Elite Sub-19 (2013/2014)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bulgária : Elite Sub-19
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
10.0513:00
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-19
Slavia Sofia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
10.0513:00
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Sub-19
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Sub-19
3
2
FIN
10.0513:00
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Sub-19
PFK Litex Lovech Sub-19
0
0
FIN
10.0513:00
PFC Chavdar Etropole Sub-19
CSKA Sofia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Cherno more Sub-19
Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Levski Sofia Sub-19
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.0513:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Sub-19
FC Lyubimets 2007 Sub-19
6
2
FIN
10.0513:00
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Sub-19
Oskar EL Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
08.0513:00
Oskar EL Sub-19
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
07.0513:00
CSKA Sofia Sub-19
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Sub-19
4
0
FIN
07.0513:00
Slavia Sofia Sub-19
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.0513:00
FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Sub-19
FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-19
1
3
FIN
07.0513:00
PFK Litex Lovech Sub-19
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Sub-19
6
2
FIN
07.0513:00
Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-19
PFC Chavdar Etropole Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.0513:00
FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad Sub-19
Cherno more Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Litex Lovech Sub-19 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 109:23 | +86 | E V V V V |
2 | Levski Sofia Sub-19 | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 91:17 | +74 | V V V V V |
3 | CSKA Sofia Sub-19 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 75:20 | +55 | E V D V E |
4 | Cherno more Sub-19 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 59:25 | +34 | E V V V V |
5 | FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-19 | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:20 | +43 | D V D D V |
6 | Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-19 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | E V E V D |
7 | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Sub-19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:44 | +10 | V D V D V |
8 | Slavia Sofia Sub-19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 36:33 | +3 | V V V D E |
9 | PFC Chavdar Etropole Sub-19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:37 | +14 | E D V D D |
10 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Sub-19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | V E E D D |
11 | Oskar EL Sub-19 | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 45:59 | -14 | V E D D V |
12 | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Sub-19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27:67 | -40 | E D E V V |
13 | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad Sub-19 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 20:66 | -46 | D D D D D |
14 | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Sub-19 | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 32:97 | -65 | D D D V D |
15 | FC Lyubimets 2007 Sub-19 | 19 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 29:124 | -95 | D D D V D |
16 | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Sub-19 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 22:89 | -67 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Sub-19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 72:8 | +64 | V V V D V |
2 (3) | CSKA Sofia Sub-19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:5 | +43 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Levski Sofia Sub-19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 58:12 | +46 | V V D V V |
4 (6) | Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | +28 | V V V D V |
5 (4) | Cherno more Sub-19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:10 | +23 | E V V V V |
6 (5) | FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:10 | +29 | D D V V V |
7 (7) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Sub-19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | V V V E D |
8 (8) | Slavia Sofia Sub-19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | V V E V V |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Sub-19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | E V D D V |
10 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Sub-19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | V D V V D |
11 (15) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Sub-19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | D V V V D |
12 (12) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Sub-19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | E E V D D |
13 (13) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad Sub-19 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | D D D D D |
14 (11) | Oskar EL Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | E D V D D |
15 (16) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Sub-19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:41 | -25 | D E D D D |
16 (14) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Sub-19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | D V D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levski Sofia Sub-19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:5 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Cherno more Sub-19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | PFK Litex Lovech Sub-19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | CSKA Sofia Sub-19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | E D E V V |
5 (5) | FK Botev Plovdiv Sub-19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | V D V V D |
6 (8) | Slavia Sofia Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | V D D D V |
7 (7) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas Sub-19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | D D D D D |
8 (10) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo Sub-19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | E E D V D |
9 (9) | PFC Chavdar Etropole Sub-19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D D V |
10 (6) | Beroe Stara Zagora Sub-19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E E D V D |
11 (11) | Oskar EL Sub-19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | V D V E D |
12 (14) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil Sub-19 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16:61 | -45 | D D D V V |
13 (12) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste Sub-19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:44 | -29 | D V D D D |
14 (13) | FK Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad Sub-19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | PFC Spartak 1918 Varna Sub-19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:48 | -42 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | FC Lyubimets 2007 Sub-19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9:84 | -75 | D D D D D |