3. HNL (2013/2014)
0
1236 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Međimurje Čakovec | 65 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 90:25 | +65 | V V V D V |
2 | Bjelovar | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 81:32 | +49 | V V D V V |
3 | Koprivnica | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 96:26 | +70 | V D V V V |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 82:21 | +61 | D V V V V |
5 | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 81:36 | +45 | V V V V V |
6 | Podravina Ludbreg | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 88:43 | +45 | V V V D V |
7 | Varteks Varazdin | 49 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 66:32 | +34 | V D D V V |
8 | Podravac Virje | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 60:58 | +2 | V V D D D |
9 | Polet | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:50 | +2 | D D V D D |
10 | Virovitica | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 | D D D D D |
11 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 | V V V D V |
12 | NK Nedelišće | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 35:67 | -32 | D D V V D |
13 | NK Slatina | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44:67 | -23 | D D D V D |
14 | FK Mladost Prelog | 23 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42:83 | -41 | D D D V D |
15 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 47:87 | -40 | D V D D D |
16 | NK Čakovec | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 15:238 | -223 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bjelovar | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 50:8 | +42 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 62:12 | +50 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:9 | +39 | V V V E D |
4 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 51:8 | +43 | D V V D V |
5 (8) | Podravac Virje | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:19 | +18 | V D V V V |
6 (7) | Varteks Varazdin | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | D V V V V |
7 (3) | Koprivnica | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 52:12 | +40 | V V V V D |
8 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 56:20 | +36 | V V V E D |
9 (10) | Virovitica | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D D D V D |
10 (13) | NK Slatina | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | D V D E V |
11 (12) | NK Nedelišće | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D V V D E |
12 (11) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | V V V D E |
13 (14) | FK Mladost Prelog | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | D V D V V |
14 (9) | Polet | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | D D D D E |
16 (16) | NK Čakovec | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8:115 | -107 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Koprivnica | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | D V V D V |
2 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V D E E V |
3 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | V V V D V |
4 (2) | Bjelovar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | V D V V D |
5 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | V D D D V |
6 (5) | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | V V D D E |
7 (7) | Varteks Varazdin | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:19 | +10 | V D V V D |
8 (9) | Polet | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | D V D V D |
9 (8) | Podravac Virje | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | V D D E E |
10 (11) | Rudar Mursko Središće | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Virovitica | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | D D D V E |
12 (12) | NK Nedelišće | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | D V D D V |
13 (13) | NK Slatina | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:39 | -25 | D D D V D |
14 (15) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 29:56 | -27 | V D D D D |
15 (14) | FK Mladost Prelog | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 | D D V E D |
16 (16) | NK Čakovec | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:123 | -116 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatija | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 64:30 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Novigrad | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 69:24 | +45 | V V V V V |
3 | Krk | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:30 | +19 | D D E V E |
4 | Jadran Poreč | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 | V D V V D |
5 | NK Mladost Fažana | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | D V D V D |
6 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | E V D D V |
7 | NK Rovinj | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | V D V D E |
8 | Grobničan Čavle | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44:50 | -6 | D V E D D |
9 | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | E D E V D |
10 | Buje | 33 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | E V D V D |
11 | Naprijed Hreljin | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | D E D V V |
12 | Nehaj | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 38:42 | -4 | D E D D V |
13 | Rudar Labin | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | E E V E D |
14 | Crikvenica | 28 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 29:47 | -18 | V D D D V |
15 | Vinodol | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 19:43 | -24 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Novigrad | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Opatija | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | NK Mladost Fažana | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V E V |
4 (6) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V D V V D |
5 (4) | Jadran Poreč | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | V V D E V |
6 (3) | Krk | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | D V V V V |
7 (7) | NK Rovinj | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V V E D V |
8 (12) | Nehaj | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | D D V V V |
9 (14) | Crikvenica | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | V D V V D |
10 (10) | Buje | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | V V D D D |
11 (11) | Naprijed Hreljin | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V E D |
12 (13) | Rudar Labin | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | E V D D D |
13 (8) | Grobničan Čavle | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D E D V V |
14 (9) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E E D V E |
15 (15) | Vinodol | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | V E D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Opatija | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Novigrad | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Krk | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D E E V E |
4 (8) | Grobničan Čavle | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | V D D D V |
5 (9) | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | D V V D D |
6 (4) | Jadran Poreč | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D V D D E |
7 (11) | Naprijed Hreljin | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | D D V D D |
8 (10) | Buje | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E D D D D |
9 (7) | NK Rovinj | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | D D D D V |
10 (6) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | E D V D E |
11 (13) | Rudar Labin | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | E E D D D |
12 (14) | Crikvenica | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | D D D D D |
13 (5) | NK Mladost Fažana | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | D D D D D |
14 (12) | Nehaj | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:20 | -13 | E D E V D |
15 (15) | Vinodol | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Imotski | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 66:19 | +47 | V V V D V |
2 | Šibenik | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 73:27 | +46 | V D V V V |
3 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 36:28 | +8 | V D V E V |
4 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 63:42 | +21 | D V D V V |
5 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 | D V D V D |
6 | Neretva Metković | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 | V V V D V |
7 | Zmaj Makarska | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 40:41 | -1 | D D V D E |
8 | Hrvace | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 26:25 | +1 | V D E D D |
9 | NK Primorac 1929 | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | E V D V D |
10 | Junak | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | D V D E D |
11 | NK Omiš | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | E D V D D |
12 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39:53 | -14 | D D D V E |
13 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47:42 | +5 | V D D V V |
14 | Croatia Zmijavci | 41 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 61:79 | -18 | D D V D D |
15 | Zagora | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 34:46 | -12 | E V D E E |
16 | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 29:48 | -19 | V D E V D |
17 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 | E V V D V |
18 | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 37:59 | -22 | D V D E E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Imotski | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Šibenik | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 51:11 | +40 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | V V V E V |
4 (4) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39:14 | +25 | V V E V D |
5 (5) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V V V |
6 (10) | Junak | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V E V V D |
7 (15) | Zagora | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V E D V V |
8 (11) | NK Omiš | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | E V V V E |
9 (9) | NK Primorac 1929 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | V V E V V |
10 (8) | Hrvace | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V E D V V |
11 (17) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | E V V V V |
12 (18) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | V D E E E |
13 (7) | Zmaj Makarska | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | D D E V D |
14 (14) | Croatia Zmijavci | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | D V D D V |
15 (13) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | V V D E V |
16 (12) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D V E D V |
17 (6) | Neretva Metković | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V V V E V |
18 (16) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D V E V E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Imotski | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:11 | +15 | V D V V E |
2 (2) | Šibenik | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Neretva Metković | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V D E D D |
4 (7) | Zmaj Makarska | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | D V E D V |
5 (3) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | D E E D E |
6 (12) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | D D E D E |
7 (13) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | D D V D D |
8 (4) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | D D V E E |
9 (16) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | V E D E D |
10 (8) | Hrvace | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D D |
11 (9) | NK Primorac 1929 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E D D E V |
12 (14) | Croatia Zmijavci | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21:46 | -25 | D D D D D |
13 (5) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | D D D D D |
14 (10) | Junak | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D D D |
15 (11) | NK Omiš | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | D D D D D |
16 (17) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | V D E E D |
17 (15) | Zagora | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 | E D E D D |
18 (18) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:42 | -33 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijelo Brdo | 61 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 47:23 | +24 | V V V E D |
2 | Slavonija Požega | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 50:23 | +27 | V D V V V |
3 | Slavija Pleternica | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 54:32 | +22 | V V V D V |
4 | NK Mladost Antin | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | +11 | D V D V V |
5 | Đakovo-Croatia | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 | D V V E E |
6 | Oriolik Oriovac | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 57:39 | +18 | V D V E V |
7 | NK Višnjevac | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 41:37 | +4 | V V V V D |
8 | Vukovar | 41 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 52:49 | +3 | D V D D V |
9 | Belišće | 40 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 48:36 | +12 | V D V V D |
10 | Marsonia | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | V V D D V |
11 | NAŠK Našice | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | D D V D E |
12 | Bedem Ivankovo | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | D V D E D |
13 | NK Lipik | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | V E D V E |
14 | Graničar Županja | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 34:50 | -16 | D D D D D |
15 | NK Livada Željezničar | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 35:67 | -32 | D D D E E |
16 | NK Otok | 20 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 27:81 | -54 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Belišće: -1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slavonija Požega | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 39:2 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Bijelo Brdo | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Slavija Pleternica | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Đakovo-Croatia | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V V E V V |
5 (6) | Oriolik Oriovac | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:14 | +29 | V E V D D |
6 (10) | Marsonia | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V V E |
7 (4) | NK Mladost Antin | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V E E |
8 (9) | Belišće | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | V V D V V |
9 (8) | Vukovar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | V D V V V |
10 (7) | NK Višnjevac | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | V V D E V |
11 (12) | Bedem Ivankovo | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D V D E V |
12 (11) | NAŠK Našice | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D V E V V |
13 (14) | Graničar Županja | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D D D E V |
14 (13) | NK Lipik | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | E V V V V |
15 (16) | NK Otok | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | D D D D V |
16 (15) | NK Livada Željezničar | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | D E E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bijelo Brdo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | V E D D D |
2 (4) | NK Mladost Antin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D D V D E |
3 (7) | NK Višnjevac | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Slavija Pleternica | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | V D E D E |
5 (2) | Slavonija Požega | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | V D V E D |
6 (6) | Oriolik Oriovac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | D V V D D |
7 (9) | Belišće | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | D V E V D |
8 (5) | Đakovo-Croatia | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | D E D E D |
9 (11) | NAŠK Našice | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | D D V D E |
10 (8) | Vukovar | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | D D D V V |
11 (13) | NK Lipik | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | V D E D D |
12 (10) | Marsonia | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | Bedem Ivankovo | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | D E D D D |
14 (15) | NK Livada Željezničar | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:41 | -29 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | Graničar Županja | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:35 | -27 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | NK Otok | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:53 | -46 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimir Zagreb | 59 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 59:40 | +19 | D V D D D |
2 | Dugo Selo | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64:30 | +34 | V V V E E |
3 | Bistra | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 | V D D E E |
4 | Vrbovec | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49:26 | +23 | E V V V V |
5 | Zagorec | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54:39 | +15 | V V V E V |
6 | Trnje | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 | E V E V V |
7 | NK Stupnik | 53 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63:38 | +25 | V E D E E |
8 | Dubrava Zagreb | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:34 | +21 | V V V V E |
9 | HAŠK | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:30 | +17 | E E V E E |
10 | Vrapče Zagreb | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34:26 | +8 | E D V V E |
11 | NK Špansko Zagreb | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:67 | -26 | V D D D V |
12 | NK Samobor | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | D V E D D |
13 | Kurilovec | 26 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | D D D E E |
14 | NK Libertas | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 38:79 | -41 | D D D D D |
15 | NK Klas Mičevec | 17 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19:59 | -40 | D D V V E |
16 | NK Karlovac | 4 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 13:93 | -80 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dugo Selo | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:11 | +28 | V V E D V |
2 (3) | Bistra | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | V D V D V |
3 (7) | NK Stupnik | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | V E V V V |
4 (1) | Maksimir Zagreb | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | V D V D V |
5 (5) | Zagorec | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V E |
6 (9) | HAŠK | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | E E V E V |
7 (6) | Trnje | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:23 | +14 | E E V V V |
8 (10) | Vrapče Zagreb | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E V E V V |
9 (8) | Dubrava Zagreb | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | V V E E E |
10 (4) | Vrbovec | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V E E |
11 (11) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:33 | -3 | D D V V D |
12 (12) | NK Samobor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V D V V V |
13 (13) | Kurilovec | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D E E V V |
14 (14) | NK Libertas | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | D D V D V |
15 (15) | NK Klas Mičevec | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D V E D D |
16 (16) | NK Karlovac | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:48 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vrbovec | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | E V V V D |
2 (1) | Maksimir Zagreb | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | D D D D V |
3 (3) | Bistra | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D E E E V |
4 (2) | Dugo Selo | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | V E D D E |
5 (6) | Trnje | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | V V E E D |
6 (5) | Zagorec | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | V E D V E |
7 (8) | Dubrava Zagreb | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | V V D V D |
8 (7) | NK Stupnik | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | E D E D D |
9 (10) | Vrapče Zagreb | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | D V D V V |
10 (9) | HAŠK | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | E V E V E |
11 (12) | NK Samobor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | D E D V D |
12 (11) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Kurilovec | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | D D E E D |
