3. Liga (2010/2011)
0
380 jogos
Últimos resultados
Alemanha : 3. Liga
Rodada 38 (Temporada Regular)
14.0511:30
Stuttgart II
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
2
FIN
14.0511:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Heidenheim
4
0
FIN
14.0511:30
Kickers Offenbach
Dynamo Dresden
2
3
FIN
14.0511:30
Wacker Burghausen
Saarbrücken
3
4
FIN
14.0511:30
Babelsberg
Sandhausen
0
0
FIN
14.0511:30
Unterhaching
Bayern Munique II
0
4
FIN
14.0511:30
Werder Bremen II
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
4
FIN
14.0511:30
TuS Koblenz
Jahn Regensburg
0
2
FIN
14.0511:30
Hansa Rostock
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
FIN
14.0511:30
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Aalen
1
0
FIN
Rodada 37 (Temporada Regular)
07.0511:30
Saarbrücken
Babelsberg
3
1
FIN
07.0511:30
Aalen
Stuttgart II
1
1
FIN
07.0511:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
FIN
07.0511:30
Heidenheim
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FIN
07.0511:30
Dynamo Dresden
Wacker Burghausen
2
0
FIN
07.0511:30
Jahn Regensburg
Hansa Rostock
2
2
FIN
07.0511:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
0
0
FIN
07.0511:30
Bayern Munique II
Werder Bremen II
0
1
FIN
07.0511:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
TuS Koblenz
1
0
FIN
07.0511:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Erfurt
4
3
FIN
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
30.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Sandhausen
1
1
FIN
30.0412:00
Aalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
0
FIN
30.0412:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Stuttgart II
2
1
FIN
30.0412:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
FIN
30.0412:00
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
FIN
30.0412:00
Wacker Burghausen
Heidenheim
2
2
FIN
30.0412:00
TuS Koblenz
Bayern Munique II
1
3
FIN
29.0417:00
Kickers Offenbach
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
29.0417:00
Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
29.0416:00
Babelsberg
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
FIN
Rodada 35 (Temporada Regular)
24.0412:00
Stuttgart II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
1
FIN
24.0412:00
Bayern Munique II
Hansa Rostock
0
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wacker Burghausen
1
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Jahn Regensburg
Aalen
1
1
FIN
23.0412:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FIN
23.0412:00
Heidenheim
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
23.0412:00
Saarbrücken
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
4
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Sandhausen
TuS Koblenz
0
0
FIN
23.0412:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
20.0417:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Bayern Munique II
2
0
FIN
20.0417:00
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgart II
2
2
FIN
20.0417:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
FIN
20.0417:00
Aalen
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
FIN
20.0417:00
Hansa Rostock
Sandhausen
0
1
FIN
20.0417:00
Unterhaching
Heidenheim
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
TuS Koblenz
Saarbrücken
1
2
FIN
19.0417:00
Wacker Burghausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
FIN
19.0417:00
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
4
1
FIN
19.0416:30
Werder Bremen II
Dynamo Dresden
0
3
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
16.0412:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
0
FIN
16.0412:00
Bayern Munique II
Aalen
0
1
FIN
16.0412:00
Saarbrücken
Hansa Rostock
3
0
FIN
16.0412:00
Dynamo Dresden
TuS Koblenz
1
0
FIN
16.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
16.0412:00
Heidenheim
Werder Bremen II
3
1
FIN
16.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wacker Burghausen
2
0
FIN
16.0412:00
Stuttgart II
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
FIN
15.0417:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
15.0416:30
Sandhausen
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
2
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
10.0412:00
Unterhaching
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
1
FIN
09.0412:00
TuS Koblenz
Heidenheim
4
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Saarbrücken
1
2
FIN
09.0412:00
Aalen
Sandhausen
0
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bayern Munique II
2
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Babelsberg
Kickers Offenbach
2
0
FIN
09.0412:00
Wacker Burghausen
Stuttgart II
3
4
FIN
09.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
06.0418:15
Dynamo Dresden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
3
FIN
06.0417:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Werder Bremen II
1
2
FIN
06.0417:00
Sandhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
FIN
06.0417:00
Kickers Offenbach
Unterhaching
1
0
FIN
06.0417:00
Heidenheim
Hansa Rostock
1
2
FIN
05.0417:00
Stuttgart II
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
3
FIN
05.0417:00
Bayern Munique II
Jahn Regensburg
0
2
FIN
05.0417:00
Saarbrücken
Aalen
3
2
FIN
05.0417:00
Wacker Burghausen
Babelsberg
1
2
FIN
05.0416:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
TuS Koblenz
2
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
02.0412:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern Munique II
3
0
FIN
02.0412:00
Babelsberg
Stuttgart II
3
0
FIN
02.0412:00
TuS Koblenz
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
FIN
02.0412:00
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
2
0
FIN
02.0412:00
Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FIN
02.0412:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
0
0
FIN
02.0412:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
02.0412:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Heidenheim
0
0
FIN
02.0412:00
Aalen
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
FIN
01.0417:00
Werder Bremen II
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
26.0313:00
Jahn Regensburg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
26.0313:00
Bayern Munique II
Babelsberg
1
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0313:00
Dynamo Dresden
Heidenheim
0
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.0312:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
2
1
FIN
19.0313:00
Babelsberg
Unterhaching
0
4
FIN
19.0313:00
Heidenheim
Aalen
0
0
FIN
19.0313:00
Kickers Offenbach
TuS Koblenz
0
0
FIN
19.0313:00
Wacker Burghausen
Werder Bremen II
2
1
FIN
19.0313:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
3
FIN
19.0313:00
Dynamo Dresden
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
0
FIN