Torneio de Clubes do Caribe (2016)
0
22 jogos
Últimos resultados
América do Norte e Central : Torneio de Clubes do Caribe
Final
02.0500:00
W Connection
Central
0
3
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
01.0521:30
Arnett Gardens
Don Bosco
0
2
FIN
Semifinais
30.0401:00
Don Bosco
Central
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
29.0422:30
W Connection
Arnett Gardens
2
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
14.0301:00
Montego Bay United FC
Central
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
12.0301:00
Central
Scholars International
6
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
10.0301:00
Montego Bay United FC
Scholars International
4
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
06.0320:30
Atlético Pantoja
Arnett Gardens
0
1
FIN
06.0318:00
América des Cayes
Notch
1
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
04.0320:30
Atlético Pantoja
América des Cayes
1
0
FIN
04.0318:00
Notch
Arnett Gardens
4
8
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
02.0320:30
Atlético Pantoja
Notch
3
0
FIN
02.0318:00
Arnett Gardens
América des Cayes
3
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
29.0200:00
W Connection
Inter Moengotapoe
3
1
FIN
28.0222:00
Don Bosco
La Gauloise
3
1
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W Connection | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Inter Moengotapoe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V V |
3 | Atlántico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D D |
4 | Moulien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Bosco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 | La Gauloise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V |
3 | Somerset Trojans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 | Montego Bay United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
3 | Scholars International | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnett Gardens | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Atlético Pantoja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
3 | América des Cayes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | V D D |
4 | Notch | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | W Connection | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V |
2 (2) | Inter Moengotapoe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Atlántico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Moulien | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Bosco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | La Gauloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Somerset Trojans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Montego Bay United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V |
3 (3) | Scholars International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Pantoja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
2 (1) | Arnett Gardens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | América des Cayes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Notch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlántico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D |
2 (2) | Inter Moengotapoe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
3 (1) | W Connection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Moulien | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Bosco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | La Gauloise | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
3 (3) | Somerset Trojans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Montego Bay United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Scholars International | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arnett Gardens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Pantoja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Notch | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
4 (3) | América des Cayes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |