Western Australia NPL Night Series (2024)
0
33 jogos
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Western Australia NPL Night Series
Final
08.0312:15
Perth RedStar
Bayswater City
3
1
FIN
Semifinais
02.0311:00
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
2
1
FIN
02.0309:00
Perth RedStar
Stirling Macedonia
2
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
25.0211:30
Inglewood United
Balcatta
7
0
FIN
25.0211:00
Stirling Macedonia
Perth
2
0
FIN
25.0209:30
Western Knights
Armadale
1
2
FIN
25.0209:00
Olympic Kingsway
Perth RedStar
0
0
FIN
23.0212:30
Bayswater City
Fremantle City
2
1
FIN
23.0210:30
Floreat Athena
Perth Glory II
2
4
FIN
Rodada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0211:00
Balcatta
Olympic Kingsway
1
5
FIN
20.0211:00
Inglewood United
Western Knights
1
4
FIN
18.0211:30
Perth RedStar
Armadale
3
1
FIN
16.0212:30
Perth
Perth Glory II
3
4
FIN
16.0212:30
Bayswater City
Stirling Macedonia
2
2
FIN
16.0210:30
Fremantle City
Floreat Athena
2
1
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayswater City | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | V E V E V |
2 | Stirling Macedonia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V E E D V |
3 | Perth Glory II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V V E D D |
4 | Fremantle City | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D V E V D |
5 | Perth | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | D D E E V |
6 | Floreat Athena | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth RedStar | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E V V V V |
2 | Olympic Kingsway | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V E V |
3 | Armadale | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | V D V E E |
4 | Balcatta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D V E |
5 | Inglewood United | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V D D D D |
6 | Western Knights | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayswater City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Stirling Macedonia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | V D V |
3 (4) | Fremantle City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
4 (5) | Perth | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | D E E V |
5 (3) | Perth Glory II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
6 (6) | Floreat Athena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympic Kingsway | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (1) | Perth RedStar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Armadale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V E E |
4 (5) | Inglewood United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V D D |
5 (4) | Balcatta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D V |
6 (6) | Western Knights | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Perth Glory II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D |
2 (1) | Bayswater City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
3 (6) | Floreat Athena | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D V D |
4 (2) | Stirling Macedonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
5 (4) | Fremantle City | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D E D |
6 (5) | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth RedStar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V V |
2 (2) | Olympic Kingsway | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E |
3 (6) | Western Knights | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
4 (3) | Armadale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
5 (4) | Balcatta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D E |
6 (5) | Inglewood United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D |