Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 (2018)
0
130 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Carioca Sub-20
Campeonato - Final
19.0519:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
0
1
FIN
12.0513:00
Flamengo sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
1
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinais
28.0418:00
Flamengo sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
28.0413:00
Fluminense sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
3
FIN
Taça Rio - Final
21.0418:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
3
5
FIN
Taça Rio - Semifinais
15.0418:00
Fluminense sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
15.0413:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
4
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Taça Rio)
08.0418:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
0
FIN
08.0418:00
Bangu Sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
08.0418:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
2
1
FIN
08.0418:00
Flamengo sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
1
1
FIN
08.0418:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0418:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
2
2
FIN
06.0418:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
0
1
FIN
04.0418:00
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Taça Rio)
02.0418:00
Macaé Sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
2
FIN
01.0413:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
1
1
FIN
31.0318:00
Madureira Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
2
1
FIN
31.0318:00
Boavista Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
31.0318:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
31.0313:00
Fluminense sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
3
1
FIN
30.0312:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
1
2
FIN
29.0318:00
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Taça Rio)
28.0318:00
Macaé Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Taça Rio)
25.0318:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
2
1
FIN
25.0314:00
Bangu Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
1
2
FIN
24.0318:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
0
4
FIN
24.0318:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
0
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
1
4
FIN
24.0313:00
Flamengo sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
4
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Taça Rio)
21.0318:00
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
0
2
FIN
21.0318:00
Fluminense sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
4
0
FIN
21.0318:00
Macaé Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
0
1
FIN
21.0318:00
Madureira Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
21.0318:00
Boavista Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
1
0
FIN
21.0313:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
2
0
FIN
21.0313:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
2
3
FIN
20.0318:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Taça Rio)
18.0316:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
3
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Flamengo sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
17.0318:00
Resende FC Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
1
1
FIN
17.0318:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Bangu Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
5
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Taça Rio)
14.0318:00
Flamengo sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
0
2
FIN
14.0318:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
0
1
FIN
14.0318:00
Bangu Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
1
1
FIN
14.0318:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
3
1
FIN
14.0318:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
1
1
FIN
14.0318:00
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
14.0313:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
1
FIN
14.0313:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Taça Rio)
11.0318:00
Boavista Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
5
1
FIN
11.0313:00
Madureira Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
1
2
FIN
11.0313:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
4
2
FIN
10.0318:00
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
2
1
FIN
10.0318:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
0
1
FIN
10.0313:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
1
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Fluminense sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Taça Rio)
08.0318:30
Madureira Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
0
0
FIN
07.0318:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
4
0
FIN
07.0318:00
Boavista Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
3
2
FIN
07.0318:00
Fluminense sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
0
FIN
07.0316:30
Macaé Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.0313:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
07.0312:30
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
0
0
FIN
06.0318:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Taça Guanabara - Final
03.0317:15
Botafogo Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
0
1
FIN
Taça Guanabara - Semifinais
28.0218:00
Flamengo sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
8
0
FIN
28.0218:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Taça Guanabara)
24.0218:00
Fluminense sub-20
Madureira Sub-20
1
0
FIN
24.0218:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.0218:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
Bangu Sub-20
0
2
FIN
24.0218:00
Flamengo sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
1
0
FIN
24.0218:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
Boavista Sub-20
3
1
FIN
24.0218:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
6
1
FIN
24.0216:45
Macaé Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
2
2
FIN
24.0214:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Rodada 6 (Taça Guanabara)
22.0213:00
Bangu Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
1
0
FIN
21.0218:00
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
0
3
FIN
21.0218:00
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
1
1
FIN
21.0218:00
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20
1
2
FIN
21.0218:00
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
0
0
FIN
21.0214:00
Resende FC Sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
2
2
FIN
21.0213:00
Madureira Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
2
3
FIN
21.0213:00
Boavista Sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
2
5
FIN
Rodada 5 (Taça Guanabara)
18.0218:00
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
Portuguesa RJ Sub-20
2
0
FIN
18.0218:00
Bangu Sub-20
Resende FC Sub-20
1
4
FIN
18.0213:00
Vasco da Gama sub-20
Bonsucesso FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
17.0218:00
Volta Redonda Sub-20
AD Cabofriense Sub-20
3
0
FIN
17.0218:00
Boavista Sub-20
Macaé Sub-20
2
0
FIN
17.0212:00
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Flamengo sub-20
1
2
FIN
17.0212:00
Madureira Sub-20
América FC (Rio de Janeiro) Sub-20
1
1
FIN
17.0212:00
Botafogo Sub-20
Fluminense sub-20
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Taça Guanabara)
08.0218:00
Flamengo sub-20
Vasco da Gama sub-20
1
2
FIN
07.0218:00
Fluminense sub-20
Goytacaz FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN