Copa AFC (2019)
0
141 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Weehdat | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V E D V |
2 | Jaish | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E E E V V |
3 | Hilal Al-Quds | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D V V E D |
4 | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahed Beirut | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V E |
2 | Malkiya | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D E D V E |
3 | Al Quadsia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V D V |
4 | Al Suwaiq | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altyn Asyr | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V E E |
2 | Istiklol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E D D V E |
3 | Dordoi Bishkek | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V D V D D |
4 | Khujand | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D E V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abahani | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V D E |
2 | Chennaiyin | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V E D V V |
3 | Punjab FC | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D E E E E |
4 | Manang Marshyangdi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM Makassar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V E V |
2 | Home United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V D V V D |
3 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D V D E V |
4 | Chanthabouly | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Noi | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V D E |
2 | Tampines Rovers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V V E |
3 | Yangon United FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | V D D V D |
4 | NagaWorld | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April 25 Sports Group | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | D V V V V |
2 | Kitchee FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V E V V D |
3 | Wofoo Tai Po | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | E E D D V |
4 | Hang Yuan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D V V V V |
2 | Binh Duong | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 | Persija | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V D D D V |
4 | Shan United FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Jazeera | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 | Al Kuwait SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V V D |
3 | Al Najma Manama | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D V |
4 | Ittihad | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Weehdat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Jaish | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Hilal Al-Quds | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V E D |
4 (4) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahed Beirut | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E |
2 (3) | Al Quadsia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D D V |
3 (4) | Al Suwaiq | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
4 (2) | Malkiya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Istiklol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V |
2 (3) | Dordoi Bishkek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
3 (4) | Khujand | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V |
4 (1) | Altyn Asyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abahani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V E |
2 (2) | Chennaiyin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Punjab FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
4 (4) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSM Makassar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V E V |
2 (2) | Home United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V D V |
4 (4) | Chanthabouly | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D E |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V V E |
2 (1) | Ha Noi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 | V D V |
3 (3) | Yangon United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
4 (4) | NagaWorld | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | D D V |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | April 25 Sports Group | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Kitchee FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Wofoo Tai Po | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E D V |
4 (4) | Hang Yuan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Binh Duong | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V D |
2 (1) | United City FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Persija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V D E |
4 (4) | Shan United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Jazeera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Al Kuwait SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
3 (3) | Al Najma Manama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E |
4 (4) | Ittihad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al-Weehdat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
2 (2) | Jaish | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
3 (3) | Hilal Al-Quds | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E |
4 (4) | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahed Beirut | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V E |
2 (2) | Malkiya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
3 (3) | Al Quadsia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
4 (4) | Al Suwaiq | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altyn Asyr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
2 (2) | Istiklol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D E |
3 (3) | Dordoi Bishkek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
4 (4) | Khujand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abahani | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D V |
2 (2) | Chennaiyin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V E D |
3 (3) | Punjab FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
4 (4) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D E D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSM Makassar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
2 (2) | Home United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D V D |
3 (3) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E E |
4 (4) | Chanthabouly | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ha Noi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V E |
2 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V |
3 (3) | Yangon United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D |
4 (4) | NagaWorld | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | April 25 Sports Group | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
2 (2) | Kitchee FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E V D |
3 (3) | Wofoo Tai Po | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E D V |
4 (4) | Hang Yuan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United City FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Binh Duong | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V E |
3 (3) | Persija | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V |
4 (4) | Shan United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Jazeera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 (2) | Al Kuwait SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Al Najma Manama | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
4 (4) | Ittihad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D E |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Weehdat | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Jaish | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Hilal Al-Quds | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | Nejmeh SC Beirut | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahed Beirut | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Malkiya | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Al Quadsia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Al Suwaiq | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altyn Asyr | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Istiklol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Dordoi Bishkek | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Khujand | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abahani | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Chennaiyin | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Punjab FC | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Manang Marshyangdi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM Makassar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Home United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
3 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
4 | Chanthabouly | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ha Noi | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 |
2 | Tampines Rovers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
3 | Yangon United FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | NagaWorld | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April 25 Sports Group | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 |
2 | Kitchee FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
3 | Wofoo Tai Po | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 |
4 | Hang Yuan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
2 | Binh Duong | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Persija | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | Shan United FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Jazeera | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Al Kuwait SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Al Najma Manama | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Ittihad | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada