1. HNL (2002/2003)
0
192 jogos
Últimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL
Rodada Campeonato
30.05
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
30.05
Osijek
Rijeka
3
2
FIN
30.05
Šibenik
NK Zadar
6
3
FIN
30.05
Slaven Koprivnica
Pomorac Kostrena
0
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
30.05
Hajduk Split
Cibalia
1
0
FIN
30.05
NK Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin
2
2
FIN
23.05
Varteks Varazdin
Hajduk Split
2
2
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
23.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
23.05
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
23.05
Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb
3
2
FIN
23.05
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
NK Zagreb
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
23.05
NK Zadar
Osijek
3
2
FIN
16.05
Šibenik
Osijek
0
2
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
16.05
Dinamo Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin
5
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
16.05
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Zadar
5
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
16.05
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Cibalia
2
0
FIN
16.05
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
16.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Rijeka
1
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
10.05
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
4
1
FIN
09.05
Cibalia
NK Zagreb
2
1
FIN
09.05
Varteks Varazdin
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
1
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
09.05
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
09.05
NK Zadar
Pomorac Kostrena
2
1
FIN
09.05
Rijeka
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
06.05
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Hajduk Split
1
0
FIN
06.05
Cibalia
Varteks Varazdin
1
2
FIN
06.05
NK Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
06.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Osijek
5
0
FIN
06.05
Rijeka
NK Zadar
7
0
FIN
06.05
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
02.05
Pomorac Kostrena
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
02.05
Varteks Varazdin
NK Zagreb
3
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
02.05
NK Zadar
Šibenik
2
3
FIN
02.05
Rijeka
Osijek
0
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
02.05
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FIN
02.05
Cibalia
Hajduk Split
1
1
FIN
26.04
Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
25.04
Osijek
NK Zadar
2
1
FIN
25.04
Šibenik
Pomorac Kostrena
2
0
FIN
25.04
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
2
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
25.04
Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia
3
0
FIN
25.04
NK Zagreb
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
3
3
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
18.04
Osijek
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
18.04
Rijeka
Pomorac Kostrena
2
0
FIN
18.04
NK Zadar
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
18.04
Hajduk Split
NK Zagreb
1
0
FIN
18.04
Cibalia
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
3
2
FIN
18.04
Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
FIN
12.04
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
11.04
Pomorac Kostrena
NK Zadar
4
1
FIN
11.04
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
0
FIN
11.04
Šibenik
Rijeka
0
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
11.04
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
FIN
11.04
NK Zagreb
Cibalia
1
1
FIN
05.04
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
5
0
FIN
04.04
Hajduk Split
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
2
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
04.04
NK Zadar
Rijeka
2
1
FIN
04.04
Osijek
Pomorac Kostrena
0
0
FIN
04.04
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
04.04
Varteks Varazdin
Cibalia
1
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
21.03
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
1
FIN
21.03
Varteks Varazdin
NK Zadar
3
1
FIN
21.03
Rijeka
Pomorac Kostrena
1
1
FIN
21.03
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
21.03
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FIN
21.03
Osijek
Cibalia
1
0
FIN
15.03
Hajduk Split
Osijek
2
0
FIN
14.03
Cibalia
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
1
1
FIN
14.03
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
14.03
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
2
0
FIN
14.03
Pomorac Kostrena
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
FIN
14.03
NK Zadar
NK Zagreb
2
1
FIN
08.03
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FIN
07.03
Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
07.03
Šibenik
Cibalia
2
1
FIN
07.03
Osijek
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
1
0
FIN
07.03
NK Zagreb
Pomorac Kostrena
2
1
FIN
07.03
Hajduk Split
NK Zadar
4
0
FIN
01.03
Dinamo Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin
3
1
FIN
28.02
NK Zadar
Osijek
1
0
FIN
28.02
Cibalia
Rijeka
3
1
FIN
28.02
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Šibenik
4
0
FIN
28.02
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Zagreb
0
0
FIN
28.02
Pomorac Kostrena
Hajduk Split
0
3
FIN
22.02
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
21.02
Varteks Varazdin
Cibalia
3
0
FIN
21.02
Rijeka
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
2
1
FIN
21.02
Osijek
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
21.02
NK Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FIN
21.02
NK Zadar
Pomorac Kostrena
2
3
FIN
30.11
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
1
FIN
29.11
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
Varteks Varazdin
0
1
FIN
29.11
Pomorac Kostrena
Osijek
2
2
FIN
29.11
Slaven Koprivnica
NK Zadar
1
2
FIN
29.11
Šibenik
Rijeka
0
0
FIN
29.11
Cibalia
NK Zagreb
2
1
FIN
23.11
NK Zadar
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
FIN
22.11
NK Zagreb
NK Kamen Ingrad Velika
3
1
FIN
22.11
Hajduk Split
Cibalia
4
0
FIN
22.11
Varteks Varazdin
Šibenik
2
1
FIN