Campeonato Matogrossense (2015)
0
64 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá-MT | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V E E E |
2 | Dom Bosco | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D E V D V |
3 | Rondonópolis EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D D V E E |
4 | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V E E D D |
5 | Cacerense EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D D V V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D D V V E |
2 | Poconé | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D V V D D |
3 | Luverdense-MT | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D E E |
4 | Mixto EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V V E E E |
5 | Sinop | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D D E V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Sinop: -4
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E E V V |
2 (3) | Rondonópolis EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V E V D |
3 (2) | Dom Bosco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V D V |
4 (4) | União Rondonópolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V E E D |
5 (5) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poconé | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Operário FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Luverdense-MT | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V E |
4 (5) | Sinop | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V E |
5 (4) | Mixto EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V E V |
2 (4) | União Rondonópolis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E D D V |
3 (2) | Dom Bosco | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E V D D |
4 (5) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | D V D E |
5 (3) | Rondonópolis EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mixto EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E D |
2 (1) | Operário FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D E D V |
3 (5) | Sinop | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V E |
4 (3) | Luverdense-MT | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E D |
5 (2) | Poconé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense-MT | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V E V V E |
2 | Operário FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | V D V D D |
3 | Poconé | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá-MT | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D V V V V |
2 | Rondonópolis EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D D E V |
3 | Dom Bosco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D E E D V |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Operário FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V D |
2 (1) | Luverdense-MT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E V |
3 (3) | Poconé | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
2 (2) | Rondonópolis EC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Dom Bosco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense-MT | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Operário FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
3 (3) | Poconé | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá-MT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
2 (2) | Rondonópolis EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D E |
3 (3) | Dom Bosco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá-MT | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Dom Bosco | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 |
3 | Rondonópolis EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 |
4 | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
5 | Cacerense EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 |
2 | Poconé | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
3 | Luverdense-MT | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Mixto EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
5 | Sinop | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Sinop: -4
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense-MT | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Operário FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Poconé | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá-MT | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
2 | Rondonópolis EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Dom Bosco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
Lendas:
Semifinais