Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (2019)
0
126 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Gaúcho 2
Final
23.0523:00
Esportivo
Ypiranga-RS
1
2
FIN
16.0523:00
Ypiranga-RS
Esportivo
2
1
FIN
Semifinais
12.0519:00
Esportivo
Guarani-RS
1
1
FIN
08.0523:00
Glória
Ypiranga-RS
0
1
FIN
05.0518:30
Guarani-RS
Esportivo
1
2
FIN
01.0518:30
Ypiranga-RS
Glória
0
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
28.0419:00
Esportivo
Lajeadense
2
2
FIN
28.0418:30
Glória
Bagé
0
0
FIN
28.0418:30
Guarani-RS
Igrejinha
2
1
FIN
24.0422:30
São Paulo-RS
Ypiranga-RS
1
1
FIN
21.0419:00
Lajeadense
Esportivo
1
2
FIN
21.0419:00
Bagé
Glória
1
1
FIN
20.0419:00
Igrejinha
Guarani-RS
0
0
FIN
20.0419:00
Ypiranga-RS
São Paulo-RS
1
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
13.0418:30
Igrejinha
Glória
2
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Guarani-RS
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
3
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Lajeadense
São Paulo-RS
1
1
FIN
13.0418:30
São Gabriel
Bagé
1
3
FIN
13.0418:30
Inter Santa Maria
Cruzeiro-RS
2
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Passo Fundo
Tupi-RS
3
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Ypiranga-RS
Esportivo
0
0
FIN
13.0418:30
São Borja
União RS
0
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
08.0423:00
Bagé
Inter Santa Maria
0
0
FIN
08.0418:30
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
São Gabriel
2
3
FIN
07.0422:30
São Paulo-RS
Guarani-RS
2
1
FIN
07.0419:00
União RS
Passo Fundo
1
1
FIN
07.0419:00
Esportivo
São Borja
2
3
FIN
07.0419:00
Glória
Ypiranga-RS
1
1
FIN
07.0418:30
Tupi-RS
Igrejinha
1
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Cruzeiro-RS
Lajeadense
0
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
05.0414:00
Inter Santa Maria
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
1
0
FIN
04.04
Esportivo
Glória
1
1
FIN
04.0400:15
São Paulo-RS
Cruzeiro-RS
2
1
FIN
04.0400:00
Igrejinha
União RS
1
1
FIN
03.0423:00
Lajeadense
Bagé
1
1
FIN
03.0423:00
Ypiranga-RS
Tupi-RS
1
0
FIN
03.0422:30
Guarani-RS
São Gabriel
0
0
FIN
03.0418:30
São Borja
Passo Fundo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
31.0319:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Lajeadense
2
0
FIN
31.0319:00
São Borja
Glória
0
1
FIN
31.0318:30
União RS
Ypiranga-RS
1
2
FIN
31.0318:30
Tupi-RS
Esportivo
0
0
FIN
31.0318:00
São Gabriel
Inter Santa Maria
2
0
FIN
31.0314:00
Passo Fundo
Igrejinha
0
0
FIN
31.03
Bagé
São Paulo-RS
1
0
FIN
30.0319:00
Guarani-RS
Cruzeiro-RS
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
28.0318:30
União RS
São Borja
3
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
27.0319:00
Cruzeiro-RS
São Paulo-RS
2
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
25.03
São Paulo-RS
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
2
0
FIN
24.0321:00
Lajeadense
São Gabriel
0
0
FIN
24.0319:00
Igrejinha
São Borja
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Glória
Tupi-RS
2
3
FIN
24.0319:00
Esportivo
União RS
2
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Ypiranga-RS
Passo Fundo
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Cruzeiro-RS
Bagé
2
0
FIN
23.0320:00
Inter Santa Maria
Guarani-RS
2
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
21.0319:00
Tupi-RS
São Borja
2
3
FIN
21.03
Esportivo
Passo Fundo
3
1
FIN
21.03
Glória
União RS
2
0
FIN
21.03
Bagé
Guarani-RS
0
0
FIN
21.03
Lajeadense
Inter Santa Maria
2
1
FIN
20.0323:30
São Paulo-RS
São Gabriel
2
1
FIN
20.0322:30
Ypiranga-RS
Igrejinha
2
0
FIN
20.0319:00
Cruzeiro-RS
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
17.0320:00
Inter Santa Maria
São Paulo-RS
2
0
FIN
17.0319:00
União RS
Tupi-RS
2
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Igrejinha
Esportivo
1
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Passo Fundo
Glória
2
3
FIN
17.0319:00
Guarani-RS
Lajeadense
2
2
FIN
17.0319:00
São Gabriel
Cruzeiro-RS
1
0
FIN
17.0319:00
São Borja
Ypiranga-RS
2
0
FIN
16.0319:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Bagé
2
4
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
15.03
Lajeadense
Guarani-RS
0
1
FIN
14.0323:30
São Paulo-RS
Inter Santa Maria
2
1
FIN
14.0319:00
Tupi-RS
União RS
1
2
FIN
14.03
Glória
Passo Fundo
3
0
FIN
13.0322:30
Bagé
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
3
2
FIN
13.0322:30
Ypiranga-RS
São Borja
5
0
FIN
13.0322:00
Esportivo
Igrejinha
2
1
FIN
13.0319:00
Cruzeiro-RS
São Gabriel
0
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
10.0320:00
Passo Fundo
Esportivo
0
1
FIN
10.0320:00
Guarani-RS
Bagé
1
2
FIN
10.0319:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Cruzeiro-RS
0
1
FIN
10.0319:00
São Gabriel
São Paulo-RS
0
0
FIN
10.0319:00
União RS
Glória
0
0
FIN
10.0319:00
São Borja
Tupi-RS
1
2
FIN
09.0322:00
Inter Santa Maria
Lajeadense
1
2
FIN
09.0320:00
Igrejinha
Ypiranga-RS
2
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
08.03
Bagé
Cruzeiro-RS
2
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
06.0319:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Guarani-RS
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
05.0319:30
São Gabriel
Lajeadense
1
2
FIN
03.0319:00
União RS
Esportivo
0
1
FIN
03.0319:00
Tupi-RS
Glória
1
0
FIN
03.0319:00
Guarani-RS
Inter Santa Maria
3
0
FIN
02.0320:00
Passo Fundo
Ypiranga-RS
2
0
FIN
02.0319:00
São Borja
Igrejinha
0
0
FIN
02.0319:00
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
São Paulo-RS
0
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
01.03
Inter Santa Maria
São Gabriel
0
1
FIN
28.0219:30
Cruzeiro-RS
Guarani-RS
4
1
FIN
28.02
Lajeadense
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
0
0
FIN