814:30
Podravac Virje
NK Rudar 47 Donje Ladanje
0
1
FIN
25.0814:30
NK Vinogradar
Lokomotiva Zagreb
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
25.0814:30
Slavija Pleternica
NK Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo
7
0
FIN
25.0814:30
Rudeš
NK Borac Imbriovec
4
1
FIN
25.0814:30
Zagora
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina
3
0
FIN
24.0814:30
Bjelovar
HNK Suhopolje
PEN
7
8
4
4
FIN