2. HNL (2017/2018)
0
198 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : 2. HNL
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
20.0515:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
HNK Gorica
1
0
FIN
19.0512:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varteks Varazdin
0
1
FIN
19.0512:30
Šibenik
Novigrad
3
2
FIN
19.0512:30
Solin
Sesvete
3
2
FIN
19.0512:30
Kustošija
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
0
FIN
19.0512:30
Lučko
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
13.0515:30
HNK Gorica
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
13.0513:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Sesvete
Lučko
2
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Novigrad
Kustošija
0
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Varteks Varazdin
Solin
6
0
FIN
12.0515:30
Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
0
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
09.0515:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
0
2
FIN
09.0515:00
Solin
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
2
FIN
09.0515:00
Šibenik
Kustošija
2
3
FIN
09.0515:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Novigrad
1
3
FIN
09.0515:00
HNK Gorica
Dugopolje
2
1
FIN
09.0514:00
Lučko
Varteks Varazdin
2
3
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Sesvete
HNK Gorica
0
1
FIN
05.0515:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
Lučko
3
0
FIN
05.0515:00
Dugopolje
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Novigrad
Solin
3
2
FIN
05.0513:00
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
29.0413:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
2
FIN
28.0415:00
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FIN
28.0415:00
Solin
Kustošija
2
4
FIN
28.0415:00
Lučko
Novigrad
1
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Dugopolje
Sesvete
0
1
FIN
28.0412:30
HNK Gorica
Varteks Varazdin
4
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
23.0415:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
HNK Gorica
4
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Varteks Varazdin
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Novigrad
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Kustošija
Lučko
1
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Sesvete
Šibenik
3
2
FIN
20.0415:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin
1
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
15.0414:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija
4
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Dugopolje
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
3
FIN
14.0414:30
HNK Gorica
Novigrad
1
0
FIN
14.0414:30
Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
3
FIN
14.0414:30
Sesvete
Varteks Varazdin
0
2
FIN
13.0414:30
Šibenik
Solin
2
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
08.0414:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
0
1
FIN
07.0414:30
Novigrad
Dugopolje
3
0
FIN
07.0414:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
2
FIN
07.0414:30
Varteks Varazdin
Šibenik
4
3
FIN
07.0414:30
Solin
Lučko
0
0
FIN
07.0413:00
Kustošija
HNK Gorica
1
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
03.0416:00
Varteks Varazdin
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
1
FIN
03.0414:30
Šibenik
Lučko
3
0
FIN
03.0414:30
Sesvete
Novigrad
5
0
FIN
03.0414:30
Dugopolje
Kustošija
2
2
FIN
03.0414:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
2
1
FIN
03.0414:30
HNK Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
28.0314:30
Lučko
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FIN
28.0314:30
Kustošija
Sesvete
4
0
FIN
28.0314:30
Solin
HNK Gorica
1
1
FIN
28.0314:30
Novigrad
Varteks Varazdin
0
1
FIN
28.0314:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
28.0314:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje
1
2
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Novigrad
0
1
FIN
24.0314:30
Varteks Varazdin
Kustošija
2
0
FIN
24.0314:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
24.0314:30
Dugopolje
Solin
0
1
FIN
24.0314:30
HNK Gorica
Lučko
2
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
20.0314:30
Lučko
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FIN
20.0314:30
HNK Gorica
Sesvete
1
0
FIN
18.0314:30
Novigrad
Dugopolje
1
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:30
Varteks Varazdin
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
2
FIN
17.0314:30
Solin
Kustošija
1
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.0314:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
14.0314:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
Solin
1
0
FIN
14.0314:00
Varteks Varazdin
Dugopolje
1
0
FIN
14.0314:00
Kustošija
HNK Gorica
1
1
FIN
14.0314:00
Sesvete
Lučko
2
0
FIN
14.0314:00
Šibenik
Novigrad
1
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0314:00
Lučko
Kustošija
2
1
FIN
10.0314:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
2
2
FIN
10.0314:00
Varteks Varazdin
Solin
2
0
FIN
10.0314:00
Novigrad
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FIN
10.0314:00
Dugopolje
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
10.0312:00
HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split II
3
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.1212:00
HNK Hajduk Split II
Lučko
0
2
FIN
02.1212:30
Solin
HNK Gorica
0
0
FIN
02.1212:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
4
0
FIN
02.1212:30
Sesvete
Novigrad
2
1
FIN
02.1212:30
Šibenik
Varteks Varazdin
2
1
FIN
02.1212:30
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.1112:30
Novigrad
Kustošija
0
2
FIN
25.1112:30
Dugopolje
Sesvete
0
1
FIN
25.1112:30
Lučko
Solin
1
3
FIN
25.1112:30
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
0
FIN
25.1112:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
0
FIN
25.1112:00
Varteks Varazdin
HNK Gorica
3
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
22.1112:30
Dugopolje
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:30
HNK Hajduk Split II
Novigrad
5
1
FIN
18.1112:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Varteks Varazdin
1
2
FIN
18.1112:30
Solin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
1
FIN