Victoria NPL Youth League (2020)
0
182 jogos
Últimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
South Melbourne Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eastern Lions SC Sub-20
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dandenong City SC Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Heidelberg United Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20
Altona Magic SC Sub-20
18.1201:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hume City Sub-20
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.1208:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
South Melbourne Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
17.1207:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dandenong City SC Sub-20
Eastern Lions SC Sub-20
17.1207:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20
St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20
17.1205:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Altona Magic SC Sub-20
Dandenong Thunder Sub-20
17.1204:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Melbourne Knights Sub-20
Bentleigh Greens Sub-20
17.1204:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heidelberg United Sub-20
Hume City Sub-20
17.1204:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
16.1208:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hume City Sub-20
Avondale Heights FC Sub-20
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E E V |
2 | St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V V V E E |
3 | Melbourne Knights Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V E D V V |
4 | Hume City Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V E V D V |
5 | Heidelberg United Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D E V |
6 | Altona Magic SC Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V V D |
7 | South Melbourne Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E V D |
8 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V D V E D |
9 | Dandenong City SC Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D E V |
10 | Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D D V V E |
11 | Eastern Lions SC Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D V D D V |
12 | Bentleigh Greens Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V E D |
13 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D D D |
14 | Avondale Heights FC Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E E V |
2 (4) | Hume City Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
3 (2) | St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E |
4 (6) | Altona Magic SC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
5 (11) | Eastern Lions SC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
6 (10) | Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
7 (3) | Melbourne Knights Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
8 (8) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D V E D |
9 (9) | Dandenong City SC Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E |
10 (7) | South Melbourne Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
11 (14) | Avondale Heights FC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
12 (12) | Bentleigh Greens Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
13 (5) | Heidelberg United Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
14 (13) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Heidelberg United Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Melbourne Knights Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
3 (2) | St. Albans Saints FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 (7) | South Melbourne Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E |
5 (12) | Bentleigh Greens Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D V E D |
6 (8) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
7 (9) | Dandenong City SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
8 (6) | Altona Magic SC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D V D |
9 (4) | Hume City Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
10 (10) | Green Gully Cavaliers Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
11 (1) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (13) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
13 (11) | Eastern Lions SC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
14 (14) | Avondale Heights FC Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D D |