Vysshaya Liga (2008)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
Temporada Regular
16.1112:00
Granit
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
16.1112:00
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
16.1112:00
Naftan
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FIN
16.1112:00
BATE Borisov
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
16.1112:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Darida Zhdanovichi
1
0
FIN
16.1112:00
Savit Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN
16.1112:00
FK SKVICH Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
16.1112:00
Gomel
FC Partizan Minsk
2
1
FIN
12.1112:00
Savit Mogilev
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
09.1115:00
FK Darida Zhdanovichi
Naftan
0
3
FIN
09.1115:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Granit
0
1
FIN
09.1115:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
1
3
FIN
09.1115:00
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
0
FIN
09.1115:00
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
2
1
FIN
09.1115:00
Dinamo Brest
Savit Mogilev
4
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 67 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 54:20 | +34 | E V D V V |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 | FC Partizan Minsk | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65:37 | +28 | D V V E D |
4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:35 | +15 | V D D D V |
5 | Vitebsk | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | E V E V V |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 | D V D V E |
7 | Naftan | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | E V E D E |
8 | Smorgon | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | V V V D D |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 45:42 | +3 | D D D E V |
10 | Granit | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35:34 | +1 | E V E V D |
11 | Neman Grodno | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | E V V D V |
12 | Gomel | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | V D V E V |
13 | Torpedo BelAZ | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 | E D D E V |
14 | FK SKVICH Minsk | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:50 | -22 | V D D V D |
15 | Savit Mogilev | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28:61 | -33 | D D D D D |
16 | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 25:56 | -31 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Copa da UEFA
Copa Intertoto
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE Borisov | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V V E V E |
3 (3) | FC Partizan Minsk | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | V E D V V |
4 (9) | Dnepr Mogilev | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | D E V E V |
5 (7) | Naftan | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | E E E V D |
6 (4) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D V D V |
7 (6) | Dinamo Brest | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V E E V |
8 (5) | Vitebsk | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V E E |
9 (12) | Gomel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | V V V D D |
10 (11) | Neman Grodno | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | V V V D E |
11 (8) | Smorgon | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V V D E E |
12 (14) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | V V D D D |
13 (10) | Granit | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | E E D E D |
14 (13) | Torpedo BelAZ | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D V D V D |
15 (16) | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | D D V V V |
16 (15) | Savit Mogilev | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE Borisov | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FC Partizan Minsk | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D V D E E |
4 (4) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Vitebsk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | E E V E D |
6 (6) | Dinamo Brest | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D D E E D |
7 (10) | Granit | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | V V E D E |
8 (7) | Naftan | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V D V V D |
9 (8) | Smorgon | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | V D E V E |
10 (13) | Torpedo BelAZ | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | E D E D E |
11 (11) | Neman Grodno | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | E D D E V |
12 (9) | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Gomel | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D E V D E |
14 (15) | Savit Mogilev | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | D D D V E |
15 (14) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D D E |