Copa Paulista (2015)
0
130 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V D V E |
2 | Mirassol | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | D V V V E |
3 | Penapolense | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V V D D V |
4 | Rio Preto | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D V D |
5 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V D E V V |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E V E V E |
3 | Independente-SP | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | E V D E D |
4 | XV de Piracicaba | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E D E E D |
5 | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V E E V |
2 | Paulista | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D V D V D |
3 | São Bento | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | V D V E D |
4 | Primavera-SP | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D E V |
5 | Grêmio Barueri | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-SP | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | D E V E V |
2 | São Bernardo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V E V |
3 | Osasco Audax | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V D V D D |
4 | Juventus | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E V D |
5 | São José-EC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D V V |
2 (2) | Mirassol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E E |
3 (3) | Penapolense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V E |
4 (4) | Rio Preto | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E E |
5 (5) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Branco-SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
2 (1) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V E V |
3 (3) | Independente-SP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E E D |
5 (5) | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V E V V |
2 (4) | Primavera-SP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E V V |
3 (2) | Paulista | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D V |
4 (3) | São Bento | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V E D |
5 (5) | Grêmio Barueri | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D V D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Osasco Audax | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V E V |
2 (2) | São Bernardo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V D |
3 (1) | Nacional-SP | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E E V V |
4 (4) | Juventus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D D |
5 (5) | São José-EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V E E |
2 (2) | Mirassol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V V E |
3 (4) | Rio Preto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D E |
4 (3) | Penapolense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D V D |
5 (5) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V E |
2 (2) | Rio Branco-SP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
3 (4) | XV de Piracicaba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D E D |
4 (3) | Independente-SP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E D D |
5 (5) | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ituano | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E V V |
2 (2) | Paulista | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D E V |
3 (3) | São Bento | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D E D V |
4 (5) | Grêmio Barueri | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D |
5 (4) | Primavera-SP | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional-SP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | D V V V |
2 (2) | São Bernardo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V D |
3 (4) | Juventus | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E E E |
4 (3) | Osasco Audax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D V |
5 (5) | São José-EC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | V V E V D |
2 | Independente-SP | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V V E D E |
3 | Ituano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V E V |
4 | São Bernardo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penapolense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V E D |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D V V |
3 | Nacional-SP | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D E V D E |
4 | Paulista | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D E D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E E V D |
2 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V E E D V |
3 | Osasco Audax | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D E D E V |
4 | São Bento | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D E V E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mirassol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Ituano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
3 (2) | Independente-SP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | São Bernardo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Branco-SP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Penapolense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
3 (4) | Paulista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E V |
4 (3) | Nacional-SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D V |
2 (1) | Linense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V E D |
3 (4) | São Bento | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E V D |
4 (3) | Osasco Audax | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mirassol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D |
2 (2) | Independente-SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D E |
3 (3) | Ituano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
4 (4) | São Bernardo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penapolense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D |
2 (3) | Nacional-SP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
3 (4) | Paulista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D E |
4 (2) | Rio Branco-SP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | Osasco Audax | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V |
4 (4) | São Bento | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
2 | Mirassol | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Penapolense | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Rio Preto | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
5 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:18 | -15 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Independente-SP | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | XV de Piracicaba | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
5 | Capivariano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
2 | Paulista | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
3 | São Bento | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 |
4 | Primavera-SP | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Grêmio Barueri | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-SP | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
2 | São Bernardo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 |
3 | Osasco Audax | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Juventus | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | São José-EC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:20 | -18 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Independente-SP | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Ituano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | São Bernardo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penapolense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Nacional-SP | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Paulista | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Osasco Audax | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | São Bento | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada