Liga Regional (2006/2007)
0
648 jogos
Últimos resultados
Alemanha : Liga Regional
Sul
01.06
Karlsruher SC II
Reutlingen
1
1
FIN
Norte
01.06
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4
1
FIN
Sul
01.06
Ingolstadt
Pfullendorf
1
1
FIN
01.06
Kaiserslautern II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
2
FIN
01.06
Aalen
Pirmasens
5
2
FIN
01.06
Elversberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
2
FIN
01.06
Hessen Kassel
Munique 1860 II
3
8
FIN
01.06
Hoffenheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
FIN
Norte
01.06
Osnabrück
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
1
FIN
Sul
01.06
Stuttgart II
Saarbrücken
2
0
FIN
01.06
Bayern Munique II
Darmstadt 98
2
0
FIN
Norte
01.06
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Holstein Kiel
0
1
FIN
01.06
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburgo II
2
4
FIN
01.06
Wuppertaler
Kickers Emden
2
4
FIN
01.06
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
1
1
FIN
01.06
Lübeck
SV Wilhelmshaven
6
0
FIN
01.06
Borussia Dortmund II
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2
0
FIN
01.06
Werder Bremen II
Union Berlin
3
2
FIN
26.05
Hertha Berlin II
Werder Bremen II
0
1
FIN
Sul
25.05
Saarbrücken
Kaiserslautern II
0
0
FIN
25.05
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Karlsruher SC II
2
2
FIN
25.05
Pirmasens
Elversberg
1
0
FIN
25.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Hoffenheim
3
1
FIN
25.05
Pfullendorf
Stuttgart II
1
0
FIN
25.05
Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt
2
2
FIN
25.05
Munique 1860 II
Bayern Munique II
1
1
FIN
25.05
Reutlingen
Aalen
2
1
FIN
Norte
25.05
SV Wilhelmshaven
Borussia Dortmund II
0
2
FIN
Sul
25.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hessen Kassel
2
1
FIN
Norte
25.05
Kickers Emden
Magdeburg
4
2
FIN
25.05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Osnabrück
0
4
FIN
25.05
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FIN
25.05
Hamburgo II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
0
FIN
25.05
Union Berlin
Lübeck
1
1
FIN
25.05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Wuppertaler
0
3
FIN
24.05
St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
FIN
19.05
Rot Weiss Erfurt
St. Pauli
0
3
FIN
Sul
19.05
Stuttgart II
Darmstadt 98
1
2
FIN
Norte
18.05
Borussia Dortmund II
Union Berlin
1
1
FIN
18.05
Magdeburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1
1
FIN
18.05
Dynamo Dresden
Kickers Emden
3
0
FIN
18.05
Wuppertaler
SV Wilhelmshaven
5
2
FIN
18.05
Lübeck
Hertha Berlin II
4
0
FIN
18.05
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
3
FIN
18.05
Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel
3
2
FIN
Sul
18.05
Karlsruher SC II
Saarbrücken
0
0
FIN
18.05
Aalen
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
3
2
FIN
18.05
Hessen Kassel
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
1
FIN
18.05
Ingolstadt
Bayern Munique II
1
0
FIN
Norte
18.05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburgo II
3
2
FIN
Sul
17.05
Kaiserslautern II
Pfullendorf
0
3
FIN
17.05
Munique 1860 II
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
FIN
17.05
Hoffenheim
Pirmasens
2
1
FIN
17.05
Elversberg
Reutlingen
3
1
FIN
12.05
Bayern Munique II
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
FIN
Norte
12.05
Kickers Emden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
12.05
Werder Bremen II
Lübeck
2
0
FIN
12.05
Hertha Berlin II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
3
FIN
Sul
11.05
Ingolstadt
Stuttgart II
2
2
FIN
11.05
Pirmasens
Hessen Kassel
2
0
FIN
11.05
Saarbrücken
Aalen
4
2
FIN
11.05
Reutlingen
Hoffenheim
0
2
FIN
Norte
11.05
SV Wilhelmshaven
Magdeburg
0
2
FIN
11.05
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Dynamo Dresden
3
2
FIN
Sul
11.05
Pfullendorf
Karlsruher SC II
3
1
FIN
Norte
11.05
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FIN
Sul
10.05
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Elversberg
2
2
FIN
10.05
Darmstadt 98
Kaiserslautern II
4
0
FIN
10.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Munique 1860 II
1
0
FIN
Norte
10.05
Holstein Kiel
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
1
FIN
10.05
Union Berlin
Wuppertaler
0
3
FIN
09.05
Hamburgo II
Osnabrück
4
2
FIN
Sul
05.05
Stuttgart II
Bayern Munique II
4
0
FIN
Norte
05.05
Borussia Dortmund II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FIN
05.05
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Holstein Kiel
6
1
FIN
Sul
04.05
Aalen
Pfullendorf
0
1
FIN
04.05
Hoffenheim
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
4
0
FIN
04.05
Munique 1860 II
Pirmasens
3
0
FIN
04.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
FIN
04.05
Elversberg
Saarbrücken
1
3
FIN
04.05
Karlsruher SC II
Darmstadt 98
3
2
FIN
04.05
Hessen Kassel
Reutlingen
0
0
FIN
Norte
04.05
Magdeburg
Union Berlin
3
1
FIN
04.05
Wuppertaler
Hertha Berlin II
1
3
FIN
04.05
Dynamo Dresden
SV Wilhelmshaven
3
1
FIN
04.05
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3
2
FIN
04.05
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
0
0
FIN
04.05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kickers Emden
1
1
FIN
Sul
03.05
Kaiserslautern II
Ingolstadt
0
2
FIN
Norte
03.05
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Hamburgo II
1
2
FIN
Sul
28.04
Bayern Munique II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
FIN
Norte
28.04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
3
FIN
Sul
27.04
Ingolstadt
Karlsruher SC II
1
1
FIN
27.04
Saarbrücken
Hoffenheim
1
3
FIN
27.04
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Hessen Kassel
1
2
FIN
27.04
Reutlingen
Munique 1860 II
2
2
FIN
Norte
27.04
SV Wilhelmshaven
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
5
FIN
27.04
Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
FIN
27.04
Werder Bremen II
Wuppertaler
1
2
FIN
27.04
Hamburgo II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
2
FIN