Pro League (1980/1981)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Pro League
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
17.0513:00
Antwerp
Anderlecht
0
3
FIN
17.0513:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
KSV Waregem
3
1
FIN
17.0513:00
RFC Liégeois
Berchem Sport
6
0
FIN
17.0513:00
Club Brugge
Gent
2
0
FIN
17.0513:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
KSK Beveren
0
0
FIN
17.0513:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Standard de Liège
2
0
FIN
17.0513:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
Cercle Brugge
2
3
FIN
17.0513:00
Kortrijk
Genk
0
1
FIN
17.0513:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
Lierse SK
2
1
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
10.0513:00
Anderlecht
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
4
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Gent
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
1
4
FIN
10.0513:00
Standard de Liège
Koninklijke Beringen FC
3
0
FIN
10.0513:00
KSV Waregem
Club Brugge
2
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Berchem Sport
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
2
6
FIN
10.0513:00
KSK Beveren
RFC Liégeois
0
1
FIN
10.0513:00
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
1
3
FIN
10.0513:00
Lierse SK
Antwerp
1
0
FIN
10.0513:00
Genk
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
3
1
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
03.0513:00
RFC Liégeois
Standard de Liège
2
2
FIN
03.0513:00
Kortrijk
Berchem Sport
3
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
Gent
1
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Lierse SK
Genk
2
0
FIN
03.0513:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
KSV Waregem
4
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
1
5
FIN
02.0518:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
Antwerp
2
3
FIN
02.0518:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
KSK Beveren
1
0
FIN
02.0518:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge
2
2
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
25.0418:00
Anderlecht
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
3
1
FIN
25.0418:00
Antwerp
Genk
1
1
FIN
25.0418:00
Cercle Brugge
Lierse SK
2
1
FIN
25.0418:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
Club Brugge
2
2
FIN
25.0418:00
KSV Waregem
Koninklijke Beringen FC
2
1
FIN
25.0418:00
KSK Beveren
Kortrijk
1
1
FIN
25.0418:00
Gent
RFC Liégeois
3
1
FIN
25.0418:00
Standard de Liège
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
3
0
FIN
25.0418:00
Berchem Sport
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
1
3
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
20.0418:00
RFC Liégeois
KSV Waregem
0
0
FIN
20.0416:00
Genk
Cercle Brugge
3
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Club Brugge
Antwerp
5
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Kortrijk
Standard de Liège
1
4
FIN
19.0413:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
5
1
FIN
18.0418:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
Anderlecht
2
1
FIN
18.0418:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
Gent
1
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.0418:00
Lierse SK
Berchem Sport
6
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
15.0418:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
KSK Beveren
1
1
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
12.0413:00
Gent
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
2
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Antwerp
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
0
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Berchem Sport
Cercle Brugge
0
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Club Brugge
Koninklijke Beringen FC
2
0
FIN
12.0413:00
Standard de Liège
Lierse SK
2
0
FIN
11.0418:00
KSV Waregem
Kortrijk
0
0
FIN
11.0418:00
KSK Beveren
Genk
0
2
FIN
11.0418:00
Anderlecht
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
8
2
FIN
11.0418:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
RFC Liégeois
0
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
05.0416:00
Genk
Berchem Sport
2
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Kortrijk
Gent
4
2
FIN
05.0413:00
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
0
FIN
05.0413:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
KSV Waregem
3
0
FIN
05.0413:00
RFC Liégeois
Anderlecht
1
1
FIN
05.0413:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Club Brugge
3
1
FIN
04.0418:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
Standard de Liège
2
0
FIN
04.0418:00
Lierse SK
KSK Beveren
2
2
FIN
04.0418:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
01.0418:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
0
0
FIN
29.0313:00
Club Brugge
RFC Liégeois
4
3
FIN
29.0313:00
Antwerp
Berchem Sport
0
1
FIN
29.0313:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Koninklijke Beringen FC
2
0
FIN
29.0313:00
Gent
Lierse SK
1
1
FIN
29.0313:00
Standard de Liège
Genk
1
0
FIN
28.0319:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
2
1
FIN
28.0319:00
KSK Beveren
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
28.0319:00
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
6
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
28.0319:00
KSV Waregem
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
2
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:00
RFC Liégeois
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
0
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
Antwerp
0
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
Anderlecht
0
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Kortrijk
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
1
1
FIN
21.0319:00
Lierse SK
KSV Waregem
1
1
FIN
21.0319:00
Genk
Gent
3
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Cercle Brugge
Standard de Liège
3
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Berchem Sport
KSK Beveren
1
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
Club Brugge
4
1
FIN
15.0314:00
KSV Waregem
Genk
1
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Antwerp
KSK Beveren
2
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Koninklijke Beringen FC
RFC Liégeois
1
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Gent
Cercle Brugge
2
0
FIN
15.0314:00
Standard de Liège
Berchem Sport
7
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
2
0
FIN
14.0319:00
Anderlecht
Lierse SK
6
2
FIN
14.0319:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
0
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
08.0314:00
RFC Liégeois
Antwerp
4
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Kortrijk
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
4
2
FIN
08.0314:00
Berchem Sport
Gent
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Cercle Brugge
KSV Waregem
2
1
FIN
08.0314:00
KSK Beveren
Standard de Liège
2
0
FIN
07.0319:00
Koninklijke Beerschot VAC
Koninklijke Beringen FC
2
2
FIN
07.0319:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek
Club Brugge
2
2
FIN
07.0319:00
Lierse SK
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
2
0
FIN
07.0319:00
Genk
Anderlecht
1
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
K. Waterschei SV Thor Genk
Genk
1
1
FIN