Torneio Belazovets (2020)
0
9 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bielorrússia : Torneio Belazovets
Final
02.0213:00
Slutsk
Smolevichy
3
1
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
02.0210:30
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
Final Quinto Lugar
02.0208:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
31.0110:30
Vitebsk
Smolevichy
1
2
FIN
31.0108:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
30.0110:30
Neman Grodno
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
30.0108:00
Isloch
Smolevichy
0
3
FIN
Rodada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0110:30
Vitebsk
Isloch
3
2
FIN
29.0108:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
0
2
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar
Final Quinto Lugar
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 | Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
3 | Isloch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Lendas:
Final
Final Terceiro Lugar
Final Quinto Lugar
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
3 (1) | Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
2 (1) | Smolevichy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Isloch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Smolevichy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Isloch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |