Nacional B (2017)
0
121 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bolívia : Nacional B
Final
21.1200:00
Royal Pari
Deportivo Kala
6
2
FIN
16.1219:00
Deportivo Kala
Royal Pari
1
1
FIN
09.1221:15
Royal Pari
Deportivo Kala
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
26.1119:30
CA Bermejo
Royal Pari
2
2
FIN
26.1119:30
Deportivo Kala
Quebracho Villa Montes
3
0
FIN
19.1120:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Deportivo Kala
3
1
FIN
18.1119:30
Royal Pari
CA Bermejo
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.1120:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
4
4
FIN
11.1120:00
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
Atlético Sucre
2
5
FIN
11.1120:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
CA Bermejo
1
1
FIN
11.1120:00
Deportivo Escara
Club Ramiro Castillo
1
3
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
11.1120:00
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Club Destroyers
3
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
11.1120:00
Royal Pari
Club Universitario Beni
11
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
11.1120:00
Always Ready
Universitario de Vinto
1
0
FIN
10.1120:00
Flamengo de Sucre
CA Ciclón
1
11
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
09.1100:00
Vaca Díez
Club Destroyers
0
6
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
08.1120:00
Deportivo Kala
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
7
FIN
08.1120:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Atlético Sucre
4
3
FIN
08.1120:00
Universitario de Vinto
Escuela Enrique Happ
3
1
FIN
08.1120:00
CA Ciclón
Quebracho Villa Montes
1
0
FIN
08.1120:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Deportivo Escara
2
2
FIN
08.1120:00
CA Bermejo
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.1120:00
Flamengo de Sucre
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
3
4
FIN
05.1120:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Escara
2
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.1120:00
San Lorenzo del Beni
Vaca Díez
8
4
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.1120:00
Deportivo Kala
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
2
3
FIN
04.1120:00
Atlético Sucre
Quebracho Villa Montes
1
3
FIN
04.1120:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Escuela Enrique Happ
5
2
FIN
04.1120:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
CA Bermejo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
02.1100:00
Club Universitario Beni
Vaca Díez
5
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
29.1020:00
San Lorenzo del Beni
Gatty Ribeiro CF
4
5
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
29.1020:00
CA Bermejo
Flamengo de Sucre
8
0
FIN
29.1020:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Wilstermann Cooperativa
8
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
29.1019:30
Club Destroyers
Club Universitario Beni
6
3
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
29.1019:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Deportivo Kala
2
3
FIN
28.1020:00
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
CA Ciclón
0
1
FIN
28.1020:00
Deportivo Escara
Universitario de Vinto
3
6
FIN
28.1020:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Always Ready
1
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
26.1000:00
Club Universitario Beni
Gatty Ribeiro CF
1
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
26.1000:00
Royal Pari
San Lorenzo del Beni
3
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
25.1020:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.1021:00
Vaca Díez
Royal Pari
0
6
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.1020:00
CA Bermejo
Atlético Sucre
2
1
FIN
22.1020:00
Flamengo de Sucre
Quebracho Villa Montes
0
2
FIN
22.1020:00
Always Ready
Escuela Enrique Happ
1
2
FIN
22.1020:00
Universitario de Vinto
Deportivo Kala
1
1
FIN
22.1020:00
CA Ciclón
Wilstermann Cooperativa
6
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.1019:00
Club Destroyers
San Lorenzo del Beni
5
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
19.1020:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Flamengo de Sucre
3
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.1000:00
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Royal Pari
2
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.1020:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
3
0
FIN
18.1020:00
Atlético Sucre
CA Ciclón
2
3
FIN
18.1020:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Universitario de Vinto
4
0
FIN
18.1020:00
Deportivo Kala
Always Ready
1
0
FIN
18.1019:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Deportivo Escara
6
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.1021:00
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Vaca Díez
5
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.1020:00
Deportivo Escara
Deportivo Kala
2
3
FIN
15.1020:00
CA Ciclón
CA Bermejo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.1020:00
San Lorenzo del Beni
Club Universitario Beni
5
3
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.1020:00
Universitario de Vinto
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
2
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.1019:30
Royal Pari
Club Destroyers
4
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.1020:00
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
Wilstermann Cooperativa
2
1
FIN
14.1020:00
Atlético Sucre
Flamengo de Sucre
2
2
FIN
14.1020:00
Always Ready
Club Ramiro Castillo
2
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.1020:00
Club Universitario Beni
Royal Pari
0
4
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
08.1020:00
CA Bermejo
Quebracho Villa Montes
2
1
FIN
08.1020:00
Atlético Sucre
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
08.1020:00
CA Ciclón
Flamengo de Sucre
4
1
FIN
07.1020:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Escuela Enrique Happ
1
1
FIN
07.1020:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Deportivo Escara
3
0
FIN
07.1020:00
Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.1000:00
Club Destroyers
Gatty Ribeiro CF
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
01.1020:00
San Lorenzo del Beni
Club Destroyers
0
4
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
01.1020:00
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
CA Bermejo
0
1
FIN
01.1020:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
CA Ciclón
1
0
FIN
01.1020:00
Atlético Sucre
Wilstermann Cooperativa
2
3
FIN
30.0920:00
Deportivo Escara
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
2
2
FIN
30.0920:00
Club Ramiro Castillo
Deportivo Kala
1
1
FIN
30.0920:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Universitario de Vinto
1
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
30.0919:30
Royal Pari
Gatty Ribeiro CF
2
1
FIN
28.0900:00
Vaca Díez
San Lorenzo del Beni
0
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0921:00
Gatty Ribeiro CF
San Lorenzo del Beni
2
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
24.0920:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Atlético Sucre
2
0
FIN
24.0920:00
Club Universitario Beni
Club Destroyers
1
2
FIN
24.0920:00
CA Bermejo
Wilstermann Cooperativa
3
0
FIN
24.0920:00
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
Flamengo de Sucre
3
2
FIN
23.0920:00
Escuela Enrique Happ
Club Ramiro Castillo
3
1
FIN
23.0920:00
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
Deportivo Kala
0
1
FIN
23.0920:00
Deportivo Escara
Always Ready
0
3
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
21.0900:00
Vaca Díez
Club Universitario Beni
4
2
FIN
20.0920:00
Universitario de Vinto
Deportivo Escara
0
0
FIN
20.0920:00
CA Ciclón
Club Stormers San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
20.0920:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Quebracho Villa Montes
1
2
FIN
20.0920:00
Deportivo Kala
Escuela Enrique Happ
5
3
FIN
20.0920:00
Flamengo de Sucre
CA Bermejo
2
2
FIN
20.0920:00
Always Ready
Escuela de Fútbol Tiquipaya
1
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.0921:00
Gatty Ribeiro CF
Club Universitario Beni
2
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0920:00
Quebracho Villa Montes
Flamengo de Sucre
3
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.0920:00
San Lorenzo del Beni
Royal Pari
3
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0920:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa
CA Ciclón
1
1
FIN