Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (2017)
0
126 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Gaúcho 2
Final
17.0618:30
São Luiz
Avenida
0
0
FIN
11.0618:30
Avenida
São Luiz
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
04.0618:30
Avenida
Lajeadense
1
1
FIN
03.0618:30
São Luiz
Inter Santa Maria
4
1
FIN
31.0523:00
Lajeadense
Avenida
1
2
FIN
28.0518:30
Inter Santa Maria
São Luiz
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
21.0518:30
Inter Santa Maria
Glória
1
0
FIN
20.0521:00
Lajeadense
Pelotas
2
0
FIN
20.0519:00
Avenida
Esportivo
2
0
FIN
20.0518:30
São Luiz
Aimoré
1
0
FIN
15.0523:00
Aimoré
São Luiz
0
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Pelotas
Lajeadense
0
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Esportivo
Avenida
2
1
FIN
14.0518:30
Glória
Inter Santa Maria
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
06.0519:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SER Panambi
Tupi-RS
06.0519:00
Brasil Farroupilha
União RS
1
1
FIN
06.0519:00
São Luiz
Esportivo
0
0
FIN
06.0519:00
Lajeadense
Glória
3
1
FIN
06.0519:00
Guarani-RS
Santa Cruz-RS
1
2
FIN
06.0519:00
Avenida
Pelotas
1
0
FIN
06.0519:00
São Gabriel
Guarany de Bagé
0
0
FIN
06.0519:00
Inter Santa Maria
Aimoré
0
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
02.0523:30
Esportivo
Brasil Farroupilha
2
0
FIN
02.05
Pelotas
Guarani-RS
2
1
FIN
01.0519:00
Aimoré
Avenida
1
1
FIN
01.0518:30
Santa Cruz-RS
São Gabriel
2
0
FIN
01.0518:30
Glória
São Luiz
1
3
FIN
01.0518:30
Tupi-RS
Lajeadense
0
0
FIN
01.0518:30
União RS
SER Panambi
1
0
FIN
30.0421:15
Guarany de Bagé
Inter Santa Maria
0
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
27.0423:10
Inter Santa Maria
Santa Cruz-RS
3
2
FIN
27.0423:00
São Luiz
Tupi-RS
2
1
FIN
27.0423:00
Brasil Farroupilha
SER Panambi
4
1
FIN
27.0423:00
Esportivo
Glória
1
1
FIN
27.04
Guarani-RS
São Gabriel
2
2
FIN
26.0423:30
Pelotas
Aimoré
1
0
FIN
26.0423:00
Avenida
Guarany de Bagé
1
0
FIN
26.0423:00
Lajeadense
União RS
3
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
24.0423:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Glória
1
1
FIN
23.0419:00
SER Panambi
Lajeadense
0
1
FIN
23.0418:30
União RS
São Luiz
0
1
FIN
23.0418:30
Tupi-RS
Esportivo
2
2
FIN
23.0414:00
Guarani-RS
Aimoré
1
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Santa Cruz-RS
Avenida
0
1
FIN
22.0421:30
São Gabriel
Inter Santa Maria
3
2
FIN
22.0421:15
Guarany de Bagé
Pelotas
1
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
19.0423:30
Pelotas
Santa Cruz-RS
3
1
FIN
19.0423:10
Inter Santa Maria
Guarani-RS
1
0
FIN
19.0423:00
Esportivo
União RS
0
0
FIN
19.0423:00
Glória
Tupi-RS
3
0
FIN
19.0423:00
Lajeadense
Brasil Farroupilha
5
0
FIN
19.0423:00
Avenida
São Gabriel
3
0
FIN
19.0422:30
Aimoré
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
FIN
18.0423:30
São Luiz
SER Panambi
4
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
17.04
Pelotas
São Gabriel
1
0
FIN
16.0419:00
Guarany de Bagé
Guarani-RS
2
3
FIN
16.0418:30
Tupi-RS
Brasil Farroupilha
0
2
FIN
15.0419:00
Glória
União RS
1
0
FIN
15.0419:00
Esportivo
SER Panambi
4
2
FIN
15.0419:00
Aimoré
Santa Cruz-RS
1
1
FIN
15.0419:00
Avenida
Inter Santa Maria
6
0
FIN
13.0423:15
São Luiz
Lajeadense
1
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
11.0423:00
Santa Cruz-RS
Guarany de Bagé
1
0
FIN
10.0423:00
Guarani-RS
Avenida
1
1
FIN
10.0423:00
Brasil Farroupilha
São Luiz
2
3
FIN
09.0421:30
SER Panambi
Glória
1
1
FIN
09.0421:30
São Gabriel
Aimoré
1
3
FIN
09.0419:00
Inter Santa Maria
Pelotas
1
0
FIN
09.0419:00
Lajeadense
Esportivo
2
2
FIN
09.0418:30
União RS
Tupi-RS
3
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
03.0423:30
São Luiz
Brasil Farroupilha
1
1
FIN
03.0423:00
Aimoré
São Gabriel
1
1
FIN
03.0423:00
Pelotas
Inter Santa Maria
0
0
FIN
02.0419:00
Avenida
Guarani-RS
1
2
FIN
02.0419:00
Esportivo
Lajeadense
2
0
FIN
02.0419:00
Glória
SER Panambi
1
0
FIN
02.0418:30
Tupi-RS
União RS
1
1
FIN
01.0421:15
Guarany de Bagé
Santa Cruz-RS
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
30.0323:00
Guarani-RS
Pelotas
0
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
29.0318:30
Tupi-RS
SER Panambi
2
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
28.0323:00
Santa Cruz-RS
Aimoré
0
3
FIN
26.0321:30
São Gabriel
Pelotas
1
2
FIN
26.0321:30
SER Panambi
Esportivo
0
0
FIN
26.0319:00
Lajeadense
São Luiz
2
1
FIN
26.0319:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Tupi-RS
5
0
FIN
26.0319:00
Inter Santa Maria
Avenida
0
0
FIN
26.0319:00
Guarani-RS
Guarany de Bagé
3
0
FIN
26.0318:30
União RS
Glória
0
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
24.03
Guarani-RS
Inter Santa Maria
2
2
FIN
24.03
SER Panambi
São Luiz
1
1
FIN
24.03
Santa Cruz-RS
Pelotas
2
0
FIN
23.0318:30
Tupi-RS
Glória
0
0
FIN
23.03
Guarany de Bagé
Aimoré
1
0
FIN
22.0323:30
São Gabriel
Avenida
2
3
FIN
22.0323:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Lajeadense
2
1
FIN
22.0318:30
União RS
Esportivo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
19.0321:30
São Luiz
União RS
0
0
FIN
19.0320:00
Lajeadense
SER Panambi
1
0
FIN
19.0320:00
Avenida
Santa Cruz-RS
3
0
FIN
19.0319:30
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
2
1
FIN