Copa da FA (2023)
0
63 jogos
Últimos resultados
China : Copa da FA
Final
25.1108:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
1
0
FIN
Semifinais
07.1111:35
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shanghai Shenhua
0
1
FIN
26.0910:30
Dalian Pro
Shandong Luneng
0
2
FIN
Quartas de Final
31.0811:35
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
31.0811:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Manatee FC
0
3
FIN
30.0811:35
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
FIN
30.0810:30
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Tigers
2
0
FIN
Quarta Fase
26.0711:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Wuhan Three Towns
2
0
FIN
26.0711:35
Qingdao Juvenil Island FC
Beijing Guoan
1
4
FIN
26.0711:35
Meizhou Hakka
Shandong Luneng
0
6
FIN
25.0712:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang Professional
5
1
FIN
25.0711:35
Qingdao Manatee FC
Changchun Yatai
1
0
FIN
25.0711:35
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
3
0
FIN
25.0710:30
Dalian Pro
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
1
FIN
25.0710:00
Tianjin Tigers
Shanghai Port
0
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
25.0608:00
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
S. Jianlibao
1
1
FIN
24.0611:30
Dongguan United FC
Shandong Luneng
1
6
FIN
24.0611:30
Wuxi Wugou FC
Tianjin Tigers
0
2
FIN
24.0611:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
Nantong Zhiyun
0
3
FIN
24.0609:30
Guangzhou FC
Shanghai Port
1
3
FIN
23.0611:30
Yuxi Yukun FC
Shanghai Shenhua
1
2
FIN
23.0611:30
Dandong Tengyue FC
Qingdao Manatee FC
1
1
FIN
23.0611:30
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
0
FIN
23.0611:30
Qingdao Juvenil Island FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2
1
FIN
23.0609:00
Zibo Qisheng FC
Beijing Guoan
0
1
FIN
23.0609:00
Jiangxi Beidamen
Wuhan Three Towns
1
5
FIN
22.0611:30
Nanjing City
Changchun Yatai
3
4
FIN
22.0611:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Meizhou Hakka
1
1
FIN
22.0609:30
Hunan Billows FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
0
1
FIN
22.0608:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Zhejiang Professional
1
4
FIN
22.0607:30
Yanbian Longding FC
Dalian Pro
0
2
FIN
Segunda Fase
31.0511:30
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
Hebei Kungfu FC
3
0
FIN
31.0508:00
Hubei Istar FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
1
4
FIN
31.0507:30
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
3
3
FIN
31.0507:30
Guangxi Lanhang FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
0
2
FIN
31.0507:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
FIN
31.0507:30
Hainan Star FC
Jiangxi Beidamen
1
2
FIN
31.0507:30
Qingdao Red Lions FC
Suzhou Dongwu
1
1
FIN
31.0507:30
Hubei Huachuang
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FIN
31.0507:30
Hunan Billows FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
0
FIN
31.0507:00
BIT
Nanjing City
0
1
FIN
30.0511:30
Yuxi Yukun FC
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
2
0
FIN
30.0511:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
3
0
FIN
30.0507:30
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Qingdao Juvenil Island FC
1
3
FIN
30.0507:30
Zibo Qisheng FC
Jinan Xingzhou FC
1
1
FIN
30.0507:30
Quanzhou Yassin FC
Yanbian Longding FC
1
2
FIN
30.0507:30
Dalian Duxing FC
Dongguan United FC
1
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
20.0507:30
Changzhou Lanzhiyi FC
Hubei Huachuang
1
2
FIN
20.0507:30
Qujing Yibu FC
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
0
1
FIN
20.0507:30
Ningxia Renfangzhong FC
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
0
2
FIN
20.0507:30
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Hunan Billows FC
0
4
FIN
20.0507:30
Shanghai Shenshui FC
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
0
1
FIN
19.0511:30
Xi'an Ronghai FC
Hainan Star FC
1
1
FIN
19.0507:30
Tianjin Jinchengren FC
Dalian Duxing FC
0
1
FIN
19.0507:30
Shanxi Longcheng Zhisheng FC
Qingdao Red Lions FC
0
1
FIN
18.0511:30
Rizhao Yuqi FC
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
1
6
FIN
18.0510:00
Yili Nine Towns FC
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
1
2
FIN
18.0507:30
Changle Jingangtui FC
BIT
0
1
FIN
18.0507:30
Yiwu Jinxiu FC
Zibo Qisheng FC
0
0
FIN
17.0511:30
Guangxi Junling Feisu FC
Hubei Istar FC
0
5
FIN
17.0511:30
Qingdao May Wind FC
Yuxi Yukun FC
0
1
FIN
17.0507:30
Shanghai Zongcn FC
Quanzhou Yassin FC
1
1
FIN
17.0507:30
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe FC
Guangxi Lanhang FC
0
3
FIN