Torneo Regional Federal Amateur (2007/2008)
0
724 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | E E V V D |
2 | Crucero del Norte | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 38:28 | +10 | E V E V D |
3 | Guaraní A. Franco | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | V E V E E |
4 | Juventud Unida G. | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | E D D D V |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | E V E V E |
6 | Chaco For Ever | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | E D E D V |
7 | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | E D D E D |
8 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 24:39 | -15 | D V E D V |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | D V E V D |
2 | Central Norte | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | V D E V D |
3 | Club Atlético Famaillá | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 44:46 | -2 | V V D V D |
4 | Club Atlético Policial | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | E V V D V |
5 | General Paz Juniors | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | V D V D V |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | E V D E V |
7 | Concepción FC | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 29:46 | -17 | D D D E V |
8 | Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 | D D V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | V V V E E |
2 | Deportivo Maipú | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | V D E D E |
3 | San Martín Mendoza | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 | V V D V V |
4 | Atlético Argentino de Mendoza | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 | D V D D D |
5 | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | D D V V D |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | D V V V V |
7 | Trinidad San Juan | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28:40 | -12 | V D D E V |
8 | Juventud Alianza | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | D D E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 | V V V V D |
2 | Douglas Haig | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | D V D V V |
3 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 | E D V V V |
4 | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | V E V D V |
5 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | D D D V V |
6 | Sportivo 9 de Julio | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | V E D D D |
7 | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31:45 | -14 | D V D D D |
8 | CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fé | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 29:41 | -12 | E D V D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 55:23 | +32 | V V V D V |
2 | Alvarado | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | D E E E V |
3 | Racing Olavarría | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | V E E V D |
4 | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 | D V E V D |
5 | Club Atlético Sporting | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | D D E D V |
6 | Defensores de Salto | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | V E D E D |
7 | Club Deportivo Coreano | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 28:43 | -15 | V E D D V |
8 | Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 33:47 | -14 | D D V V D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Madryn | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 52:38 | +14 | D D E V E |
2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 | V V E D E |
3 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | V D E V D |
4 | Bella Vista | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 44:37 | +7 | V D E V E |
5 | Independiente Neuquén | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 | D V D D E |
6 | Cruz del Sur | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 49:56 | -7 | V D V D V |
7 | Racing Club de Trelew | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | D V V D V |
8 | Club Atlético Maronese | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 | D V D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patronato | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | E E V V V |
2 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | D V E V E |
3 (3) | Guaraní A. Franco | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V V E D D |
4 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V D D |
5 (6) | Chaco For Ever | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E E V E D |
6 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | V V E V D |
7 (7) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E D E V V |
8 (8) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | E V V D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | V V D E V |
2 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | D V V V D |
3 (3) | Club Atlético Famaillá | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 26:15 | +11 | V V E E E |
4 (2) | Central Norte | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | V E V V E |
5 (5) | General Paz Juniors | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | V V E V V |
6 (4) | Club Atlético Policial | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | E V V V E |
7 (7) | Concepción FC | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | D E E E E |
8 (8) | Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D V D V D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Maipú | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | V E E V V |
2 (3) | San Martín Mendoza | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V D V |
3 (1) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | V V E V E |
4 (4) | Atlético Argentino de Mendoza | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D D |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:15 | +5 | V D E E E |
6 (7) | Trinidad San Juan | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | V D V V E |
7 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | V V D E E |
8 (8) | Juventud Alianza | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D D D V E |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Douglas Haig | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | D V E V V |
2 (3) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | E V V V D |
3 (5) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V E V |
4 (4) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V E |
5 (1) | Sportivo Belgrano | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | V D V E D |
7 (6) | Sportivo 9 de Julio | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V E D V E |
8 (8) | CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fé | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D D E E V |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 36:11 | +25 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | E V V E V |
3 (4) | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29:18 | +11 | V V E V E |
4 (2) | Alvarado | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D E V V V |
5 (5) | Club Atlético Sporting | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | E V E D D |
6 (6) | Defensores de Salto | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | V E E V D |
7 (7) | Club Deportivo Coreano | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | V D V E D |
8 (8) | Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | D V V V V |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Madryn | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | D V V V V |
2 (4) | Bella Vista | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V V E |
3 (2) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E E V V V |
4 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V E V D E |
5 (7) | Racing Club de Trelew | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D V V V D |
6 (5) | Independiente Neuquén | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | D D E D V |
7 (6) | Cruz del Sur | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D V D E D |
8 (8) | Club Atlético Maronese | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | V V D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patronato | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | E E D V D |
3 (3) | Guaraní A. Franco | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | E E E V E |
4 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | E E E D V |
5 (7) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D D E D D |
6 (8) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8:21 | -13 | D V D D V |
7 (6) | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D D V |
8 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | E D D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central Norte | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D D V E V |
2 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | E D E E V |
3 (4) | Club Atlético Policial | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | V D E E E |
4 (7) | Concepción FC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | D D V E E |
5 (5) | General Paz Juniors | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | V D D D E |
6 (3) | Club Atlético Famaillá | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | V D D D E |
7 (6) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | E D E D D |
8 (8) | Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:29 | -24 | D D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V E V V D |
2 (2) | Deportivo Maipú | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D D E E E |
3 (4) | Atlético Argentino de Mendoza | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D D D V D |
4 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D V V V E |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | D D V D V |
6 (3) | San Martín Mendoza | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | D V D D E |
7 (8) | Juventud Alianza | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | D E D D E |
8 (7) | Trinidad San Juan | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7:21 | -14 | D E D E E |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportivo Belgrano | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V E E V |
2 (3) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D V D E E |
3 (2) | Douglas Haig | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D V V D D |
4 (4) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | E D D D D |
5 (8) | CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fé | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | E V D D D |
6 (5) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V D D |
7 (6) | Sportivo 9 de Julio | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D E E E |
8 (7) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D D V |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V V D D V |
2 (2) | Alvarado | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | E E E D E |
3 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | V E D E D |
4 (4) | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D E D E D |
5 (6) | Defensores de Salto | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | D D D D V |
6 (7) | Club Deportivo Coreano | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | E D D V D |
7 (5) | Club Atlético Sporting | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | D D E E V |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D V D E |
2 (2) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V V D V D |
3 (5) | Independiente Neuquén | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V D D D V |
4 (4) | Bella Vista | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | E E D V D |
5 (1) | Deportivo Madryn | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D E E V V |
6 (6) | Cruz del Sur | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | V V D D D |
7 (8) | Club Atlético Maronese | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | D D D V E |
8 (7) | Racing Club de Trelew | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | V D D E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V E V |
2 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V V V |
3 | Central Norte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D D |
4 | Guaraní A. Franco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | V V D E V |
2 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D E V E V |
3 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D E V E D |
4 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | V D D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V D E V |
2 | Deportivo Maipú | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E E V E D |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | E E D V V |
4 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | E D V D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarado | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | E V V D V |
2 | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | E D V E D |
3 | Racing Olavarría | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | E D D V V |
4 | Bella Vista | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | E V D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E |
2 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | Central Norte | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
4 (4) | Guaraní A. Franco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patronato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V D V |
2 (3) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E E V |
3 (2) | Douglas Haig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D E V |
4 (4) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V V |
2 (1) | Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
3 (2) | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alvarado | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
3 (2) | Deportivo Madryn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D V V |
4 (4) | Bella Vista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | V E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V E |
2 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V V |
3 (3) | Central Norte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
4 (4) | Guaraní A. Franco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Patronato | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Douglas Haig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E V D |
3 (3) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V D |
4 (4) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportivo Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
2 (2) | Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V D |
3 (3) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D D |
4 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alvarado | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V D V |
2 (2) | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E D |
3 (4) | Bella Vista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | E D D |
4 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 |
2 | Crucero del Norte | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 38:28 | +10 |
3 | Guaraní A. Franco | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 |
4 | Juventud Unida G. | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 |
6 | Chaco For Ever | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 |
7 | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 |
8 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 24:39 | -15 |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 |
2 | Central Norte | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 |
3 | Club Atlético Famaillá | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 44:46 | -2 |
4 | Club Atlético Policial | 38 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 |
5 | General Paz Juniors | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 |
7 | Concepción FC | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 29:46 | -17 |
8 | Club Atlético Ñuñorco | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 |
2 | Deportivo Maipú | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 |
3 | San Martín Mendoza | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 44:31 | +13 |
4 | Atlético Argentino de Mendoza | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 |
5 | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 |
7 | Trinidad San Juan | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28:40 | -12 |
8 | Juventud Alianza | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 |
2 | Douglas Haig | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 |
3 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 |
4 | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 |
5 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 |
6 | Sportivo 9 de Julio | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 |
7 | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31:45 | -14 |
8 | CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa Fé | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 29:41 | -12 |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 55:23 | +32 |
2 | Alvarado | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 |
3 | Racing Olavarría | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 |
4 | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 |
5 | Club Atlético Sporting | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 |
6 | Defensores de Salto | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 |
7 | Club Deportivo Coreano | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 28:43 | -15 |
8 | Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 33:47 | -14 |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Madryn | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 52:38 | +14 |
2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 |
3 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 |
4 | Bella Vista | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 44:37 | +7 |
5 | Independiente Neuquén | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 |
6 | Cruz del Sur | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 49:56 | -7 |
7 | Racing Club de Trelew | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 |
8 | Club Atlético Maronese | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Central Norte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Guaraní A. Franco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patronato | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
2 | Deportivo Maipú | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarado | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Racing Olavarría | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
4 | Bella Vista | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 |