14 (14) | NK Libertas | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | NK Klas Mičevec | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | NK Karlovac | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:45 | -39 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Međimurje Čakovec | 65 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 90:25 | +65 |
2 | Bjelovar | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 81:32 | +49 |
3 | Koprivnica | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 96:26 | +70 |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 82:21 | +61 |
5 | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 81:36 | +45 |
6 | Podravina Ludbreg | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 88:43 | +45 |
7 | Varteks Varazdin | 49 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 66:32 | +34 |
8 | Podravac Virje | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 60:58 | +2 |
9 | Polet | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:50 | +2 |
10 | Virovitica | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 |
11 | Rudar Mursko Središće | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:57 | -11 |
12 | NK Nedelišće | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 35:67 | -32 |
13 | NK Slatina | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44:67 | -23 |
14 | FK Mladost Prelog | 23 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42:83 | -41 |
15 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 47:87 | -40 |
16 | NK Čakovec | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 15:238 | -223 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatija | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 64:30 | +34 |
2 | Novigrad | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 69:24 | +45 |
3 | Krk | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:30 | +19 |
4 | Jadran Poreč | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 |
5 | NK Mladost Fažana | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 |
6 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 |
7 | NK Rovinj | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 |
8 | Grobničan Čavle | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44:50 | -6 |
9 | NK Halubjan Viškovo | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 |
10 | Buje | 33 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 |
11 | Naprijed Hreljin | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 |
12 | Nehaj | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 38:42 | -4 |
13 | Rudar Labin | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 |
14 | Crikvenica | 28 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 29:47 | -18 |
15 | Vinodol | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 19:43 | -24 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Imotski | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 66:19 | +47 |
2 | Šibenik | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 73:27 | +46 |
3 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 36:28 | +8 |
4 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 63:42 | +21 |
5 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 |
6 | Neretva Metković | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 |
7 | Zmaj Makarska | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 40:41 | -1 |
8 | Hrvace | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 26:25 | +1 |
9 | NK Primorac 1929 | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 |
10 | Junak | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 |
11 | NK Omiš | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 |
12 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39:53 | -14 |
13 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47:42 | +5 |
14 | Croatia Zmijavci | 41 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 61:79 | -18 |
15 | Zagora | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 34:46 | -12 |
16 | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 29:48 | -19 |
17 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 |
18 | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 37:59 | -22 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijelo Brdo | 61 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 47:23 | +24 |
2 | Slavonija Požega | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 50:23 | +27 |
3 | Slavija Pleternica | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 54:32 | +22 |
4 | NK Mladost Antin | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 41:30 | +11 |
5 | Đakovo-Croatia | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 |
6 | Oriolik Oriovac | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 57:39 | +18 |
7 | NK Višnjevac | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 41:37 | +4 |
8 | Vukovar | 41 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 52:49 | +3 |
9 | Belišće | 40 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 48:36 | +12 |
10 | Marsonia | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 |
11 | NAŠK Našice | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 |
12 | Bedem Ivankovo | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 |
13 | NK Lipik | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 |
14 | Graničar Županja | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 34:50 | -16 |
15 | NK Livada Željezničar | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 35:67 | -32 |
16 | NK Otok | 20 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 27:81 | -54 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Belišće: -1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimir Zagreb | 59 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 59:40 | +19 |
2 | Dugo Selo | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64:30 | +34 |
3 | Bistra | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 |
4 | Vrbovec | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49:26 | +23 |
5 | Zagorec | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54:39 | +15 |
6 | Trnje | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 |
7 | NK Stupnik | 53 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63:38 | +25 |
8 | Dubrava Zagreb | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:34 | +21 |
9 | HAŠK | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:30 | +17 |
10 | Vrapče Zagreb | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34:26 | +8 |
11 | NK Špansko Zagreb | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:67 | -26 |
12 | NK Samobor | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 |
13 | Kurilovec | 26 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 |
14 | NK Libertas | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 38:79 | -41 |
15 | NK Klas Mičevec | 17 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 19:59 | -40 |
16 | NK Karlovac | 4 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 13:93 | -80 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos: