Brasileirão Feminino (2023)
0
134 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Brasileirão Feminino
Final
10.0919:00
Corinthians
Ferroviária
2
1
FIN
07.0919:20
Ferroviária
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
Semifinais
02.0919:30
Ferroviária
São Paulo
0
2
FIN
02.0919:30
Corinthians
Santos
2
0
FIN
27.0813:30
Santos
Corinthians
0
3
FIN
27.0813:30
São Paulo
Ferroviária
1
3
FIN
Quartas de Final
26.0621:30
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
4
2
FIN
25.0613:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
1
3
FIN
25.0613:00
Ferroviária
Internacional RS
3
0
FIN
25.0613:00
Santos
Flamengo
4
1
FIN
19.0623:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
1
2
FIN
18.0619:00
Flamengo
Santos
1
3
FIN
18.0619:00
Internacional RS
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
18.0619:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
1
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
12.0618:00
Ceará
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
FIN
12.0618:00
Bahia
Corinthians
1
5
FIN
12.0618:00
Real Ariquemes
Santos
0
3
FIN
12.0618:00
Grêmio
São Paulo
0
3
FIN
12.0618:00
Athletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
1
2
FIN
12.0618:00
Ferroviária
Kindermann-Avaí
3
0
FIN
12.0618:00
Real Brasília
Cruzeiro
1
1
FIN
12.0618:00
Flamengo
Internacional RS
2
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
05.0623:00
Corinthians
Flamengo
4
0
FIN
05.0622:00
Cruzeiro
Ferroviária
1
1
FIN
05.0618:00
Palmeiras
Grêmio
2
1
FIN
05.0618:00
Santos
Bahia
2
1
FIN
04.0618:00
Atlético Mineiro
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FIN
03.0618:00
São Paulo
Real Brasília
4
1
FIN
03.0618:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Athletico Paranaense
4
0
FIN
03.0614:00
Internacional RS
Ceará
2
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
28.0518:00
Real Brasília
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FIN
28.0514:00
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
FIN
27.0519:00
Ferroviária
São Paulo
1
0
FIN
27.0518:00
Bahia
Kindermann-Avaí
2
3
FIN
27.0518:00
Athletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro
0
4
FIN
27.0518:00
Ceará
Santos
1
6
FIN
27.0500:30
Flamengo
Palmeiras
0
1
FIN
25.0521:30
Grêmio
Internacional RS
1
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
22.0520:30
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
3
1
FIN
21.0518:00
São Paulo
Athletico Paranaense
3
0
FIN
21.0518:00
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
FIN
20.0519:30
Real Ariquemes
Ceará
2
0
FIN
20.0518:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Corinthians
1
0
FIN
20.0518:00
Real Brasília
Grêmio
0
0
FIN
20.0514:00
Palmeiras
Ferroviária
4
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Internacional RS
Bahia
3
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
15.0523:00
Flamengo
São Paulo
1
1
FIN
14.0520:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
3
2
FIN
14.0520:00
Ferroviária
Real Brasília
2
0
FIN
14.0518:00
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional RS
0
2
FIN
14.0518:00
Ceará
Kindermann-Avaí
1
2
FIN
14.0514:00
Corinthians
Santos
1
0
FIN
13.0518:00
Grêmio
Real Ariquemes
1
0
FIN
12.0518:00
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
2
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
07.0521:00
Bahia
Real Ariquemes
1
3
FIN
07.0519:00
Ferroviária
Flamengo
1
2
FIN
07.0518:00
Real Brasília
Ceará
2
1
FIN
07.0518:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
FIN
07.0514:00
São Paulo
Corinthians
0
3
FIN
06.0522:00
Cruzeiro
Santos
2
3
FIN
06.0514:00
Internacional RS
Palmeiras
1
2
FIN
05.0518:00
Athletico Paranaense
Grêmio
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
30.0418:00
Grêmio
Ferroviária
1
4
FIN
30.0418:00
Santos
Internacional RS
2
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
7
1
FIN
29.0419:30
Real Ariquemes
Kindermann-Avaí
2
1
FIN
29.0419:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
0
1
FIN
29.0418:00
Ceará
Athletico Paranaense
2
4
FIN
29.0414:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
0
1
FIN
29.0414:00
Flamengo
Real Brasília
2
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
24.0420:30
Internacional RS
Corinthians
2
0
FIN
23.0421:00
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
FIN
23.0419:00
Ferroviária
Ceará
2
0
FIN
23.0418:00
Real Brasília
Athletico Paranaense
2
0
FIN
23.0418:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Grêmio
2
1
FIN
23.0414:00
São Paulo
Santos
0
1
FIN
22.0414:00
Flamengo
Bahia
1
0
FIN
21.0422:00
Cruzeiro
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
17.0421:30
Corinthians
Palmeiras
3
2
FIN
17.0419:15
Grêmio
Flamengo
0
1
FIN
16.0421:00
Bahia
Real Brasília
2
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Santos
Kindermann-Avaí
4
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Ceará
Cruzeiro
0
7
FIN
15.0419:30
Real Ariquemes
Internacional RS
2
3
FIN
14.0422:00
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
1
0
FIN
14.0418:00
Athletico Paranaense
Ferroviária
1
4
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
03.0418:00
São Paulo
Real Ariquemes
7
0
FIN
02.0423:30
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
2
3
FIN
02.0419:00
Ferroviária
Bahia
3
0
FIN
02.0418:00
Real Brasília
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
01.0419:00
Palmeiras
Ceará
11
0
FIN
01.0414:00
Grêmio
Santos
1
0
FIN
01.0414:00
Internacional RS
Kindermann-Avaí
3
2
FIN
31.0321:45
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
27.0323:00
Santos
Palmeiras
1
1
FIN
26.0321:00
Corinthians
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
FIN
26.0319:30
Real Ariquemes
Ferroviária
0
8
FIN
26.0318:00
Atlético Mineiro
Real Brasília
1
0
FIN
26.0318:00
Kindermann-Avaí
São Paulo
1
2
FIN
26.0318:00
Ceará
Flamengo
0
6
FIN