1B Pro League (2013/2014)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.1018:00
Excelsior Virton
Geel
0
2
FIN
19.1018:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
Eendracht Aalst
1
1
FIN
19.1018:00
KSV Roeselare
Royal White Star Bruxelles
0
0
FIN
19.1018:00
Tubize
Hoogstraten
0
0
FIN
19.1018:00
Sint Truidense
Heist
2
1
FIN
19.1017:00
Francs Borains
Dessel Sport
2
0
FIN
18.1018:30
Lommel
AS Eupen
1
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
13.1013:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Francs Borains
0
0
FIN
13.1013:00
Eendracht Aalst
Sint Truidense
1
1
FIN
12.1018:00
Hoogstraten
KSV Roeselare
1
0
FIN
12.1018:00
Antwerp
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
4
1
FIN
12.1018:00
Geel
CS Visé
1
1
FIN
12.1018:00
Excel Mouscron
Lommel
2
1
FIN
12.1018:00
AS Eupen
Tubize
2
2
FIN
12.1018:00
Heist
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FIN
12.1017:30
Dessel Sport
Westerlo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.1013:00
Westerlo
Royal White Star Bruxelles
3
3
FIN
06.1013:00
Sint Truidense
Antwerp
1
1
FIN
06.1013:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
Dessel Sport
2
0
FIN
06.1013:00
Tubize
Excel Mouscron
0
1
FIN
06.1013:00
CS Visé
Heist
0
1
FIN
06.1013:00
Lommel
Geel
0
0
FIN
06.1013:00
Francs Borains
KSV Roeselare
3
0
FIN
06.1013:00
Excelsior Virton
Eendracht Aalst
1
2
FIN
06.1013:00
AS Eupen
Hoogstraten
5
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
02.1018:30
AS Eupen
Eendracht Aalst
2
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.0913:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
0
0
FIN
29.0913:00
Eendracht Aalst
CS Visé
1
1
FIN
28.0918:00
Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
1
2
FIN
28.0918:00
KSV Roeselare
Westerlo
1
2
FIN
28.0918:00
Geel
Tubize
1
2
FIN
28.0918:00
Heist
Lommel
1
1
FIN
28.0918:00
Hoogstraten
Francs Borains
2
3
FIN
28.0917:30
Dessel Sport
Sint Truidense
0
2
FIN
27.0918:30
Antwerp
Excelsior Virton
1
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.0913:00
Sint Truidense
Royal White Star Bruxelles
1
0
FIN
22.0913:00
CS Visé
Antwerp
1
5
FIN
21.0918:00
Lommel
Eendracht Aalst
3
0
FIN
21.0918:00
Excel Mouscron
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
21.0918:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
KSV Roeselare
3
2
FIN
21.0918:00
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
3
0
FIN
21.0918:00
AS Eupen
Geel
4
2
FIN
21.0918:00
Tubize
Heist
2
2
FIN
20.0918:30
Westerlo
Francs Borains
3
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0916:00
KSV Roeselare
Sint Truidense
2
2
FIN
15.0913:00
Antwerp
Lommel
1
0
FIN
15.0913:00
Eendracht Aalst
Tubize
0
2
FIN
15.0913:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Excelsior Virton
1
0
FIN
14.0918:00
Geel
Excel Mouscron
0
1
FIN
14.0918:00
Heist
AS Eupen
1
1
FIN
14.0918:00
Hoogstraten
Westerlo
1
1
FIN
14.0917:30
Dessel Sport
CS Visé
1
4
FIN
14.0917:00
Francs Borains
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.0918:30
Tubize
Antwerp
0
2
FIN
11.0918:30
CS Visé
Royal White Star Bruxelles
1
1
FIN
11.0918:30
Excel Mouscron
Heist
5
0
FIN
11.0918:30
Sint Truidense
Francs Borains
2
1
FIN
11.0918:30
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
Westerlo
1
2
FIN
11.0918:30
Geel
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
11.0918:30
Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FIN
11.0918:30
Lommel
Dessel Sport
1
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
08.0913:00
CS Visé
Francs Borains
0
1
FIN
08.0913:00
Geel
Eendracht Aalst
0
1
FIN
07.0918:00
Tubize
Royal White Star Bruxelles
0
3
FIN
07.0918:00
Excel Mouscron
Antwerp
1
0
FIN
07.0918:00
Lommel
KSV Roeselare
0
0
FIN
07.0918:00
AS Eupen
Dessel Sport
5
0
FIN
07.0918:00
Excelsior Virton
Westerlo
0
1
FIN
07.0918:00
Sint Truidense
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
1
0
FIN
07.0918:00
Heist
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0918:30
Dessel Sport
Tubize
2
2
FIN
04.0918:30
Hoogstraten
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
2
2
FIN
04.0918:30
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Lommel
2
2
FIN
04.0918:30
Francs Borains
Excelsior Virton
2
3
FIN
04.0918:30
Heist
Geel
1
1
FIN
04.0918:30
Antwerp
AS Eupen
0
0
FIN
04.0918:30
Eendracht Aalst
Excel Mouscron
2
3
FIN
04.0918:30
KSV Roeselare
CS Visé
3
1
FIN
03.0918:30
Westerlo
Sint Truidense
1
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
01.0916:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles
AS Eupen
0
2
FIN
01.0913:00
Eendracht Aalst
Heist
2
0
FIN
31.0818:00
Westerlo
CS Visé
2
0
FIN
31.0818:00
Hoogstraten
Sint Truidense
0
2
FIN
31.0818:00
Antwerp
Geel
1
1
FIN
31.0818:00
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FIN
31.0817:00
Francs Borains
Lommel
2
2
FIN
30.0818:30
Dessel Sport
Excel Mouscron
0
5
FIN
30.0818:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
3
3
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0813:00
Heist
Antwerp
2
7
FIN
11.0813:00
Eendracht Aalst
Hoogstraten
1
1
FIN
11.0813:00
AS Eupen
KSV Roeselare
4
2
FIN
10.0818:00
Excelsior Virton
Sint Truidense
0
0
FIN
10.0818:00
Excel Mouscron
Royal White Star Bruxelles
2
1
FIN
10.0818:00
Tubize
Francs Borains
1
3
FIN
10.0818:00
Geel
Dessel Sport
1
2
FIN
10.0818:00
CS Visé
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
0
2
FIN
09.0818:30
Lommel
Westerlo
0
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.0813:00
Hoogstraten
Excelsior Virton
0
3
FIN
04.0813:00
Dessel Sport
Heist
1
0
FIN
04.0813:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Geel
2
1
FIN