2. HNL (2002/2003)
0
384 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uljanik | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 | V E V V V |
2 | Inter Zapresic | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 53:22 | +31 | V V D V V |
3 | Solin | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | E V D V D |
4 | Uskok Klis | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | D V V D D |
5 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | E E E V V |
6 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | D D D D V |
7 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | V D V D D |
8 | NK Imotski | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V E E D D |
9 | NK Novalja | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | E E V D E |
10 | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | D D D V V |
11 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | D V D V E |
12 | NK TŠK Topolovac | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16:42 | -26 | E D V D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uljanik | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Inter Zapresic | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | V V D V D |
3 (3) | Solin | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V D V V |
4 (5) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E E V V V |
5 (9) | NK Novalja | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E V E V E |
6 (6) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D D V V D |
7 (11) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V V D V E |
8 (4) | Uskok Klis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D V D V E |
9 (10) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D V D V D |
10 (7) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | V V D D D |
11 (8) | NK Imotski | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | E D D V V |
12 (12) | NK TŠK Topolovac | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | E V D V E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Zapresic | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | V D V D D |
2 (1) | Uljanik | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | E V D D E |
3 (4) | Uskok Klis | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V D V V D |
4 (3) | Solin | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | E D D D V |
5 (7) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D D V E E |
6 (8) | NK Imotski | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V E V D E |
7 (5) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | E V V D V |
8 (6) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D V D V |
9 (10) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D D V D V |
10 (9) | NK Novalja | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E D V D E |
11 (11) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | D D E D D |
12 (12) | NK TŠK Topolovac | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:25 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsonia | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 | E V V V E |
2 | Belišće | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 | NK Čakovec | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | E V D V V |
4 | Koprivnica | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 40:34 | +6 | E D E V D |
5 | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | V V D D D |
6 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | E E D V D |
7 | Valpovka | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | D V D D D |
8 | SD Metalac Osijek | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 | E D V D V |
9 | Vukovar | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | D D E E E |
10 | Podravac Virje | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:38 | -12 | E D V E E |
11 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | E E V D V |
12 | NK Dilj | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20:48 | -28 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | NK Čakovec | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Marsonia | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Belišće | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | V V V V E |
4 (4) | Koprivnica | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | E E D V V |
5 (7) | Valpovka | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V D V V E |
6 (5) | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V D V V E |
7 (8) | SD Metalac Osijek | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | E V V D V |
8 (10) | Podravac Virje | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E V E V E |
9 (6) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E V V E V |
10 (9) | Vukovar | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D E V V V |
11 (12) | NK Dilj | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D D D E E |
12 (11) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | E D V V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marsonia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V E E |
2 (2) | Belišće | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V V D V E |
3 (11) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | E V V D E |
4 (4) | Koprivnica | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D V D D D |
5 (9) | Vukovar | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D E E D V |
6 (6) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | E D D D D |
7 (5) | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | V D D D D |
8 (3) | NK Čakovec | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | E D D D E |
9 (7) | Valpovka | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D E D |
10 (8) | SD Metalac Osijek | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | D D D D E |
11 (12) | NK Dilj | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | E D E D D |
12 (10) | Podravac Virje | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 42 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V V E V V |
2 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 42 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D D D |
3 | NK Novalja | 41 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | E V D D D |
4 | NK Imotski | 40 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | V V D D D |
5 | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 35 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | E V D D V |
6 | NK TŠK Topolovac | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | V V E D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
NK Orijent Rijeka: +22
GOŠK Dubrovnik: +29
NK Novalja: +27
NK Imotski: +27
NK Istra 1856 Pula: +27
NK TŠK Topolovac: +15
GOŠK Dubrovnik: +29
NK Novalja: +27
NK Imotski: +27
NK Istra 1856 Pula: +27
NK TŠK Topolovac: +15
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | NK TŠK Topolovac | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | NK Novalja | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E V V V |
3 (4) | NK Imotski | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V V D |
4 (2) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V V E |
5 (1) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V V D E |
6 (5) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D V D |
3 (6) | NK TŠK Topolovac | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D E D D E |
4 (3) | NK Novalja | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D D E |
5 (4) | NK Imotski | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D E D |
6 (5) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Metalac Osijek | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V V D E D |
2 | Vukovar | 41 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E D V V |
3 | Valpovka | 41 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | V D D D D |
4 | NK Dilj | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V E V |
5 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | V E D D V |
6 | Podravac Virje | 34 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
SD Metalac Osijek: +27
Vukovar: +25
Valpovka: +29
NK Dilj: +14
NK Grafičar Osijek: +21
Podravac Virje: +25
Vukovar: +25
Valpovka: +29
NK Dilj: +14
NK Grafičar Osijek: +21
Podravac Virje: +25
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | NK Dilj | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | SD Metalac Osijek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | Valpovka | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V V V |
5 (2) | Vukovar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | E V D V V |
6 (6) | Podravac Virje | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V D D V V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | NK Dilj | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | E V V D D |
2 (2) | Vukovar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D V D D |
3 (1) | SD Metalac Osijek | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | E D D D D |
4 (6) | Podravac Virje | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D D |
5 (5) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D D D |
6 (3) | Valpovka | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Zapresic | 72 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | V V V V E |
2 | Uljanik | 67 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V D E E |
3 | Uskok Klis | 46 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V E V D V |
4 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 44 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D V D D E |
5 | Solin | 41 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | V D D E D |
6 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Inter Zapresic: +46
Uljanik: +49
Uskok Klis: +32
NK Croatia Sesvete: +31
Solin: +33
Hrvatski Dragovoljac: +29
Uljanik: +49
Uskok Klis: +32
NK Croatia Sesvete: +31
Solin: +33
Hrvatski Dragovoljac: +29
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Zapresic | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Uljanik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Uskok Klis | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | E V V D V |
4 (4) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V D E V V |
5 (5) | Solin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D V V D E |
6 (6) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | E D E D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Zapresic | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E V E |
2 (2) | Uljanik | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E D E D V |
3 (3) | Uskok Klis | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D V D D E |
4 (4) | NK Croatia Sesvete | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D V D D |
5 (5) | Solin | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | E D D D D |
6 (6) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsonia | 66 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V E V E |
2 | Belišće | 65 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | E V V V E |
3 | NK Čakovec | 46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E D D D E |
4 | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 45 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D V E D E |
5 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 43 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | +3 | D V V D E |
6 | Koprivnica | 41 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Marsonia: +46
Belišće: +44
NK Čakovec: +36
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok: +31
Sloga Nova Gradiška: +30
Koprivnica: +36
Belišće: +44
NK Čakovec: +36
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok: +31
Sloga Nova Gradiška: +30
Koprivnica: +36
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marsonia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Belišće | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E E V V |
3 (5) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V D E V V |
4 (4) | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D E V V |
5 (3) | NK Čakovec | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D E V V E |
6 (6) | Koprivnica | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belišće | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V E V D |
2 (1) | Marsonia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V E E D D |
3 (4) | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D E D V D |
4 (6) | Koprivnica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D V D D E |
5 (5) | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D D D |
6 (3) | NK Čakovec | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E E D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uljanik | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 |
2 | Inter Zapresic | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 53:22 | +31 |
3 | Solin | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 |
4 | Uskok Klis | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 |
5 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 |
6 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 |
7 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 |
8 | NK Imotski | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 |
9 | NK Novalja | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 |
10 | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 |
11 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 |
12 | NK TŠK Topolovac | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16:42 | -26 |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsonia | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 |
2 | Belišće | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 |
3 | NK Čakovec | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 |
4 | Koprivnica | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 40:34 | +6 |
5 | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 |
6 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 |
7 | Valpovka | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 |
8 | SD Metalac Osijek | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 |
9 | Vukovar | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 |
10 | Podravac Virje | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:38 | -12 |
11 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 |
12 | NK Dilj | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20:48 | -28 |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 42 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
2 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 42 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 |
3 | NK Novalja | 41 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | NK Imotski | 40 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 |
5 | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 35 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 |
6 | NK TŠK Topolovac | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
NK Orijent Rijeka: +22
GOŠK Dubrovnik: +29
NK Novalja: +27
NK Imotski: +27
NK Istra 1856 Pula: +27
NK TŠK Topolovac: +15
GOŠK Dubrovnik: +29
NK Novalja: +27
NK Imotski: +27
NK Istra 1856 Pula: +27
NK TŠK Topolovac: +15
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Metalac Osijek | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 |
2 | Vukovar | 41 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 |
3 | Valpovka | 41 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 |
4 | NK Dilj | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 |
5 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 34 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 |
6 | Podravac Virje | 34 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
SD Metalac Osijek: +27
Vukovar: +25
Valpovka: +29
NK Dilj: +14
NK Grafičar Osijek: +21
Podravac Virje: +25
Vukovar: +25
Valpovka: +29
NK Dilj: +14
NK Grafičar Osijek: +21
Podravac Virje: +25
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Zapresic | 72 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 |
2 | Uljanik | 67 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 |
3 | Uskok Klis | 46 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 |
4 | NK Croatia Sesvete | 44 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 |
5 | Solin | 41 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 |
6 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Inter Zapresic: +46
Uljanik: +49
Uskok Klis: +32
NK Croatia Sesvete: +31
Solin: +33
Hrvatski Dragovoljac: +29
Uljanik: +49
Uskok Klis: +32
NK Croatia Sesvete: +31
Solin: +33
Hrvatski Dragovoljac: +29
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsonia | 66 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 |
2 | Belišće | 65 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 |
3 | NK Čakovec | 46 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok | 45 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 |
5 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 43 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | +3 |
6 | Koprivnica | 41 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Correções de pontos:
Marsonia: +46
Belišće: +44
NK Čakovec: +36
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok: +31
Sloga Nova Gradiška: +30
Koprivnica: +36
Belišće: +44
NK Čakovec: +36
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok: +31
Sloga Nova Gradiška: +30
Koprivnica: +36