Division di Honor (2008/2009)
0
118 jogos
Últimos resultados
Aruba : Division di Honor
Play-Off Despromoção
15.06
SV Sportboys
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
2
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
08.06
SV Trupial
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
0
0
FIN
07.06
Bubali
SV Sportboys
3
2
FIN
Final de Desempate
01.06
Britannia
La Fama
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
30.05
SV Sportboys
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
0
1
FIN
30.05
Bubali
SV Trupial
2
1
FIN
Final
29.05
La Fama
Britannia
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
27.05
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
Bubali
0
1
FIN
25.05
SV Sportboys
SV Trupial
0
0
FIN
Final
25.05
Britannia
La Fama
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
22.05
SV Sportboys
Bubali
2
1
FIN
22.05
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
SV Trupial
2
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
21.05
La Fama
RCA
4
3
FIN
19.05
Estrella
Britannia
3
3
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
18.05
SV Juventud Tanki Leendert
SV Sportboys
1
2
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britannia | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 59:16 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 | Estrella | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 46:20 | +26 | V E V V V |
3 | RCA | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 42:20 | +22 | D D V D V |
4 | La Fama | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | D V D V V |
5 | River Plate | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | V V V V D |
6 | Nacional | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | V V E D D |
7 | Dakota | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | D D D V D |
8 | SV Sportboys | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11:44 | -33 | V D E D D |
9 | SV Trupial | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13:51 | -38 | D D E D D |
10 | SV Jong Aruba | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:65 | -48 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estrella | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Britannia | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | River Plate | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V D E V E |
4 (4) | La Fama | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V D V E V |
5 (3) | RCA | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D V V V V |
6 (6) | Nacional | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | V E D V E |
7 (8) | SV Sportboys | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | D D D D V |
8 (7) | Dakota | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | SV Trupial | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | D E D D D |
10 (10) | SV Jong Aruba | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | RCA | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | D D V V V |
2 (1) | Britannia | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V D |
3 (7) | Dakota | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | V V V E E |
4 (4) | La Fama | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | D V D V E |
5 (5) | River Plate | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | V V V D E |
6 (2) | Estrella | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | V E V V E |
7 (6) | Nacional | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V E D |
8 (8) | SV Sportboys | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | V E D D D |
9 (9) | SV Trupial | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | SV Jong Aruba | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fama | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V V E |
2 | Britannia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | E V V E E |
3 | Estrella | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E V D E V |
4 | RCA | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bubali | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V V V D E |
2 | SV Juventud Tanki Leendert | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E V D V D |
3 | SV Sportboys | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E V V |
4 | SV Trupial | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E D E D E |
Lendas:
Despromoção