Copa Feminina (2021/2022)
0
80 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Copa Feminina
Final
14.0516:00
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
3
0
FIN
Semifinais
15.0114:00
Gent II
Standard Liège
0
8
FIN
15.0114:00
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
4
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
05.1217:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
2
FIN
04.1215:00
Ladies Genk
Club Brugge
1
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht
1
3
FIN
04.1214:00
Gent II
Chastre
3
0
FIN
Oitavas de Final
01.1114:00
Gent
Anderlecht
0
3
FIN
30.1015:00
Mechelen
Standard Liège
0
5
FIN
30.1013:00
Gent II
Standard Liège III
2
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Zulte Waregem
Tienen
2
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Chastre
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
0
FIN
30.1012:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège II
3
1
FIN
30.1012:00
Club Brugge
Ladies Genk II
5
1
FIN
29.1018:30
Ladies Genk
RFC de Liege
7
0
FIN
Quarta Fase
26.0916:00
OH Leuven
Kontich
2
1
FIN
26.0913:00
OH Leuven II
Anderlecht
1
5
FIN
25.0916:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
2
FIN
25.0916:00
Gent III
Chastre
0
2
FIN
25.0913:30
Tienen
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN
25.0913:00
VVC Brasschaat
Standard Liège III
1
3
FIN
25.0913:00
RFC de Liege
Sibret
3
0
FIN
25.0913:00
White Star Woluwe
Club Brugge
0
0
FIN
25.0913:00
Wuustwezel
Gent II
0
4
FIN
25.0913:00
Standard Liège II
Irlande-Auderghem
8
0
FIN
25.0913:00
Gent
Vosselaar
11
0
FIN
25.0913:00
Ladies Genk II
Famkes Merkem
4
2
FIN
25.0913:00
Standard Liège
Eendracht Aalst
3
0
FIN
25.0912:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Mechelen
2
3
FIN
25.0912:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Zulte Waregem
0
4
FIN
24.0918:30
Ladies Genk
Charleroi
4
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
22.0813:00
K Eendracht Wervik
Gent III
0
16
FIN
21.0816:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
Egem Pittem
2
1
FIN
21.0815:30
Tienen
Westerlo
4
2
FIN
21.0815:00
Mechelen
Olsa Brakel
17
0
FIN
21.0815:00
Mechelen II
Famkes Merkem
1
3
FIN
21.0814:00
OH Leuven II
Olympic Charleroi
10
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Renaissance Mons 44
White Star Woluwe II
5
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Loyers
Chastre
1
3
FIN
21.0814:00
Ladies Genk II
Sottegem
1
1
FIN
21.0814:00
Club Brugge II
Gent II
0
6
FIN
21.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Svelta Melsele
21.0814:00
Anderlecht II
Standard Liège III
1
2
FIN
21.0814:00
VVC Brasschaat
Heist
8
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Alken
Kontich
1
7
FIN
21.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Irlande-Auderghem
Bredene
21.0814:00
Vosselaar
Eendracht Mazenzele
4
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Wuustwezel
KVV Kester-Gooik
9
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Sibret
Aywaille
3
0
FIN
21.0814:00
RFC de Liege
Eendracht Louwel
6
0
FIN
21.0814:00
Zulte Waregem II
Moldavo
4
1
FIN
20.0822:00
Terceira Fase A
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
20.0817:30
Standard Liège II
Bosdam Beveren
5
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
17.0818:00
White Star Woluwe II
Royale Union Lasne Ohain
6
0
FIN
14.0818:00
R Gosselies Sports
Olympic Charleroi
1
7
FIN
14.0816:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
Royal Arquet FC
14
0
FIN
14.0815:30
VVC Brasschaat
KVE Drongen
4
3
FIN
14.0815:00
Voorwaarts Gijzel Oosterzele
Standard Liège III
2
3
FIN
14.0815:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zulte Waregem II
K. Bokrijk Sport
14.0814:00
Havinnes
KVV Kester-Gooik
0
2
FIN
14.0814:00
Renaissance Mons 44 II
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
1
2
FIN
14.0814:00
Heist
Femme La Louvière
3
2
FIN
14.0814:00
K Eendracht Wervik
Chastre II
4
2
FIN
14.0814:00
FC Diepenbeek
Gent III
0
7
FIN
14.0814:00
RAS Jodoigne
Alken
0
12
FIN
14.0814:00
Eendracht Louwel
Eendracht Aalst II
4
0
FIN
14.0814:00
Mechelen II
US Auvelais
15
0
FIN
14.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vosselaar
KVK Avelgem
14.0814:00
JAGO Sint-Amandsberg
Sottegem
0
22
FIN
14.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KFC Herent
Loyers
14.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
OHR Huldenberg
Westerlo
14.0814:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
RFC Grand-Leez
12
1
FIN
14.0814:00
Svelta Melsele
Hoogstraten VV
3
0
FIN
14.0814:00
FC Tildonk
Aywaille
2
2
FIN
14.0814:00
SC Saive
Irlande-Auderghem
0
13
FIN
14.0814:00
Bredene
Leeuw Brucom
4
2
FIN
14.0814:00
FC Mont-sur-Marchienne College
Egem Pittem
0
34
FIN
14.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sibret
RWL Sport
14.0814:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bosdam Beveren
Lommel United WS
14.0813:00
RFC Tournai
Club Brugge II
0
9
FIN