Western Australia NPL Night Series (2019)
0
33 jogos
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Western Australia NPL Night Series
Final
09.0311:30
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
02.0311:00
Floreat Athena
Rockingham City
2
2
FIN
02.0309:00
Perth
Bayswater City
0
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
23.0211:00
Perth Glory II
Balcatta
1
3
FIN
23.0211:00
Bayswater City
Armadale
2
1
FIN
23.0209:00
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
5
0
FIN
23.0209:00
ECU Joondalup
Rockingham City
1
4
FIN
22.0212:30
Sorrento
Stirling Macedonia
2
3
FIN
22.0210:30
Inglewood United
Perth
0
4
FIN
17.0211:00
Armadale
Floreat Athena
0
5
FIN
17.0209:00
Cockburn City
Perth Glory II
1
0
FIN
15.0212:30
Bayswater City
Balcatta
4
0
FIN
15.0212:30
Sorrento
Rockingham City
4
2
FIN
15.0210:30
ECU Joondalup
Inglewood United
4
3
FIN
15.0210:30
Perth
Stirling Macedonia
1
0
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V D V |
2 | Rockingham City | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V V |
3 | ECU Joondalup | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V E D |
4 | Sorrento | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D V D E E |
5 | Inglewood United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D D V E E |
6 | Stirling Macedonia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreat Athena | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | V V V E V |
2 | Bayswater City | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V V D |
3 | Balcatta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V E E |
4 | Cockburn City | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D V E |
5 | Perth Glory II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D D V |
6 | Armadale | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Rockingham City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
3 (5) | Inglewood United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D V E E |
4 (4) | Sorrento | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E |
5 (3) | ECU Joondalup | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D V |
6 (6) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floreat Athena | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V E V |
2 (2) | Bayswater City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
3 (4) | Cockburn City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V E |
4 (3) | Balcatta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Perth Glory II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Armadale | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ECU Joondalup | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V E D |
2 (6) | Stirling Macedonia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D E D |
3 (1) | Perth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
4 (2) | Rockingham City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D D |
5 (4) | Sorrento | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
6 (5) | Inglewood United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Balcatta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V E E |
2 (1) | Floreat Athena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (2) | Bayswater City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V D |
4 (5) | Perth Glory II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V |
5 (4) | Cockburn City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
6 (6) | Armadale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |