2. HNL (2006/2007)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : 2. HNL
Temporada Regular
19.05
NK Čakovec
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
1
1
FIN
19.05
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Inter Zapresic
0
1
FIN
19.05
Marsonia
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
1
FIN
19.05
NK Zadar
Vukovar
2
1
FIN
19.05
Koprivnica
Bjelovar
1
0
FIN
19.05
Solin
Belišće
3
1
FIN
19.05
NK Moslavina
NK Imotski
5
1
FIN
19.05
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
4
4
FIN
12.05
Inter Zapresic
NK Čakovec
4
0
FIN
12.05
Belišće
Pomorac Kostrena
2
2
FIN
12.05
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
NK Moslavina
2
2
FIN
12.05
Bjelovar
Solin
1
4
FIN
12.05
NK Imotski
NK Zadar
2
4
FIN
12.05
Vukovar
Marsonia
5
2
FIN
12.05
NK Croatia Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FIN
12.05
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Koprivnica
4
3
FIN
05.05
NK Moslavina
Belišće
1
3
FIN
05.05
NK Čakovec
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
3
FIN
05.05
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Inter Zapresic
1
3
FIN
05.05
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vukovar
0
2
FIN
05.05
Koprivnica
Solin
2
3
FIN
05.05
Marsonia
NK Imotski
2
2
FIN
05.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Bjelovar
1
2
FIN
05.05
NK Zadar
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
2
1
FIN
01.05
NK Imotski
Pomorac Kostrena
2
1
FIN
28.04
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
Marsonia
3
2
FIN
28.04
Belišće
NK Zadar
3
0
FIN
28.04
Inter Zapresic
Koprivnica
2
1
FIN
27.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
4
2
FIN
27.04
Vukovar
NK Čakovec
2
0
FIN
27.04
NK Imotski
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2
FIN
27.04
Bjelovar
NK Moslavina
1
4
FIN
27.04
Solin
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FIN
24.04
Inter Zapresic
NK Croatia Sesvete
3
2
FIN
24.04
NK Čakovec
NK Imotski
3
0
FIN
24.04
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
2
0
FIN
24.04
NK Zadar
Bjelovar
2
0
FIN
24.04
Koprivnica
Pomorac Kostrena
3
2
FIN
24.04
NK Moslavina
Solin
2
2
FIN
24.04
Marsonia
Belišće
2
0
FIN
24.04
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Vukovar
1
0
FIN
21.04
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Moslavina
3
3
FIN
21.04
Belišće
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2
FIN
21.04
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
NK Čakovec
4
2
FIN
20.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
Koprivnica
2
1
FIN
20.04
Vukovar
Inter Zapresic
0
1
FIN
20.04
NK Imotski
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2
1
FIN
20.04
Bjelovar
Marsonia
1
2
FIN
20.04
Solin
NK Zadar
0
2
FIN
14.04
NK Čakovec
Belišće
1
2
FIN
14.04
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bjelovar
3
1
FIN
14.04
Marsonia
Solin
1
0
FIN
14.04
NK Zadar
Pomorac Kostrena
1
0
FIN
14.04
Koprivnica
NK Moslavina
1
1
FIN
13.04
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
3
0
FIN
12.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
Vukovar
6
2
FIN
12.04
Inter Zapresic
NK Imotski
0
0
FIN
09.04
NK Imotski
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
1
FIN
09.04
Solin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FIN
09.04
Vukovar
Koprivnica
4
0
FIN
09.04
NK Moslavina
NK Zadar
0
2
FIN
09.04
Belišće
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
1
0
FIN
09.04
Pomorac Kostrena
Marsonia
4
3
FIN
09.04
Bjelovar
NK Čakovec
2
1
FIN
09.04
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
2
2
FIN
04.04
Vukovar
NK Imotski
3
0
FIN
04.04
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
1
1
FIN
04.04
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Bjelovar
3
0
FIN
04.04
Inter Zapresic
Belišće
2
0
FIN
04.04
NK Čakovec
Solin
0
3
FIN
04.04
Marsonia
NK Moslavina
1
0
FIN
04.04
Koprivnica
NK Zadar
1
1
FIN
03.04
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FIN
31.03
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
Vukovar
0
0
FIN
31.03
Bjelovar
Inter Zapresic
0
2
FIN
30.03
NK Zadar
Marsonia
3
0
FIN
30.03
Belišće
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
1
FIN
30.03
Solin
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2
0
FIN
30.03
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Čakovec
2
1
FIN
30.03
NK Imotski
Koprivnica
3
3
FIN
30.03
NK Moslavina
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
2
FIN
24.03
Koprivnica
Marsonia
1
1
FIN
24.03
NK Imotski
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
1
0
FIN
24.03
Vukovar
Belišće
1
1
FIN
24.03
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Pomorac Kostrena
3
3
FIN
24.03
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Zadar
1
0
FIN
24.03
NK Čakovec
NK Moslavina
1
3
FIN
22.03
NK Croatia Sesvete
Bjelovar
6
0
FIN
22.03
Inter Zapresic
Solin
3
1
FIN
17.03
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
17.03
Pomorac Kostrena
Inter Zapresic
3
3
FIN
17.03
Marsonia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
3
FIN
16.03
NK Zadar
NK Čakovec
3
0
FIN
16.03
Solin
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
2
FIN
16.03
NK Moslavina
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0
2
FIN
16.03
Bjelovar
Vukovar
0
2
FIN
16.03
Belišće
NK Imotski
2
0
FIN
10.03
NK Naftas HAŠK Zagreb
Belišće
1
1
FIN
10.03
NK Čakovec
Marsonia
0
0
FIN
10.03
Koprivnica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FIN