Primeira A (2016)
0
428 jogos
Últimos resultados
Colômbia : Primeira A
Rodada 13 (Abertura)
17.0419:10
Tolima
La Equidad
1
0
FIN
17.0417:05
Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
2
1
FIN
17.0415:00
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
1
1
FIN
16.0421:15
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
FIN
16.0421:00
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
3
2
FIN
16.0419:10
Boyaca Chico
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
FIN
16.0417:05
Fortaleza CEIF
Cortuluá
0
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Independiente Medellín
2
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Abertura)
10.0421:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
0
3
FIN
10.0421:00
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
3
4
FIN
10.0419:10
Envigado
Fortaleza CEIF
4
0
FIN
10.0417:05
La Equidad
Águilas Doradas
2
3
FIN
10.0415:00
Atlético Huila
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
1
FIN
09.0421:15
Junior Barranquilla
Atlético Nacional
3
3
FIN
09.0419:10
Independiente Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
4
2
FIN
09.0419:00
Millonarios
Boyaca Chico
3
1
FIN
09.0417:05
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
2
1
FIN
09.0415:00
Cortuluá
Tolima
3
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Abertura)
07.0400:45
Atlético Nacional
Fortaleza CEIF
4
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Abertura)
03.0421:00
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
7
0
FIN
03.0421:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
0
0
FIN
03.0419:00
Once Caldas
Millonarios
0
1
FIN
03.0417:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Junior Barranquilla
1
2
FIN
03.0415:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
La Equidad
1
1
FIN
02.0421:00
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
1
0
FIN
02.0421:00
Santa Fe
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
02.0419:00
Águilas Doradas
Cortuluá
2
1
FIN
02.0417:00
Boyaca Chico
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FIN
02.0415:00
Tolima
Envigado
2
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Abertura)
01.0400:45
Millonarios
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Abertura)
28.03
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
2
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
28.03
Águilas Doradas
Once Caldas
1
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Abertura)
28.0300:00
Santa Fe
Atlético Huila
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
24.0300:00
Santa Fe
Junior Barranquilla
3
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Abertura)
23.0322:00
Águilas Doradas
Fortaleza CEIF
3
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Abertura)
21.0322:30
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
3
6
FIN
21.0320:15
Boyaca Chico
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
21.0300:45
Tolima
Atlético Huila
1
0
FIN
20.0322:30
Deportivo Cali
Cortuluá
3
2
FIN
20.0322:00
Millonarios
Santa Fe
2
0
FIN
20.0320:15
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
20.0300:45
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
1
1
FIN
19.0322:30
Fortaleza CEIF
La Equidad
0
1
FIN
19.0322:00
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
1
0
FIN
19.0320:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Junior Barranquilla
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Abertura)
14.0300:45
Junior Barranquilla
Tolima
2
1
FIN
13.0322:30
Cortuluá
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FIN
13.0320:15
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pasto
4
0
FIN
13.0320:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
FIN
13.03
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Cali
2
1
FIN
13.0301:00
Once Caldas
Boyaca Chico
0
0
FIN
12.0322:00
Independiente Medellín
Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
12.0321:00
Envigado
Águilas Doradas
2
3
FIN
12.0319:00
La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera
3
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Abertura)
07.03
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Medellín
0
0
FIN
07.0301:00
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
1
0
FIN
06.0322:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Millonarios
2
0
FIN
06.0321:00
Alianza Petrolera
Cortuluá
1
1
FIN
06.0319:00
Águilas Doradas
Junior Barranquilla
2
1
FIN
06.0300:45
Tolima
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
FIN
05.0322:30
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
2
1
FIN
05.0322:00
Atlético Nacional
Boyaca Chico
2
0
FIN
05.0320:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Envigado
1
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Abertura)
29.0200:00
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
FIN
28.0222:00
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Cali
1
1
FIN
28.0222:00
Millonarios
Tolima
2
1
FIN
28.0220:15
Atlético Huila
Patriotas Boyacá
0
0
FIN
28.0220:00
Envigado
Alianza Petrolera
0
1
FIN
28.0220:00
Junior Barranquilla
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
FIN
28.02
La Equidad
Santa Fe
0
2
FIN
28.0201:00
Once Caldas
Atlético Nacional
0
3
FIN
27.0221:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Águilas Doradas
0
0
FIN
27.0219:00
Boyaca Chico
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Abertura)
26.02
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
2
2
FIN
26.0201:00
Alianza Petrolera
Junior Barranquilla
1
2
FIN
25.02
Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad
0
0
FIN
25.02
Águilas Doradas
Millonarios
2
1
FIN
25.0201:00
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
1
1
FIN
25.0201:00
Tolima
Boyaca Chico
2
1
FIN
24.0220:30
Atlético Huila
Independiente Medellín
0
3
FIN
24.0220:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
FIN
24.0200:45
Fortaleza CEIF
Once Caldas
1
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Abertura)
22.02
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
FIN
22.0201:00
Envigado
Santa Fe
2
1
FIN
21.0222:00
Millonarios
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FIN
21.0222:00
Boyaca Chico
Águilas Doradas
0
2
FIN
21.0221:00
Cortuluá
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
FIN
21.0200:45
Junior Barranquilla
Deportivo Pasto
2
2
FIN
20.0222:30
Once Caldas
Tolima
3
2
FIN
20.0222:00
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Huila
5
1
FIN
20.0220:15
La Equidad
Independiente Medellín
2
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
19.02
Patriotas Boyacá
Envigado
2
1
FIN
19.0201:00
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
0
2
FIN
18.02
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
FIN
18.0201:00
Independiente Medellín
Cortuluá
2
0
FIN
18.0201:00
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FIN
17.0220:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Boyaca Chico
1
1
FIN
17.0220:15
Atlético Huila
La Equidad
3
1
FIN
17.0200:45
Tolima
Atlético Nacional
2
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Abertura)
15.02
Junior Barranquilla
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN